De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
1 | Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) | ||
2 | Emma Johansson (Swe) | ||
3 | Jessie MacLean (Aus) | ||
4 | Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) | ||
5 | Amanda Spratt (Aus) | ||
6 | Gracie Elvin (Aus) | ||
7 | Annette Edmondson (Aus) | ||
8 |
Shara Gillow (Aus) |
Rabobank Liv/Giant
11 | Lucinda Brand (Ned) | ||
12 | Megan Guarnier (USA) | ||
13 | Thalita De Jong (Ned) | ||
14 | Roxane Knetemann (Ned) | ||
15 | Rebecca Talen (Ned) | ||
16 | Annemiek van Vleuten (Ned) | ||
17 | Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) | ||
18 | Iris Slappendel (Ned) |
Specialized-lululemon
21 | Katie Colclough (GBr) | ||
22 | Loren Rowney (Aus) | ||
23 | Carmen Small (USA) | ||
24 | Ina Teutenberg (Ger) | ||
25 | Eleonora Van Dijk (Ned) | ||
26 | Trixi Worrack (Ger) | ||
27 | Lisa Brennauer (Ger) | ||
28 | Evelyn Stevens (USA) |
Hitec Products UCK
31 | Chloe Hosking (Aus) | ||
32 | Emilia Fahlin (Swe) | ||
33 | Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen (Nor) | ||
34 | Rossella Ratto (Ita) | ||
35 | Rachel Neylan (Aus) | ||
36 | Thea Thorsen (Nor) | ||
37 | Miriam Bjørnsrud (Nor) | ||
38 | Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) |
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
41 | Elizabeth Armitstead (GBr) | ||
42 | Martine Bras (Ned) | ||
43 | Kim De Baat (Ned) | ||
44 | Jessie Daams (Bel) | ||
45 | Romy Kasper (Ger) | ||
46 | Nina Kessler (Ned) | ||
47 | Lucy Martin (GBr) | ||
48 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (Ned) |
RusVelo
51 | Elena Kuchinskaya (Rus) | ||
52 | Alexandra Burchenkova (Rus) | ||
53 | Maria Mishina (Rus) | ||
54 | Elena Bocharnikova (Rus) | ||
55 | Aizhan Zhaparova (Rus) | ||
56 | Larisa Pankova (Rus) | ||
57 | Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) | ||
58 | Kseniya Dobrynina (Rus) |
Endura Lady Force
61 | Marjolein Claessen (Ned) | ||
62 | Henriette Woering (Ned) | ||
63 | Michelle Geoghegan (Irl) | ||
64 | Ines Klok (Ned) | ||
65 | Elke Bolangier (Bel) | ||
66 | Natasja Nieuwenhuizen (Ned) | ||
67 | Femke Verstichelen (Bel) | ||
68 | Carolien Haers (Bel) |
Lotto Belisol Ladies
71 | Marijn De Vries (Ned) | ||
72 | Jolien D'Hoore (Bel) | ||
73 | Ann-Sofie Duyck (Bel) | ||
74 | Kaat Hannes (Bel) | ||
75 | Steffi Lodewyks (Bel) | ||
76 | Marion Rousse (Fra) | ||
77 | Kim Schoonbaert (Bel) | ||
78 | Céline Van Severen (Bel) |
Team Argos - Shimano
81 | Charlotte Becker (Ger) | ||
82 | Marlen Jöhrend (Ger) | ||
83 | Lucy Garner (GBr) | ||
84 | Esra Tromp (Ned) | ||
85 | Janneke Kanis (Ned) | ||
86 | Kelly Markus (Ned) | ||
87 | Willeke Knol (Ned) | ||
88 | Kirsten Wild (Ned) |
Wiggle Honda
91 | Ana Bianca Schnitzmeier (Ger) | ||
92 | Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) | ||
93 | Lauren Kitchen (Aus) | ||
94 | Emily Collins (NZl) | ||
95 | Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) | ||
96 | Joanna Rowsell (GBr) | ||
97 | Amy Roberts (GBr) | ||
98 | Dani King (GBr) |
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
101 | Anna van der Breggen (Ned) | ||
102 | Kimberly Buyl (Bel) | ||
103 | Julia Soek (Ned) | ||
104 | Evelyn Arys (Bel) | ||
105 | Maaike Polspoel (Bel) | ||
106 | Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) | ||
107 | Christine Majerus (Lux) | ||
108 | Inge Roggeman (Bel) |
Team TIBCO - To The Top
111 | Chantal Blaak (Ned) | ||
112 | Claudia Häusler (Ger) | ||
113 | Shelley Olds (USA) | ||
114 | Jasmin Glaesser (Can) | ||
115 | Rushlee Buchanan (NZl) | ||
116 | Samantha Schneider (USA) | ||
117 | Joanne Kiesanowski (NZl) | ||
118 | Meredith Miller (USA) |
Faren - Let's Go Finland Team
121 | Marta Bastianelli (Ita) | ||
