De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Oostenrijk - Salzburg
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 27 | 19 | +8 |
17 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Winners Stage | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) (5) | 2 - 4 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (3) |
20 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Winners Stage | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) (4) | 5 - 3 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (3) |
25 Januari 2024 - 19h15 Winners Stage | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (3) | 3 - 0 | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) (6) |
1 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Winners Stage | SG Cortina (ITA) (2) | 3 - 2 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (3) |
3 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Winners Stage | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) (6) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (3) |
13 Februari 2024 - 19h15 Winners Stage | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (3) | 1 - 3 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) (1) |
15 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Winners Stage | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) (1) | 2 - 1 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (3) |
17 Februari 2024 - 19h15 Winners Stage | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (3) | 7 - 0 | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) (5) |
22 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Winners Stage | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (3) | 4 - 2 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) (4) |
24 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Winners Stage | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (3) | 0 - 1 | SG Cortina (ITA) (2) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 54 | 29 | 18 | 0 | 11 | 111 | 85 | +26 |
16 September 2023 - 19h30 September 2023 | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) (7) | 3 - 1 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (17) |
19 September 2023 - 18h15 September 2023 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (17) | 1 - 4 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) (2) |
21 September 2023 - 19h15 September 2023 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (17) | 2 - 4 | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) (4) |
28 September 2023 - 20h00 September 2023 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) (6) | 3 - 2 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (17) |
30 September 2023 - 19h15 September 2023 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (17) | 2 - 1 | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT) (12) |
5 Oktober 2023 - 19h15 Oktober 2023 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (9) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) (4) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Oktober 2023 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) (15) | 3 - 5 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (9) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Oktober 2023 | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) (16) | 2 - 4 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (9) |
19 Oktober 2023 - 19h15 Oktober 2023 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (9) | 5 - 4 | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) (8) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 19h15 Oktober 2023 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (9) | 4 - 2 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) (6) |
26 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) (1) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (9) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 19h15 Oktober 2023 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (9) | 4 - 2 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) (15) |
1 November 2023 - 19h30 November 2023 | HC Merano (ITA) (12) | 1 - 8 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (4) |
4 November 2023 - 19h15 November 2023 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (4) | 2 - 4 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) (5) |
14 November 2023 - 20h30 November 2023 | SG Cortina (ITA) (7) | 3 - 4 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (4) |
19 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) (8) | 3 - 5 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (4) |
23 November 2023 - 19h15 November 2023 | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT) (11) | 0 - 3 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (4) |
25 November 2023 - 19h15 November 2023 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (4) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) (2) |
28 November 2023 - 19h00 November 2023 | HK Celje (SLO) (15) | 2 - 5 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (4) |
30 November 2023 - 19h15 November 2023 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (4) | 4 - 1 | Unterland Cavaliers (ITA) (13) |
2 December 2023 - 19h15 December 2023 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (6) | 4 - 2 | HK Celje (SLO) (15) |
7 December 2023 - 19h00 December 2023 | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) (9) | 5 - 4 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (6) |
19 December 2023 - 19h15 December 2023 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (6) | 8 - 3 | HC Fassa (ITA) (10) |
21 December 2023 - 20h00 December 2023 | Unterland Cavaliers (ITA) (13) | 6 - 8 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (6) |
26 December 2023 - 19h15 December 2023 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (6) | 0 - 2 | SG Cortina (ITA) (5) |
28 December 2023 - 18h00 December 2023 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) (1) | 4 - 2 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (6) |
30 December 2023 - 19h00 December 2023 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) (4) | 6 - 2 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (6) |
2 Januari 2024 - 19h15 Januari 2024 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (3) | 6 - 2 | HC Merano (ITA) (11) |
5 Januari 2024 - 20h45 Januari 2024 | HC Fassa (ITA) (9) | 3 - 7 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (3) |