De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
HITEC PRODUCTS (NOR)
|
||
1
|
JOHANSSON EMMA
|
Swe
|
2
|
MUSTONEN SARA
|
Swe
|
3
|
NÖSTVOLD LISE
|
Nor
|
4
|
JOHANSEN CECILIE
|
Nor
|
5
|
HATTELAND TONE
|
Nor
|
6
|
|
|
7
|
VORELAND MARIE
|
Nor
|
TEAM GSD GESTION (FRA)
|
||
8
|
BRAVARD CHARLOTTE
|
Fra
|
9
|
BRAVARD MELANIE
|
Fra
|
10
|
CADOL NATHALIE
|
Fra
|
11
|
MAJERUS CHRISTINE
|
Lux
|
12
|
MERMILLOD EUGENIE
|
Fra
|
13
|
ROBIN MIREILLE
|
Fra
|
14
|
SCHINK LINA-KRISTIN
|
Ger
|
COLAVITA - FORNO D'ASOLO (ITA)
|
||
15
|
JANELIUNAITE EDITA
|
Ltu
|
16
|
KIRCH ROSANE
|
Bral
|
17
|
VZESNIAUSKAITE MODESTA
|
Ltu
|
18
|
RIABCHENKO TETYANA
|
Ukr
|
19
|
FERNANDES UENIA
|
Bra
|
20
|
|
|
21
|
|
|
VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE (FRA)
|
||
22
|
CREUX SOPHIE
|
Fra
|
23
|
CORDON AUDREY
|
Fra
|
24
|
LETUE JENNIFER
|
Fra
|
25
|
GIRARDET FLORENCE
|
Fra
|
26
|
MERLOT EMMANUELLE
|
Fra
|
27
|
PITEL EDWIDGE
|
Fra
|
28
|
ROUSSE MARION
|
Fra
|
LOINTEK (ESP)
|
||
29
|
RIBEROT FANNY
|
Fra
|
30
|
BLANQUEFORT EMILIE
|
Fra
|
31
|
ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA ENERITZ
|
Esp
|
32
|
EPELDE BIKENDI MIREIA
|
Esp
|
33
|
GONZALEZ LUCIA
|
Esp
|
34
|
LOPEZ BELEN
|
Esp
|
35
|
GIL LETICIA
|
Esp
|
DEBABARRENA-GIPUZKOA (ESP)
|
||
36
|
SANTESTEBAN ANE
|
Esp
|
37
|
RAFAEL INMACULADA
|
Esp
|
38
|
ESCAMENDI DORLETA
|
Esp
|
39
|
LASA IZARO
|
Esp
|
40
|
OSA MIREJA
|
Esp
|
41
|
|
|
42
|
|
|
BIZKAIA-DURANGO (ESP)
|
||
43
|
ALCALDE CRISTINA
|
Esp
|
44
|
GALAN LETICIA
|
Esp
|
45
|
GARCIA ANA
|
Esp
|
46
|
LOUREDA ROCIO
|
Esp
|
47
|
MARTIN BIANCA
|
Esp
|
48
|
MARTIODA AMAYA
|
Esp
|
49
|
RAYO CATALINA
|
Esp
|
ASPTT DIJON-BOURGOGNE (FRA)
|
||
50
|
THOMAS BEATRICE
|
Fra
|
51
|
MUFFAT ALEXIA
|
Fra
|
52
|
MONCASSIN CATHY
|
Fra
|
53
|
ORTEGA MARGOT
|
Fra
|
54
|
FOURNIER ROXANE
|
Fra
|
55
|
DUVAL JOANNE
|
Fra
|
56
|
BRAMANTE AURELIE
|
Fra
|
57
|
|
Fra
|
COMITE DE BRETAGNE (FRA)
|
||
57
|
BIANNIC AUDE
|
Fra
|
58
|
ROUSSEAU DELPHINE
|
Fra
|
59
|
MAINGUY MAELLE
|
Fra
|
60
|
DEMAY CORALIE
|
Fra
|
61
|
JEULAND NATHALIE
|
Fra
|
62
|
LE FOURN AODEZ
|
Fra
|
63
|
QUINIOU MARINE
|
Fra
|
COMITÉ CHAMPAGNE ARDENNES (FRA)
|
||
64
|
BURATO ALNA
|
Fra
|
65
|
DE CARLO LUCIE
|
Fra
|
66
|
DREVAULT JUSTINE
|
Fra
|
67
|
DOMAINE GAELLE
|
Fra
|
68
|
LESOILLE HARMONY
|
Fra
|
69
|
SQUEVIN CLAIRE
|
Fra
|
70
|
VALIAVANOS ANAIS
|
Fra
|
CSM EPINAY/SEINE (FRA)
|
||
71
|
CAETANO ISABEL
|
Por
|
72
|
CHARLES MORGANE
