De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Bulgarije - Razlog
3 April 2023 - 16h45 Kwartfinales | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas | 3 - 1 | Pirin Balkanstroy |
6 April 2023 - 17h00 Kwartfinales | Pirin Balkanstroy | 1 - 3 | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 23 | 22 | 7 | 15 | 31 | 49 | -18 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 16 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 7 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 29 | -19 |
18 Oktober 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas (1) | 3 - 0 | Pirin Balkanstroy (10) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 2 | Pirin Balkanstroy (8) | 3 - 1 | MUI Dupnitsa (6) |
31 Oktober 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | CSKA Sofia (1) | 3 - 0 | Pirin Balkanstroy (9) |
3 November 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 4 | Pirin Balkanstroy (6) | 3 - 1 | Dobrudzha 07 Dobrich (11) |
6 November 2022 - 16h30 Speeldag 5 | Cherno More Varna (6) | 3 - 2 | Pirin Balkanstroy (8) |
11 November 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 6 | Slavia Sofia (12) | 1 - 3 | Pirin Balkanstroy (6) |
18 November 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 7 | Pirin Balkanstroy (8) | 1 - 3 | Beroe 2016 (5) |
27 November 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 8 | Montana Volley (2) | 3 - 1 | Pirin Balkanstroy (8) |
3 December 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 9 | Pirin Balkanstroy (9) | 1 - 3 | Hebar Pazardjik (3) |
9 December 2022 - 16h30 Speeldag 10 | VC Levski Sofia (1) | 3 - 0 | Pirin Balkanstroy (9) |
17 December 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 11 | Pirin Balkanstroy (9) | 1 - 3 | Deya Volley Burgas (7) |
27 Januari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 12 | Pirin Balkanstroy (9) | 1 - 3 | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas (5) |
6 Februari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 13 | MUI Dupnitsa (11) | 1 - 3 | Pirin Balkanstroy (9) |
10 Februari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 14 | Pirin Balkanstroy (9) | 0 - 3 | CSKA Sofia (1) |
15 Februari 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 15 | Dobrudzha 07 Dobrich (8) | 3 - 0 | Pirin Balkanstroy (10) |
18 Februari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 16 | Pirin Balkanstroy (8) | 3 - 0 | Cherno More Varna (10) |
24 Februari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 17 | Pirin Balkanstroy (8) | 3 - 0 | Slavia Sofia (12) |
3 Maart 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 18 | Beroe 2016 (6) | 3 - 0 | Pirin Balkanstroy (8) |
10 Maart 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 19 | Pirin Balkanstroy (8) | 3 - 0 | Montana Volley (7) |
18 Maart 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 20 | Hebar Pazardjik (3) | 3 - 0 | Pirin Balkanstroy (8) |
25 Maart 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 21 | Pirin Balkanstroy (8) | 2 - 3 | VC Levski Sofia (2) |
29 Maart 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 22 | Deya Volley Burgas (4) | 3 - 1 | Pirin Balkanstroy (8) |