De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Nederland - Rotterdam- Opgericht 1902
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15de | 22 | 26 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 39 | 57 | -18 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15de | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 35 | -14 |
13 Augustus 2023 - 12h15 Speeldag 1 | NEC Nijmegen (11) | 3 - 4 | Excelsior Rotterdam (6) |
19 Augustus 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 2 | Excelsior Rotterdam (6) | 2 - 2 | Ajax Amsterdam (5) |
26 Augustus 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 3 | Excelsior Rotterdam (8) | 2 - 2 | Fortuna Sittard (9) |
2 September 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 4 | Heracles Almelo (7) | 3 - 1 | Excelsior Rotterdam (12) |
17 September 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 5 | Excelsior Rotterdam (11) | 0 - 0 | Almere City FC (18) |
23 September 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 6 | SC Heerenveen (13) | 0 - 3 | Excelsior Rotterdam (7) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 7 | Excelsior Rotterdam (5) | 2 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam (6) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 8 | Vitesse Arnhem (12) | 0 - 0 | Excelsior Rotterdam (5) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 9 | Excelsior Rotterdam (6) | 2 - 4 | PEC Zwolle (10) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 10 | FC Volendam (17) | 3 - 1 | Excelsior Rotterdam (8) |
4 November 2023 - 18h45 Speeldag 11 | Excelsior Rotterdam (8) | 1 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar (3) |
12 November 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 12 | FC Utrecht (15) | 2 - 2 | Excelsior Rotterdam (8) |
25 November 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 13 | Excelsior Rotterdam (10) | 2 - 4 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (2) |
2 December 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 14 | RKC Waalwijk (15) | 2 - 2 | Excelsior Rotterdam (11) |
8 December 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 15 | FC Twente (4) | 4 - 2 | Excelsior Rotterdam (12) |
16 December 2023 - 18h45 Speeldag 16 | Excelsior Rotterdam (12) | 1 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles (7) |
13 Januari 2024 - 21h00 Speeldag 17 | PSV Eindhoven (1) | 3 - 1 | Excelsior Rotterdam (15) |
19 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 18 | Excelsior Rotterdam (9) | 3 - 0 | SC Heerenveen (11) |
27 Januari 2024 - 21h00 Speeldag 19 | Excelsior Rotterdam (11) | 1 - 1 | FC Utrecht (13) |
2 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 20 | Almere City FC (12) | 2 - 1 | Excelsior Rotterdam (14) |
10 Februari 2024 - 18h45 Speeldag 21 | Excelsior Rotterdam (15) | 0 - 3 | FC Twente (3) |
17 Februari 2024 - 18h45 Speeldag 22 | Sparta Rotterdam (8) | 4 - 2 | Excelsior Rotterdam (15) |
25 Februari 2024 - 12h15 Speeldag 23 | Excelsior Rotterdam (15) | 1 - 2 | Vitesse Arnhem (17) |
3 Maart 2024 - 16h45 Speeldag 24 | Fortuna Sittard (11) | 5 - 2 | Excelsior Rotterdam (15) |
10 Maart 2024 - 12h15 Speeldag 25 | AZ Alkmaar (4) | 4 - 0 | Excelsior Rotterdam (15) |
16 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 26 | Excelsior Rotterdam (15) | 1 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk (16) |
31 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 27 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | Excelsior Rotterdam |
3 April 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 28 | Excelsior Rotterdam | - | PSV Eindhoven |
14 April 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 30 | Excelsior Rotterdam | - | FC Volendam |
28 April 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 31 | Ajax Amsterdam | - | Excelsior Rotterdam |
5 Mei 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 32 | Excelsior Rotterdam | - | NEC Nijmegen |
12 Mei 2024 - 16h45 Speeldag 33 | Excelsior Rotterdam | - | Heracles Almelo |
19 Mei 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 34 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | - | Excelsior Rotterdam |
16 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Achtste finales | Excelsior Rotterdam | 0 - 2 | FC Groningen |