De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Bulgarije - Sofia- Opgericht 2016
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 27 | 22 | +5 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
15 Juli 2023 - 17h45 Speeldag 1 | Levski Sofia (12) | 1 - 2 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (3) |
21 Juli 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 2 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (1) | 3 - 0 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (15) |
7 Augustus 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (2) | 1 - 1 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik (9) |
14 Augustus 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 5 | Levski Krumovgrad (10) | 1 - 0 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (5) |
21 Augustus 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 6 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (3) | 1 - 0 | FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo (15) |
28 Augustus 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 7 | Slavia Sofia (14) | 0 - 2 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (3) |
3 September 2023 - 18h15 Speeldag 8 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (4) | Uitgesteld | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (5) |
17 September 2023 - 19h15 Speeldag 9 | CSKA Sofia (4) | 2 - 0 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (6) |
22 September 2023 - 16h35 Speeldag 10 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (6) | 1 - 1 | Cherno More Varna (2) |
26 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 11 | Beroe Stara Zagora (8) | 0 - 0 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (7) |
30 September 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 12 | POFC Botev Vratsa (14) | 1 - 2 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (7) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 16h45 Speeldag 13 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (6) | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv (12) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 14 | Lokomotiv Sofia (12) | 0 - 0 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (6) |
26 Oktober 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 15 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (6) | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (3) |
7 November 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 16 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (6) | 1 - 0 | Levski Sofia (5) |
11 November 2023 - 14h15 Speeldag 17 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (14) | 2 - 1 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (6) |
27 November 2023 - 11h45 Speeldag 3 | FC Arda Kardzhali (14) | 0 - 3 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (1) |
2 December 2023 - 11h30 Speeldag 19 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik (12) | 1 - 3 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (5) |
10 December 2023 - 11h30 Speeldag 20 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (6) | 0 - 3 | Levski Krumovgrad (10) |
14 December 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 18 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (6) | 1 - 0 | FC Arda Kardzhali (7) |
18 Februari 2024 - 11h45 Speeldag 21 | FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo (16) | 1 - 1 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (6) |
25 Februari 2024 - 15h45 Speeldag 22 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (6) | 1 - 1 | Slavia Sofia (11) |
3 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 23 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (2) | 2 - 0 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (6) |
9 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 24 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (6) | 1 - 2 | CSKA Sofia (3) |
15 Maart 2024 - 17h45 Speeldag 25 | Cherno More Varna (2) | 2 - 1 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (6) |
31 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 26 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia | - | Beroe Stara Zagora |
6 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 27 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia | - | POFC Botev Vratsa |
13 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 28 | Botev Plovdiv | - | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia |
20 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 29 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia | - | Lokomotiv Sofia |
27 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 30 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | - | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia |