De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Bulgarije - Lukovit
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
22 Maart 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (2) | 3 - 1 | Botev Lukovit (4) |
23 Maart 2022 - 14h00 Speeldag 1 | Rakovski-1964 (3) | 3 - 0 | Botev Lukovit (4) |
24 Maart 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | Botev Lukovit (4) | 2 - 3 | Beroe 2016 (1) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15de | 10 | 22 | 2 | 20 | 19 | 61 | -42 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13de | 8 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 28 | -16 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15de | 2 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 33 | -26 |
23 Oktober 2021 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | VC Slivnishki Geroy (5) | 3 - 0 | Botev Lukovit (13) |
31 Oktober 2021 - 16h30 Speeldag 2 | Botev Lukovit (14) | 0 - 3 | Hebar Pazardjik (1) |
3 November 2021 - 17h30 Speeldag 3 | Botev Lukovit (13) | 3 - 0 | Beroe 2016 (12) |
6 November 2021 - 17h00 Speeldag 4 | Montana Volley (7) | 3 - 0 | Botev Lukovit (14) |
12 November 2021 - 17h00 Speeldag 5 | Pirin Balkanstroy (2) | 3 - 0 | Botev Lukovit (15) |
18 November 2021 - 17h30 Speeldag 6 | Deya Volley Burgas (5) | 3 - 0 | Botev Lukovit (15) |
23 November 2021 - 17h30 Speeldag 7 | Botev Lukovit (13) | 2 - 3 | Slavia Sofia (11) |
27 November 2021 - 16h30 Speeldag 8 | MUI Dupnitsa (8) | 3 - 2 | Botev Lukovit (13) |
2 December 2021 - 17h00 Speeldag 9 | Botev Lukovit (13) | 0 - 3 | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas (3) |
10 December 2021 - 17h30 Speeldag 10 | Botev Lukovit (14) | 1 - 3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (13) |
18 December 2021 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | Botev Lukovit (14) | 1 - 3 | VC Slivnishki Geroy (12) |
5 Februari 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 12 | VC Levski Sofia (4) | 3 - 0 | Botev Lukovit (14) |
13 Februari 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 13 | Hebar Pazardjik (1) | 3 - 0 | Botev Lukovit (15) |
15 Februari 2022 - 16h30 Speeldag 14 | Botev Lukovit (13) | 2 - 3 | Montana Volley (6) |
18 Februari 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 15 | Botev Lukovit (13) | 3 - 1 | Rakovski-1964 (16) |
25 Februari 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 16 | Botev Lukovit (13) | 0 - 3 | Pirin Balkanstroy (2) |
1 Maart 2022 - 16h30 Speeldag 17 | Slavia Sofia (12) | 3 - 1 | Botev Lukovit (13) |
5 Maart 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 18 | Dunav Ruse (8) | 3 - 1 | Botev Lukovit (13) |
8 Maart 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 19 | Botev Lukovit (13) | 0 - 3 | MUI Dupnitsa (9) |
12 Maart 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 20 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (13) | 3 - 2 | Botev Lukovit (14) |
15 Maart 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 21 | Botev Lukovit (14) | 0 - 3 | CSKA Sofia (7) |
18 Maart 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 22 | Dobrudzha 07 Dobrich (8) | 3 - 1 | Botev Lukovit (15) |