De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
11 Augustus 2015 | |||
11h00 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo (BIH) | 5 - 0 | KS Vllaznia Shkodër (ALB) |
17h00 | FC Minsk (BLR) | 10 - 1 | Konak Belediyesi (TUR) |
13 Augustus 2015 | |||
10h00 | FC Minsk (BLR) | 3 - 0 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo (BIH) |
17h00 | Konak Belediyesi (TUR) | 5 - 1 | KS Vllaznia Shkodër (ALB) |
16 Augustus 2015 | |||
17h00 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo (BIH) | 3 - 1 | Konak Belediyesi (TUR) |
17h00 | FC Minsk (BLR) | 3 - 0 | KS Vllaznia Shkodër (ALB) |
11 Augustus 2015 | |||
15h00 | FC NSA Sofia (BUL) | 6 - 0 | ZFK Dragon 2014 Skopje (MAC) |
20h30 | PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) | 4 - 0 | Glentoran Belfast United LFC (NIR) |
13 Augustus 2015 | |||
15h00 | PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) | 10 - 0 | ZFK Dragon 2014 Skopje (MAC) |
20h30 | FC NSA Sofia (BUL) | 2 - 1 | Glentoran Belfast United LFC (NIR) |
16 Augustus 2015 | |||
17h00 | Glentoran Belfast United LFC (NIR) | 2 - 0 | ZFK Dragon 2014 Skopje (MAC) |
17h00 | PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) | 4 - 0 | FC NSA Sofia (BUL) |
11 Augustus 2015 | |||
18h00 | Apollon Limassol LFC (CYP) | 2 - 0 | KÍ Klaksvík (FAR) |
18h00 | Stjarnan Gardabaer (ISL) | 5 - 0 | Hibernians FC (MLT) |
13 Augustus 2015 | |||
18h00 | Stjarnan Gardabaer (ISL) | 4 - 0 | KÍ Klaksvík (FAR) |
19h00 | Apollon Limassol LFC (CYP) | 8 - 0 | Hibernians FC (MLT) |
16 Augustus 2015 | |||
18h00 | Stjarnan Gardabaer (ISL) | 2 - 0 | Apollon Limassol LFC (CYP) |
18h00 | KÍ Klaksvík (FAR) | 3 - 3 | Hibernians FC (MLT) |
11 Augustus 2015 | |||
19h00 | FC Twente (NED) | 2 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC (HUN) |
19h00 | ASA Tel Aviv University (ISR) | 5 - 1 | Jeunesse Jonglënster (LUX) |
13 Augustus 2015 | |||
19h00 | Ferencvárosi TC (HUN) | 2 - 1 | ASA Tel Aviv University (ISR) |
19h00 | FC Twente (NED) | 10 - 0 | Jeunesse Jonglënster (LUX) |
16 Augustus 2015 | |||
16h00 | FC Twente (NED) | 7 - 0 | ASA Tel Aviv University (ISR) |
16h00 | Ferencvárosi TC (HUN) | 11 - 0 | Jeunesse Jonglënster (LUX) |
11 Augustus 2015 | |||
17h00 | CFF Olimpia Cluj-Napoca (ROU) | 4 - 0 | Pärnu JK (EST) |
20h00 | Pomurje Beltinci (SLO) | 4 - 0 | ZFK Ekonomist Niksic (MNE) |
13 Augustus 2015 | |||
17h00 | CFF Olimpia Cluj-Napoca (ROU) | 6 - 1 | ZFK Ekonomist Niksic (MNE) |
20h00 | Pomurje Beltinci (SLO) | 2 - 1 | Pärnu JK (EST) |
16 Augustus 2015 | |||
17h00 | CFF Olimpia Cluj-Napoca (ROU) | 2 - 0 | Pomurje Beltinci (SLO) |
17h00 | Pärnu JK (EST) | 2 - 1 | ZFK Ekonomist Niksic (MNE) |
11 Augustus 2015 | |||
17h00 | ZFK Spartak Subotica (SRB) | 2 - 1 | CF Benfica (POR) |
20h00 | ZNK Osijek (CRO) | 4 - 0 | FC Noroc Nimoreni (MDA) |
13 Augustus 2015 | |||
17h00 | ZFK Spartak Subotica (SRB) | 4 - 1 | FC Noroc Nimoreni (MDA) |
20h00 | CF Benfica (POR) | 3 - 0 | ZNK Osijek (CRO) |
16 Augustus 2015 | |||
17h00 | ZFK Spartak Subotica (SRB) | 3 - 0 | ZNK Osijek (CRO) |
17h00 | CF Benfica (POR) | 3 - 0 | FC Noroc Nimoreni (MDA) |
11 Augustus 2015 | |||
15h30 | Wexford Youths FC (IRL) | 1 - 0 | Gintra Universitetas Siauliai (LTU) |
18h00 | KKPK Medyk Konin (POL) | 5 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan Ladies (WAL) |
13 Augustus 2015 | |||
15h30 | Gintra Universitetas Siauliai (LTU) | 5 - 1 | Cardiff Metropolitan Ladies (WAL) |
18h00 | KKPK Medyk Konin (POL) | 6 - 0 | Wexford Youths FC (IRL) |
16 Augustus 2015 | |||
17h00 | KKPK Medyk Konin (POL) | 4 - 0 | Gintra Universitetas Siauliai (LTU) |
17h00 | Wexford Youths FC (IRL) | 5 - 1 | Cardiff Metropolitan Ladies (WAL) |
11 Augustus 2015 | |||
13h30 | Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv (UKR) | 4 - 1 | Rigas FS (LAT) |
18h00 | PK-35 Vantaa (FIN) | 9 - 0 | FK Union Nové Zámky (SVK) |
13 Augustus 2015 | |||
13h30 | Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv (UKR) | 5 - 0 | FK Union Nové Zámky (SVK) |
18h00 | PK-35 Vantaa (FIN) | 9 - 0 | Rigas FS (LAT) |
16 Augustus 2015 | |||
14h00 | PK-35 Vantaa (FIN) | 2 - 1 | Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv (UKR) |
