De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Nederland - Hoogerheide - 23 Januari 2011
1 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 1h04'21" |
2 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | bel |
3 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | +00:32 |
4 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +00:37 |
5 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +00:38 |
6 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +00:47 |
7 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Flemish Cycling Projects | +01:00 |
8 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | +01:11 |
9 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | +01:35 |
10 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:00 |
11 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Avb - Cycling Team | +02:05 |
12 | Nicolas Bazin (FRA) | Auber 93 | +02:05 |
13 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:06 |
14 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | +02:16 |
15 | John Gadret (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | +02:26 |
16 | Timothy Johnson (USA) | Buergi | +02:29 |
17 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:34 |
18 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +02:40 |
19 | Christian Heule (SUI) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:43 |
20 | Jonathan Page (USA) | AA Drink | +02:49 |
21 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Cycling Team De Rijke | +02:58 |
22 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Van Goethem - Prorace | +03:10 |
23 | Thijs Al (NED) | AA Drink | +03:12 |
24 | Marco Aurelio Fontana (ITA) | +03:28 | |
25 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +03:29 |
26 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +03:30 |
27 | Marco Bianco (ITA) | Sdc - Rogelli Cycling Team | +03:43 |
28 | James Driscoll (USA) | Jamis - Sutter Home | +03:59 |
29 | Marcel Wildhaber (SUI) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +04:06 |
30 | Robert Gavenda (SVK) | Landbouwkrediet | +04:11 |
31 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +04:12 |
32 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +04:12 |
33 | Cristian Cominelli (ITA) | +04:23 | |
34 | Marek Cichosz (POL) | Flers Cyclisme 61 | +04:29 |
35 | Ian Field (GBR) | Stevens Racing Team | +04:39 |
36 | Jeremy Powers (USA) | +04:44 | |
37 | Magnus Darvell (SWE) | +04:52 | |
38 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +05:04 |
39 | Ondrej Bambula (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | +05:07 |
40 | René Birkenfeld (GER) | Harvestehuger R.v. Hamburg | +05:11 |
41 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +05:16 |
42 | Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (ESP) | +05:44 | |
43 | Johannes Sickmüller (GER) | Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V. | +06:08 |
44 | Fabio Ursi (ITA) | Cyklo Team Tábor | -1 ronde |
45 | Keiichi Tsujiura (JAP) | -1 ronde | |
46 | Hannes Genze (GER) | -1 ronde | |
47 | Ludovic Renard (FRA) | -1 ronde | |
48 | Wilant Van Gils (NED) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | -1 ronde |
49 | Gusty Bausch (LUX) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | -1 ronde |
50 | David Kasek (CZE) | Harvestehuger R.v. Hamburg | -1 ronde |
51 | Roy Van Heeswijk (NED) | Zzpr.nl-Merida-Prolease | -2 rondeS |
52 | Yu Takenouchi (JAP) | -2 rondeS | |
53 | Tommy Moberg Nielsen (DEN) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | -2 rondeS |
54 | Atsushi Maruyama (JAP) | -3 rondeS | |
55 | Derrick St John (CAN) | -3 rondeS | |
56 | Craig Richey (CAN) | Cyclocrossracing.com P/b Blue Bicycles | -3 rondeS |
57 | Daniel Ania Gonzalez (ESP) | -4 rondeS | |
58 | Shaun Adamson (CAN) | Cycle-Smart | -5 rondeS |