|
Fra
|
73
|
FERNANDES ANGELA
|
Por
|
74
|
NEVEURS GWENDELINE
|
Fra
|
75
|
SURAULT ANGELIQUE
|
Fra
|
76
|
VIGARIO ANARITA
|
Por
|
77
|
|
|
CSM PUTEAUX (FRA)
|
||
78
|
CLOAREC MARIE LAURE
|
Fran
|
79
|
BIDEAU SANDRINE
|
Fran
|
80
|
VIEL STEPHANIE
|
Fran
|
81
|
WITTE SINA
|
Ger
|
82
|
POLMONT AMANDINE
|
Fra
|
83
|
BIEUZENT EVELYNE
|
Fra
|
84
|
|
|
CSM VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE (FRA)
|
||
85
|
GAMBIER KELLY
|
Fra
|
86
|
RIBAULT CHRISTELLE
|
Fra
|
87
|
MAGNIENT LUCILE
|
Fra
|
88
|
ARNOUX AUDREY
|
Fra
|
89
|
KOHLER STEFANIE
|
Ger
|
90
|
TEMPORELLI KARINE
|
Fra
|
91
|
HAMMID SOPHIE
|
Fra
|
ES GERVAIS LILAS (FRA)
|
||
92
|
ELOY AMELIE
|
France
|
93
|
GRATTENOIX STACY
|
France
|
94
|
HEGOBURU ELODIE
|
France
|
95
|
JACQUES MARINE
|
France
|
96
|
LESUEUR MELODIE
|
France
|
97
|
NIAY ORIANE
|
France
|
98
|
|
|
TEAM FERRUS MIDI-PYRÉNÉES (FRA)
|
||
99
|
ROGNANT VIVIANE
|
Fra
|
100
|
LOZE LUDIVINE
|
Fra
|
101
|
REVEILLAS LIVIA
|
Fra
|
102
|
SOUYRIS MANON
|
Fra
|
103
|
BEC ELOISE
|
Fra
|
104
|
BELLANTONIA LISA
|
Fra
|
105
|
|
|
POLE NORMANDIE FEMININ (FRA)
|
||
106
|
MACRET JUSTINE
|
Fra
|
107
|
DUVAL EUGENIE
|
Fra
|
108
|
GORON ANGELIQUE
|
Fra
|
109
|
HERVE BENEDICTE
|
Fra
|
110
|
LISSOT PAULINE
|
Fra
|
111
|
MORIN VALENTINE
|
Fra
|
112
|
LE BAIL ELODIE
|
Fra
|
TEAM FEMININ REGION CENTRE (FRA)
|
||
113
|
JAMONEAU STEFFY
|
Fra
|
114
|
BOISFARD FLORIANE
|
Fra
|
115
|
SICOT MARION
|
Fra
|
116
|
PAROT DANIELE
|
Fra
|
117
|
TONDEREAU MARIE
|
Fra
|
118
|
BELLANGER SOPHIE
|
Fra
|
119
|
MARCELLAUD HEDDY
|
Fra
|
COMITÉ D'AUVERGNE (FRANCE)
|
||
120
|
PADER LUCIE
|
Fra
|
121
|
DUPRE EMILIE
|
Fra
|
122
|
ONDET CELINE
|
Fra
|
123
|
MALGOUZOU ANNE
|
Fra
|
124
|
RODARY LUDIVINE
|
Fra
|
125
|
CID AMANDINE
|
Fra
|
126
|
|
|
EQUIPE MIXTE CHAMBÉRY-GAUSS (FRA)
|
||
127
|
RIVAT AMELIE
|
Fra
|
128
|
SCHULLER CELINE
|
Fra
|
129
|
PETIT MARLENE
|
Fra
|
130
|
FERRIER BRUNEAU CHRISTELLE
|
Fra
|
131
|
VERHOEVEN AURORE
|
Fra
|
132
|
|
|
133
|
|
|
COMITE PAYS DE LOIRE (FRA)
|
||
134
|
AUGIZEAU JULIE
|
Fra
|
135
|
BRIOT MELANIE
|
Fra
|
136
|
LAURENT AMANDINE
|
Fra
|
137
|
PAILLARD VERONIQUE
|
Fra
|
138
|
ROBIN CECILIA
|
Fra
|
139
|
THIBAUD SARAH
|
Fra
|
140
|
VALLEE CAROLE
|
Fra
|
COMITE DE BOURGOGNE (FRA)
|
||
141
|
DENUIT ALINE
|
Fra
|
142
|
FABIEN LISA
|
Fra
|
143
|
FONSECA BARBARA
|
Fra
|
144
|
GOURGIN ADELINE
|
Fra
|
145
|
LEPEE AMELIE
|
Fra
|
146
|
POMPANON LAURA
|
Fra
|
147
|
|