De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Oostenrijk - Zell am See- Opgericht 1928
5 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Kwartfinales | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) | 5 - 4 | EK Zeller Eisbären |
7 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Kwartfinales | EK Zeller Eisbären | 3 - 4 verlengingen | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) |
9 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) | 5 - 2 | EK Zeller Eisbären |
12 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Kwartfinales | EK Zeller Eisbären | 2 - 3 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 63 | 30 | 21 | 0 | 9 | 113 | 84 | +29 |
16 September 2023 - 19h30 September 2023 | EK Zeller Eisbären (1) | 4 - 3 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) (10) |
21 September 2023 - 19h15 September 2023 | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT) (12) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | EK Zeller Eisbären (1) |
23 September 2023 - 19h30 September 2023 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) (13) | 1 - 9 | EK Zeller Eisbären (1) |
28 September 2023 - 20h30 September 2023 | SG Cortina (ITA) (8) | 0 - 3 | EK Zeller Eisbären (1) |
30 September 2023 - 19h00 September 2023 | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) (15) | 1 - 9 | EK Zeller Eisbären (1) |
5 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Oktober 2023 | HC Merano (ITA) (13) | 2 - 5 | EK Zeller Eisbären (1) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Oktober 2023 | EK Zeller Eisbären (1) | 5 - 6 verlengingen | HC Fassa (ITA) (14) |
12 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Oktober 2023 | EK Zeller Eisbären (1) | 4 - 1 | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) (8) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Oktober 2023 | Unterland Cavaliers (ITA) (7) | 4 - 5 | EK Zeller Eisbären (1) |
19 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Oktober 2023 | EK Zeller Eisbären (1) | 4 - 3 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) (4) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Oktober 2023 | EK Zeller Eisbären (1) | 6 - 1 | HK Celje (SLO) (12) |
26 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | EK Zeller Eisbären (1) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (AUT) (9) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) (2) | 4 - 1 | EK Zeller Eisbären (1) |
1 November 2023 - 18h00 November 2023 | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) (9) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | EK Zeller Eisbären (2) |
4 November 2023 - 19h30 November 2023 | EK Zeller Eisbären (2) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) (14) |
16 November 2023 - 20h00 November 2023 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) (5) | 5 - 6 | EK Zeller Eisbären (2) |
18 November 2023 - 19h30 November 2023 | EK Zeller Eisbären (2) | 3 - 2 | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) (16) |
23 November 2023 - 19h30 November 2023 | EK Zeller Eisbären (2) | 2 - 5 | SG Cortina (ITA) (7) |
25 November 2023 - 19h15 November 2023 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (AUT) (4) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | EK Zeller Eisbären (2) |
29 November 2023 - 19h30 November 2023 | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) (6) | 5 - 2 | EK Zeller Eisbären (2) |
2 December 2023 - 19h30 December 2023 | EK Zeller Eisbären (2) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) (9) |
7 December 2023 - 19h30 December 2023 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) (8) | 4 - 5 | EK Zeller Eisbären (2) |
9 December 2023 - 19h30 December 2023 | EK Zeller Eisbären (2) | 4 - 2 | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT) (14) |
19 December 2023 - 19h00 December 2023 | HK Celje (SLO) (15) | 2 - 4 | EK Zeller Eisbären (2) |
21 December 2023 - 20h00 December 2023 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) (1) | 3 - 0 | EK Zeller Eisbären (2) |
26 December 2023 - 19h30 December 2023 | EK Zeller Eisbären (2) | 3 - 2 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) (7) |
28 December 2023 - 20h45 December 2023 | HC Fassa (ITA) (10) | 3 - 5 | EK Zeller Eisbären (2) |
30 December 2023 - 19h30 December 2023 | EK Zeller Eisbären (2) | 2 - 5 | HC Merano (ITA) (11) |
3 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Januari 2024 | EK Zeller Eisbären (2) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) (6) |
5 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Januari 2024 | EK Zeller Eisbären (2) | 2 - 3 | Unterland Cavaliers (ITA) (12) |