De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Italië - Cortina d'Ampezzo- Opgericht 1924
5 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Kwartfinales | SG Cortina | 5 - 1 | HC Merano (ITA) |
7 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Kwartfinales | HC Merano (ITA) | 0 - 5 | SG Cortina |
9 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Kwartfinales | SG Cortina | 2 - 4 | HC Merano (ITA) |
12 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Kwartfinales | HC Merano (ITA) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | SG Cortina |
14 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Kwartfinales | SG Cortina | 3 - 2 | HC Merano (ITA) |
19 Maart 2024 - 21h30 Halve Finale | SG Cortina | 0 - 1 | Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT) |
21 Maart 2024 - 20h15 Halve Finale | Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT) | 1 - 0 | SG Cortina |
23 Maart 2024 - 21h30 Halve Finale | SG Cortina | 1 - 1 | Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT) |
26 Maart 2024 - 20h15 Halve Finale | Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT) | 1 - 1 | SG Cortina |
28 Maart 2024 - 21h30 Halve Finale | SG Cortina | 1 - 1 | Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT) |
30 Maart 2024 - 20h15 Halve Finale | Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT) | 1 - 0 | SG Cortina |
4 April 2024 - 20h00 Finale | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) | 2 - 1 | SG Cortina |
6 April 2024 - 19h30 Finale | SG Cortina | 4 - 5 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) |
9 April 2024 - 20h00 Finale | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) | 3 - 1 | SG Cortina |
11 April 2024 - 20h30 Finale | SG Cortina | 0 - 3 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 33 | 23 | +10 |
18 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Winners Stage | SG Cortina (2) | 6 - 4 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) (1) |
20 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Winners Stage | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) (5) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | SG Cortina (2) |
1 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Winners Stage | SG Cortina (2) | 3 - 2 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (AUT) (3) |
3 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Winners Stage | SG Cortina (2) | 2 - 4 | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) (5) |
12 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Winners Stage | SG Cortina (2) | 3 - 0 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) (4) |
15 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Winners Stage | SG Cortina (2) | 5 - 0 | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) (6) |
18 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Winners Stage | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) (4) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | SG Cortina (2) |
20 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Winners Stage | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) (1) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | SG Cortina (2) |
22 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Winners Stage | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) (6) | 1 - 4 | SG Cortina (2) |
24 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Winners Stage | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (AUT) (3) | 0 - 1 | SG Cortina (2) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 51 | 30 | 17 | 1 | 12 | 104 | 82 | +22 |
19 September 2023 - 20h30 September 2023 | HC Fassa (ITA) (9) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | SG Cortina (8) |
21 September 2023 - 20h30 September 2023 | SG Cortina (8) | 6 - 5 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) (2) |
24 September 2023 - 17h30 September 2023 | SG Cortina (8) | 5 - 4 verlengingen | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) (5) |
28 September 2023 - 20h30 September 2023 | SG Cortina (8) | 0 - 3 | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) (1) |
30 September 2023 - 20h30 September 2023 | SG Cortina (8) | 5 - 1 | HC Merano (ITA) (11) |
5 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Oktober 2023 | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) (10) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | SG Cortina (3) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Oktober 2023 | SG Cortina (3) | 2 - 4 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) (5) |
12 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Oktober 2023 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) (15) | 0 - 2 | SG Cortina (3) |
17 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Oktober 2023 | HK Celje (SLO) (12) | 1 - 7 | SG Cortina (3) |
19 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Oktober 2023 | Unterland Cavaliers (ITA) (7) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | SG Cortina (3) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Oktober 2023 | SG Cortina (3) | 3 - 2 | HC Fassa (ITA) (14) |
24 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Oktober 2023 | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) (8) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | SG Cortina (3) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Oktober 2023 | SG Cortina (3) | 10 - 0 | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) (10) |
1 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | SG Cortina (7) | 5 - 3 | HK Celje (SLO) (15) |
4 November 2023 - 19h15 November 2023 | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT) (11) | 6 - 1 | SG Cortina (7) |
14 November 2023 - 20h30 November 2023 | SG Cortina (7) | 3 - 4 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (AUT) (4) |
23 November 2023 - 19h30 November 2023 | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) (2) | 2 - 5 | SG Cortina (7) |
25 November 2023 - 19h30 November 2023 | HC Merano (ITA) (12) | 4 - 3 | SG Cortina (7) |
30 November 2023 - 19h00 November 2023 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) (3) | 4 - 3 | SG Cortina (7) |
2 December 2023 - 20h30 December 2023 | SG Cortina (5) | 5 - 1 | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) (16) |
5 December 2023 - 20h30 December 2023 | SG Cortina (5) | 6 - 4 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) (12) |
9 December 2023 - 18h00 December 2023 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) (7) | 2 - 5 | SG Cortina (5) |
19 December 2023 - 20h30 December 2023 | SG Cortina (5) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | Unterland Cavaliers (ITA) (13) |
21 December 2023 - 19h30 December 2023 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) (8) | 2 - 2 | SG Cortina (5) |
23 December 2023 - 18h00 December 2023 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) (1) | 5 - 0 | SG Cortina (5) |
26 December 2023 - 19h15 December 2023 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (AUT) (6) | 0 - 2 | SG Cortina (5) |
28 December 2023 - 20h30 December 2023 | SG Cortina (5) | 1 - 4 | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) (3) |
30 December 2023 - 20h30 December 2023 | SG Cortina (5) | 3 - 1 | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT) (14) |
3 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Januari 2024 | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) (16) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | SG Cortina (7) |
5 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Januari 2024 | SG Cortina (7) | 5 - 3 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) (13) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
17 November 2023 - 20h30 Derde Ronde - Groep F | SG Cortina (3) | 4 - 3 | Herning Blue Fox (DEN) (2) |
18 November 2023 - 20h30 Derde Ronde - Groep F | GKS Katowice (POL) (1) | 8 - 0 | SG Cortina (3) |
19 November 2023 - 20h30 Derde Ronde - Groep F | Ferencvaros TC Budapest (HUN) (4) | 5 - 4 verlengingen | SG Cortina (3) |