De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Rusland - Ulan-Ude
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 23 | 24 | 8 | 16 | 33 | 58 | -25 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 16 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 26 | -7 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 8 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 32 | -18 |
23 April 2014 - 12h00 Play-Out | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (2) | 3 - 2 | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo (1) |
24 April 2014 - 12h00 Play-Out | Ufimochka UGNTU (3) | 3 - 1 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (2) |
3 Mei 2014 - 17h00 Play-Out | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (2) | 0 - 3 | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo (1) |
4 Mei 2014 - 17h00 Play-Out | Ufimochka UGNTU (3) | 1 - 3 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (2) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 18 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 26 | 49 | -23 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 13 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 5 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 28 | -18 |
23 September 2013 - 11h00 Speeldag 1 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (5) | 3 - 2 | Ufimochka UGNTU (7) |
27 September 2013 - 11h00 Speeldag 2 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (4) | 3 - 1 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (7) |
11 Oktober 2013 - 07h30 Speeldag 3 | Dinamo Krasnodar (7) | 3 - 0 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (4) |
15 Oktober 2013 - 16h00 Speeldag 4 | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo (10) | 3 - 2 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (5) |
19 Oktober 2013 - 11h00 Speeldag 5 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (6) | 0 - 3 | Zarechie Odintsovo (7) |
27 Oktober 2013 - 11h00 Speeldag 6 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (6) | 2 - 3 | Torch Novy Urengoi (10) |
30 November 2013 - 10h00 Speeldag 8 | Omichka Omsk (2) | 3 - 0 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (9) |
20 December 2013 - 15h00 Speeldag 9 | Dinamo Kazan (1) | 3 - 0 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (9) |
8 Januari 2014 - 10h00 Speeldag 10 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (9) | 2 - 3 | Dynamo Moscow (4) |
11 Januari 2014 - 10h00 Speeldag 11 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (8) | 3 - 0 | Tyumen Tyumen (9) |
19 Januari 2014 - 16h00 Speeldag 12 | Ufimochka UGNTU (10) | 2 - 3 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (9) |
16 Februari 2014 - 11h00 Speeldag 13 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (5) | 3 - 1 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (9) |
21 Februari 2014 - 08h00 Speeldag 14 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (9) | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Krasnodar (4) |
6 Maart 2014 - 10h00 Speeldag 15 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (9) | 0 - 3 | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo (10) |
10 Maart 2014 - 16h00 Speeldag 16 | Zarechie Odintsovo (7) | 3 - 0 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (9) |
20 Maart 2014 - 13h30 Speeldag 17 | Torch Novy Urengoi (8) | 3 - 1 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (9) |
2 April 2014 - 07h30 Speeldag 19 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (9) | 0 - 3 | Omichka Omsk (2) |
6 April 2014 - 12h00 Speeldag 20 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (9) | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Kazan (1) |
9 April 2014 - 17h00 Speeldag 21 | Dynamo Moscow (4) | 3 - 0 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (9) |
14 April 2014 - 15h00 Speeldag 22 | Tyumen Tyumen (8) | 2 - 3 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (9) |