De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Nederland - Deventer- Opgericht 1902
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 38 | 35 | +3 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 16 | +10 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
13 Augustus 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 1 | AZ Alkmaar (1) | 5 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles (18) |
19 Augustus 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 2 | Go Ahead Eagles (9) | 4 - 1 | FC Volendam (15) |
2 September 2023 - 18h45 Speeldag 4 | Go Ahead Eagles (11) | 3 - 2 | SC Heerenveen (8) |
17 September 2023 - 12h15 Speeldag 5 | PEC Zwolle (8) | 1 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles (10) |
22 September 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 6 | Go Ahead Eagles (6) | 3 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard (8) |
27 September 2023 - 18h45 Speeldag 3 | PSV Eindhoven (1) | 3 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles (14) |
30 September 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 7 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (2) | 3 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles (9) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 8 | Go Ahead Eagles (6) | 4 - 0 | Heracles Almelo (9) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 16h45 Speeldag 9 | Go Ahead Eagles (5) | 0 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam (7) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 10 | Almere City FC (15) | 0 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles (5) |
4 November 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 11 | Go Ahead Eagles (5) | 5 - 1 | Vitesse Arnhem (18) |
11 November 2023 - 18h45 Speeldag 12 | RKC Waalwijk (16) | 0 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles (5) |
26 November 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 13 | NEC Nijmegen (7) | 1 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles (5) |
3 December 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 14 | Go Ahead Eagles (5) | 1 - 3 | FC Twente (4) |
10 December 2023 - 12h15 Speeldag 15 | Go Ahead Eagles (6) | 0 - 2 | FC Utrecht (13) |
16 December 2023 - 18h45 Speeldag 16 | Excelsior Rotterdam (12) | 1 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles (7) |
14 Januari 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 17 | Go Ahead Eagles (8) | 2 - 3 | Ajax Amsterdam (5) |
21 Januari 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 18 | Sparta Rotterdam (8) | 0 - 2 | Go Ahead Eagles (7) |
28 Januari 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 19 | Go Ahead Eagles (7) | 2 - 2 | NEC Nijmegen (6) |
4 Februari 2024 - 12h15 Speeldag 20 | Vitesse Arnhem (18) | 0 - 2 | Go Ahead Eagles (7) |
11 Februari 2024 - 12h15 Speeldag 21 | Go Ahead Eagles (7) | 1 - 1 | PEC Zwolle (8) |
17 Februari 2024 - 21h00 Speeldag 22 | SC Heerenveen (12) | 0 - 2 | Go Ahead Eagles (6) |
25 Februari 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 23 | FC Twente (3) | 3 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles (7) |
2 Maart 2024 - 18h45 Speeldag 24 | Go Ahead Eagles (7) | 1 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk (16) |
8 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 25 | Go Ahead Eagles (7) | 0 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven (1) |
15 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 26 | Heracles Almelo (14) | 2 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles (7) |
31 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 27 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | Excelsior Rotterdam |
3 April 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 28 | Ajax Amsterdam | - | Go Ahead Eagles |
14 April 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 30 | FC Utrecht | - | Go Ahead Eagles |
28 April 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 31 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | Feyenoord Rotterdam |
5 Mei 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 32 | Fortuna Sittard | - | Go Ahead Eagles |
12 Mei 2024 - 16h45 Speeldag 33 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | AZ Alkmaar |
19 Mei 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 34 | FC Volendam | - | Go Ahead Eagles |
17 Januari 2024 - 18h45 Achtste finales | NEC Nijmegen | 2 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles |