De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Bulgarije - Plovdiv- Opgericht 1926
28 April 2024 - 19h15 Speeldag 1 | Cherno More Varna | - | Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
11 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | Levski Krumovgrad | - | Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
18 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | - | Levski Sofia |
22 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad | - | Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
25 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | - | CSKA Sofia |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 50 | 34 | +16 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 12 | +15 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
16 Juli 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (8) | 1 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv (9) |
23 Juli 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 2 | Lokomotiv Sofia (10) | 2 - 4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (3) |
31 Juli 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (3) | 4 - 0 | POFC Botev Vratsa (10) |
6 Augustus 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (1) | 2 - 1 | Levski Sofia (7) |
11 Augustus 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 5 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (15) | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (2) |
18 Augustus 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 6 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (2) | 1 - 0 | FC Arda Kardzhali (10) |
25 Augustus 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 7 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik (9) | 3 - 4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (1) |
3 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (1) | 4 - 0 | Levski Krumovgrad (8) |
17 September 2023 - 16h45 Speeldag 9 | FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo (14) | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (1) |
23 September 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 10 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (1) | 2 - 0 | Slavia Sofia (16) |
27 September 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 11 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (5) | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (1) |
2 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 12 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (1) | 0 - 2 | CSKA Sofia (2) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 19h15 Speeldag 13 | Cherno More Varna (5) | 2 - 2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (1) |
20 Oktober 2023 - 18h15 Speeldag 14 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (4) | 1 - 2 | Beroe Stara Zagora (10) |
26 Oktober 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 15 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (6) | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (3) |
3 November 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 16 | Botev Plovdiv (9) | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (3) |
10 November 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 17 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (3) | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia (13) |
25 November 2023 - 11h45 Speeldag 18 | POFC Botev Vratsa (15) | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (4) |
2 December 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 19 | Levski Sofia (4) | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (6) |
11 December 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 20 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (5) | 3 - 0 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (14) |
18 Februari 2024 - 14h15 Speeldag 21 | FC Arda Kardzhali (7) | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (5) |
24 Februari 2024 - 11h45 Speeldag 22 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (5) | 1 - 2 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik (12) |
2 Maart 2024 - 14h15 Speeldag 23 | Levski Krumovgrad (8) | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (5) |
8 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 24 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (5) | 3 - 0 | FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo (16) |
16 Maart 2024 - 11h45 Speeldag 25 | Slavia Sofia (11) | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (5) |
30 Maart 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 26 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (5) | 1 - 2 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (1) |
3 April 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 27 | CSKA Sofia (2) | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (5) |
8 April 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 28 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (5) | 1 - 0 | Cherno More Varna (3) |
14 April 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 29 | Beroe Stara Zagora (11) | 2 - 2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (5) |
21 April 2024 - 14h15 Speeldag 30 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (5) | 1 - 1 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (8) |