De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - Zolder - 26 December 2010
1 | Lars Boom (NED) | 1h08'29" | |
2 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +00:13 |
3 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +01:16 |
4 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Avb - Cycling Team | +01:45 |
5 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | +01:55 |
6 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | +02:24 |
7 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:34 |
8 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +02:34 |
9 | Christian Heule (SUI) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:39 |
10 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:42 |
11 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:48 |
12 | Marcel Wildhaber (SUI) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +02:48 |
13 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:54 |
14 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +03:02 |
15 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | +03:14 |
16 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +03:23 |
17 | Nicolas Bazin (FRA) | Auber 93 | +03:30 |
18 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +04:12 |
19 | Jonathan Page (USA) | AA Drink | +04:19 |
20 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Van Goethem - Prorace | +04:45 |
21 | Thijs Al (NED) | AA Drink | +05:54 |
22 | Simon Zahner (SUI) | +06:00 | |
23 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +06:03 |
24 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Flemish Cycling Projects | +06:44 |
25 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +07:02 |
26 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +07:06 |
27 | John Gadret (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | +07:18 |
28 | David Kasek (CZE) | Harvestehuger R.v. Hamburg | +07:31 |
29 | Ian Field (GBR) | Stevens Racing Team | +07:43 |
30 | Ondrej Bambula (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | -1 ronde |
31 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | -1 ronde |
32 | Wilant Van Gils (NED) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | -1 ronde |
33 | Joachim Parbo (DEN) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | -2 ronde |
34 | Robert Gavenda (SVK) | Landbouwkrediet | -2 ronde |
35 | Romain Villa (FRA) | Cyclocrossracing.com P/b Blue Bicycles | -2 ronde |
36 | Sean Babcock (USA) | Kona | -2 ronde |
37 | Isaac Suarez Fernandez (ESP) | -2 ronde | |
38 | Milan Barenyi (SVK) | Trek Kck Oslany | -2 ronde |
39 | Fabio Ursi (ITA) | Cyklo Team Tábor | -2 ronde |
40 | Mitchell Huenders (NED) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | -2 ronde |
41 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Cycling Team De Rijke | -3 ronde |
42 | Yu Takenouchi (JAP) | -3 ronde | |
43 | Keiichi Tsujiura (JAP) | -3 ronde | |
44 | Laurent Colombatto (FRA) | CX Nederland | -3 ronde |
45 | René Birkenfeld (GER) | Harvestehuger R.v. Hamburg | -3 ronde |
46 | Antonio Suarez Fernandez (ESP) | -3 ronde | |
47 | Marco Bianco (ITA) | Sdc - Rogelli Cycling Team | -3 ronde |
48 | Mark Lalonde (USA) | California Giant / Specialized | -4 ronde |
49 | Craig Richey (CAN) | Cyclocrossracing.com P/b Blue Bicycles | -4 ronde |
50 | Paul Vos (GER) | -4 ronde | |
51 | Jérôme Chevallier (FRA) | Johnson Controls AS MB | -4 ronde |
52 | Mike Garrigan (CAN) | -4 ronde | |
53 | Ryan Iddings (USA) | Redline | -4 ronde |
54 | Robert Glajza (SVK) | Bkp | -4 ronde |
55 | Hikaru Kosaka (JAP) | -5 ronde | |
56 | Martin Haring (SVK) | Forman Cycling Team | -5 ronde |
57 | Romain Lejeune (FRA) | -5 ronde | |
58 | Ryan Knapp (USA) | Bikereg.com | -5 ronde |
59 | Mitchell Hoke (USA) | Clif Bar Development Cyclocross Team | -5 ronde |
60 | Shaun Adamson (CAN) | Cycle-Smart | -5 ronde |
61 | Brian Matter (USA) | Gear Grinder | -5 ronde |