14h00 | Rigas FS (LAT) | 3 - 2 | FK Union Nové Zámky (SVK) |
11 November 2015 | |||
18h00 | Lillestrøm SK (NOR) | 0 - 2 | 1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) |
19h00 | FC Twente (NED) | 0 - 1 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
19h00 | KIF Örebro (SWE) | 1 - 1 | Paris SG (FRA) |
20h00 | Atlético Madrid Féminas (ESP) | 1 - 3 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) |
20h00 | Chelsea LFC (ENG) | 1 - 2 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) |
20h30 | ACF Brescia (ITA) | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Hjørring (DEN) |
12 November 2015 | |||
18h30 | SK Slavia Praha (CZE) | 2 - 1 | Zvezda 2005 Perm (RUS) |
20h30 | ASD Verone FC (ITA) | 1 - 3 | FC Rosengard Malmoe (SWE) |
18 November 2015 | |||
16h00 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 2 - 0 | Chelsea LFC (ENG) |
18h00 | 1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) | 0 - 2 (5 str 4) | Lillestrøm SK (NOR) |
18h00 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) | 6 - 0 | Atlético Madrid Féminas (ESP) |
19h00 | Fortuna Hjørring (DEN) | 1 - 1 | ACF Brescia (ITA) |
19h00 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 1 - 0 | FC Twente (NED) |
20h00 | Paris SG (FRA) | 0 - 0 | KIF Örebro (SWE) |
19 November 2015 | |||
15h00 | Zvezda 2005 Perm (RUS) | 0 - 0 | SK Slavia Praha (CZE) |
19h00 | FC Rosengard Malmoe (SWE) | 5 - 1 | ASD Verone FC (ITA) |
23 Maart 2016 | |||
18h00 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 3 - 0 | ACF Brescia (ITA) |
18h30 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 0 - 0 | Paris SG (FRA) |
19h00 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) | 9 - 1 | SK Slavia Praha (CZE) |
20h00 | FC Rosengard Malmoe (SWE) | 0 - 1 | 1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) |
30 Maart 2016 | |||
18h00 | 1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) | 0 - 1 (5 str 4) | FC Rosengard Malmoe (SWE) |
18h30 | SK Slavia Praha (CZE) | 0 - 0 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) |
20h30 | ACF Brescia (ITA) | 0 - 3 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) |
20h30 | Paris SG (FRA) | 1 - 0 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
24 April 2016 | |||
15h00 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) | 7 - 0 | Paris SG (FRA) |
19h15 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 4 - 0 | 1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) |
1 Mei 2016 | |||
15h15 | 1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) | 1 - 0 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) |
2 Mei 2016 | |||
20h45 | Paris SG (FRA) | 0 - 1 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) |
26 Mei 2016 | ||||
18h00 in Reggio Emilia | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) | 1 - 1 (4 str 3) | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | Stadio Citta Del Tricolore |
1 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) | 8 |
2 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 6 |
3 | 1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) | 5 |
4 | FC Rosengard Malmoe (SWE) | 5 |
5 | ACF Brescia (ITA) | 3 |
6 | CFF Olimpia Cluj-Napoca | 3 |
1 | Paris SG (FRA) | 3 |
2 | Bayern Munich (GER) | 2 |
3 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 2 |
4 | FC Twente (NED) | 2 |
5 | KIF Örebro (SWE) | 2 |
6 | SK Slavia Praha (CZE) | 2 |
1 | 1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) | 3 |
2 | Atlético Madrid F&e. | 3 |
3 | Cardiff Metropolitan Ladie. | 3 |
4 | FC Noroc Nimoreni | 3 |
5 | FK Union Nové Z&aac. | 3 |
6 | Jeunesse Jonglënster | 3 |
4-0 | 10 | 9 % | 1-0 | 9 | 8 % | 3-0 | 7 | 6 % |
2-1 | 7 | 6 % | 2-0 | 6 | 6 % | 1-1 | 6 | 6 % |
0-2 | 6 | 6 % | 5-1 | 5 | 5 % | 5-0 | 5 | 5 % |
0-1 | 5 | 5 % | 0-0 | 5 | 5 % | 6-0 | 4 | 4 % |
4-1 | 4 | 4 % | 0-3 | 4 | 4 % | 9-0 | 3 | 3 % |
7-0 | 3 | 3 % | 1-3 | 3 | 3 % | 3-1 | 2 | 2 % |
2-2 | 2 | 2 % | 10-0 | 2 | 2 % | 0-6 | 2 | 2 % |
9-1 | 1 | 1 % | 8-0 | 1 | 1 % | 6-1 | 1 | 1 % |
4-5 | 1 | 1 % | 3-3 | 1 | 1 % | 3-2 | 1 | 1 % |
11-0 | 1 | 1 % | 10-1 | 1 | 1 % | 1-2 | 1 | 1 % |