122 | Sara Mustonen (Swe) | ||
123 | Sari Saarelainen (Fin) | ||
124 | Ashlynn Van Baarle (Ned) | ||
125 | Susanna Zorzi (Ita) | ||
126 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) | ||
127 | Jutta Nieminen (Fin) | ||
128 | Stella Riverditi (Ita) |
Team Polaris
131 | Karen Elzing (Ned) | ||
132 | Alie Gercama (Ned) | ||
133 | Sarah-Lena Hofmann (Ger) | ||
134 | Anouska Koster (Ned) | ||
135 | Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) | ||
136 | Laura van der Kamp (Ned) | ||
137 | Janine van der Meer (Ned) | ||
138 | Aurore Verhoeven (Fra) |
Vienne Futuroscope
141 | Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) | ||
142 | Audrey Cordon (Fra) | ||
143 | Jessica Allen (Aus) | ||
144 | Sandrine Bideau (Fra) | ||
145 | Pascale Jeuland (Fra) | ||
146 | Emmanuelle Merlot (Fra) | ||
147 | Manon Souyris (Fra) | ||
148 | Oriane Chaumet (Fra) |
Topsport Vlaaderen - Bioracer
151 | Nel De Crits (Bel) | ||
152 | Jessy Druyts (Bel) | ||
153 | Kelly Druyts (Bel) | ||
154 | Gilke Croket (Bel) | ||
155 | Stephanie De Croock (Bel) | ||
156 | Anisha Vekemans (Bel) | ||
157 | Rotem Gafinovitz (Isr) | ||
158 | Tessa De Moyer (Bel) |
Cyclelive Plus - Zannata
161 | Latoya Brulee (Bel) | ||
162 | Lieselot Decroix (Bel) | ||
163 | Daisy Depoorter (Bel) | ||
164 | Annelies Dom (Bel) | ||
165 | Elizabeth Hatch (USA) | ||
166 | Marissa Otten (Ned) | ||
167 | Monique Van De Ree (Ned) | ||
168 | Annelies Van Doorslaer (Bel) |
Cramo Go:Green
171 | Madelene Olsson (Swe) | ||
172 | Jessica Kihlbom (Swe) | ||
173 | Isabelle Söderberg (Swe) | ||
174 | Hanna Nilsson (Swe) | ||
175 | Martina Thomasson (Swe) | ||
176 | Mirella Ehrin (Swe) | ||
177 | Linnea Sjöblom (Swe) | ||
178 | Johanna Nilsson (Swe) |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
181 | Elena Berlato (Ita) | ||
182 | Irene Bitto (Ita) | ||
183 | Francesca Cauz (Ita) | ||
184 | Silvia Cecchini (Ita) | ||
185 | Jennifer Fiori (Ita) | ||
186 | Chiara Pierobon (Ita) | ||
187 | Asja Paladin (Ita) | ||
188 | Francesca Stefani (Ita) |
USA National Team
191 | Jamie Bookwalter (USA) | ||
192 | Jacquelyn Crowell (USA) | ||
193 | Heather Fischer (USA) | ||
194 | Janel Holcomb (USA) | ||
195 | Kristin McGrath (USA) | ||
196 | Jade Wilcoxson (USA) | ||
197 | Ashley James (USA) | ||
198 | Emily Kachorek (USA) |
Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team
201 | Kayleigh Brogan (GBr) | ||
202 | Ciara Horne (GBr) | ||
203 | Eileen Roe (GBr) | ||
204 | Anne Ewing (GBr) | ||
205 | Penny Rowson (GBr) | ||
206 | Elinor Thorogood (GBr) |
Autoglas Wetteren Cyclingteam VZ
211 | Mariska Breyne (Bel) | ||
212 | Marieke Blomme (Bel) | ||
213 | Sarah Borremans (Bel) | ||
214 | Melanie Cattrysse (Bel) | ||
215 | Kristina Coolens (Bel) | ||
216 | Amy De Ridder (Bel) | ||
217 | Adeline De Vestele (Bel) | ||
218 | Kim Van Den Steen (Bel) |
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
221 | Evelien Debboudt (Bel) | ||
222 | Lensy Debboudt (Bel) | ||
223 | Valerie Demey (Bel) | ||
224 | Valerie Robert (Bel) | ||
225 | Shana Van Glabeke (Bel) | ||
226 | Elien Vercamer (Bel) | ||
227 | Ine Vercammen (Bel) | ||
228 | Kaat Van Der Meulen (Bel) |
Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
231 | Eveline Dergent (Bel) | ||
232 | Terry Fremineur (Bel) | ||
233 | Chantal Hoffmann (Lux) | ||
234 | Shoshauna Laxson (Can) | ||
235 | Mieke Leeman (Bel) | ||
236 | Evy Roelen (Bel) | ||
237 | Steffy Van Den Haute (Bel) | ||
238 | Laure Werner (Bel) |
Parkhotel Valkenburg
241 | Aafke Eshuis (Ned) | ||
242 | Bianca Van Den Hoek (Ned) | ||
243 | Inge Klep (Ned) | ||
244 | Claudia Koster (Ned) | ||
245 | Rozanne Slik (Ned) | ||
246 | Jermaine Post (Ned) | ||
247 | Nathaly Van Wesdonk (Ned) | ||
248 | Riejanne Markus (Ned) |