De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
6 November 2018 | |||
17h00 | Montana Volley (BUL) | 0 - 3 (18-25, 24-26, 18-25) | VK Kladno (CZE) |
18h00 | KV Besa Pejä (KOS) | 0 - 3 (9-25, 6-25, 11-25) | Ajaccio GFC (FRA) |
18h00 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-16, 25-20) | Hurrikaani-Loimaa (FIN) |
7 November 2018 | |||
18h00 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje (MNE) | 3 - 1 (18-25, 25-21, 26-24, 25-23) | OK Novi Pazar (SRB) |
18h00 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) | 3 - 2 (25-16, 25-21, 22-25, 18-25, 16-14) | Lausanne UC (SUI) |
8 November 2018 | |||
18h30 | Førde VBK (NOR) | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-22, 25-23) | Novator Khmelnitski (UKR) |
13 November 2018 | |||
18h00 | Hurrikaani-Loimaa (FIN) | 1 - 3 (17-25, 25-17, 17-25, 20-25) | AZS Olsztyn (POL) |
18h00 | VK Kladno (CZE) | 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-21, 25-22) | Montana Volley (BUL) |
20h00 | Ajaccio GFC (FRA) | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-11, 25-18) | KV Besa Pejä (KOS) |
14 November 2018 | |||
17h00 | Novator Khmelnitski (UKR) | 3 - 1 (Golden Set : 10-15) (21-25, 31-29, 26-24, 25-19) | Førde VBK (NOR) |
18h00 | OK Novi Pazar (SRB) | 2 - 3 (26-24, 27-29, 22-25, 25-20, 11-15) | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje (MNE) |
20h00 | Lausanne UC (SUI) | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-22, 25-17) | Barkom Lviv (UKR) |
18 December 2018 | |||
17h00 | Dukla Liberec (CZE) | 2 - 3 (23-25, 25-20, 19-25, 25-17, 12-15) | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) |
19 December 2018 | |||
13h00 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) | 3 - 2 (25-22, 25-14, 25-27, 23-25, 15-11) | AZS Olsztyn (POL) |
15h00 | Istanbul BBSK (TUR) | 1 - 3 (22-25, 19-25, 25-23, 19-25) | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) |
19h00 | TIF Viking Bergen (NOR) | 1 - 3 (13-25, 13-25, 25-23, 31-33) | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas (BUL) |
19h00 | Volley Amriswil (SUI) | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-21, 25-19) | OK Mladost Brcko (BIH) |
20h30 | Lindemans Aalst (BEL) | 3 - 2 (25-17, 18-25, 25-22, 26-24, 15-10) | CV Pamesa Teruel (ESP) |
20 December 2018 | |||
18h00 | VK Kladno (CZE) | 2 - 3 (25-23, 18-25, 22-25, 25-15, 20-22) | VaLePa Sastamala (FIN) |
20h30 | Trentino Volley (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-19, 25-21) | Hypo Tirol Alpenvolleys Haching (GER) |
15 Januari 2019 | |||
17h00 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-21, 25-19) | Dukla Liberec (CZE) |
16 Januari 2019 | |||
17h30 | VaLePa Sastamala (FIN) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-19, 25-19) | VK Kladno (CZE) |
19h00 | OK Mladost Brcko (BIH) | 1 - 3 (24-26, 21-25, 25-21, 18-25) | Volley Amriswil (SUI) |
20h15 | CV Pamesa Teruel (ESP) | 1 - 3 (25-22, 21-25, 21-25, 23-25) | Lindemans Aalst (BEL) |
20h30 | Hypo Tirol Alpenvolleys Haching (GER) | 1 - 3 (25-20, 20-25, 20-25, 19-25) | Trentino Volley (ITA) |
17 Januari 2019 | |||
17h00 | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) | 3 - 1 (22-25, 26-24, 25-22, 25-19) | Istanbul BBSK (TUR) |
17h30 | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas (BUL) | 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-19, 25-19, 25-16) | TIF Viking Bergen (NOR) |
18h00 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) | 1 - 3 (28-26, 19-25, 14-25, 19-25) | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) |
30 Januari 2019 | |||
17h00 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 1 (25-17, 25-20, 20-25, 25-18) | Lindemans Aalst (BEL) |
17h30 | VaLePa Sastamala (FIN) | 0 - 3 (17-25, 20-25, 24-26) | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) |
17h30 | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas (BUL) | 3 - 1 (18-25, 29-27, 25-22, 25-21) | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) |
19h00 | Volley Amriswil (SUI) | 0 - 3 (21-25, 19-25, 20-25) | Trentino Volley (ITA) |
13 Februari 2019 | |||
13h00 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-17, 25-21) | VaLePa Sastamala (FIN) |
20h30 | Trentino Volley (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-13, 25-16) | Volley Amriswil (SUI) |
14 Februari 2019 | |||
16h00 | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) | 3 - 0 (Golden Set : 15-11) (25-23, 25-17, 25-19) | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas (BUL) |
20h30 | Lindemans Aalst (BEL) | 3 - 2 (21-25, 25-22, 25-16, 20-25, 15-9) | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) |
26 Februari 2019 | |||
13h00 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) | 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-22, 25-18, 25-15) | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) |
18h00 | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) | 0 - 3 (17-25, 19-25, 24-26) | Trentino Volley (ITA) |
5 Maart 2019 | |||
17h00 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 1 (Golden Set : 15-10) (18-25, 25-19, 25-21, 25-17) | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) |
20h30 | Trentino Volley (ITA) | 3 - 1 (25-19, 25-19, 17-25, 25-17) | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) |
19 Maart 2019 | |||
20h30 | Trentino Volley (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-15, 25-20) | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) |
26 Maart 2019 | |||
18h00 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) | 2 - 3 (25-22, 25-21, 16-25, 16-25, 5-15) | Trentino Volley (ITA) |
1 | Trentino Volley (ITA) | 10 |
2 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) | 7 |
3 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) | 6 |
4 | Lindemans Aalst (BEL) | 5 |
5 | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) | 5 |
6 | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas (BU. | 4 |
1 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) | 4 |
2 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) | 3 |
3 | CV Pamesa Teruel (ESP) | 3 |
4 | Førde VBK (NOR) | 3 |
5 | Istanbul BBSK (TUR) | 3 |
6 | Lausanne UC (SUI) | 3 |