De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Denemarken - Herning- Opgericht 1947
8 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Kwartfinales | Herning Blue Fox | 6 - 1 | Herlev Eagles |
10 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Kwartfinales | Herlev Eagles | 4 - 5 verlengingen | Herning Blue Fox |
12 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Kwartfinales | Herning Blue Fox | 6 - 3 | Herlev Eagles |
15 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Kwartfinales | Herlev Eagles | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Herning Blue Fox |
26 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Halve Finale | Herning Blue Fox | 4 - 0 | SønderjyskE |
29 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Halve Finale | SønderjyskE | - | Herning Blue Fox |
31 Maart 2024 - 13h30 Halve Finale | Herning Blue Fox | - | SønderjyskE |
2 April 2024 - 18h00 Halve Finale | SønderjyskE | - | Herning Blue Fox |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 96 | 47 | 32 | 0 | 15 | 183 | 121 | +62 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 57 | 23 | 24 | 0 | 4 | 105 | 54 | +51 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 39 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 78 | 67 | +11 |
1 September 2023 - 19h30 September 2023 | Herning Blue Fox (7) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | SønderjyskE (6) |
4 September 2023 - 19h15 September 2023 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 6 - 5 | Herning Blue Fox (7) |
8 September 2023 - 19h30 September 2023 | Herning Blue Fox (7) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Odense Bulldogs (2) |
10 September 2023 - 15h00 September 2023 | Herlev Eagles (5) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Herning Blue Fox (7) |
15 September 2023 - 19h00 September 2023 | Aalborg Pirates (1) | 3 - 1 | Herning Blue Fox (7) |
19 September 2023 - 19h30 September 2023 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 4 - 5 verlengingen | Herning Blue Fox (7) |
22 September 2023 - 19h30 September 2023 | Herning Blue Fox (7) | 3 - 1 | Esbjerg Energy (4) |
26 September 2023 - 19h00 September 2023 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (3) | 3 - 2 | Herning Blue Fox (7) |
3 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Oktober 2023 | Herning Blue Fox (2) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Oktober 2023 | Esbjerg Energy (5) | 2 - 4 | Herning Blue Fox (2) |
10 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Oktober 2023 | Herning Blue Fox (2) | 4 - 0 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (4) |
13 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Oktober 2023 | Herning Blue Fox (2) | 6 - 2 | Aalborg Pirates (1) |
17 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Oktober 2023 | Odense Bulldogs (6) | 3 - 6 | Herning Blue Fox (2) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Oktober 2023 | Herning Blue Fox (2) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Herlev Eagles (7) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Oktober 2023 | SønderjyskE (3) | 3 - 5 | Herning Blue Fox (2) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Oktober 2023 | Herning Blue Fox (2) | 6 - 4 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
1 November 2023 - 19h30 November 2023 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | Herning Blue Fox (1) |
3 November 2023 - 19h00 November 2023 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6) | 1 - 4 | Herning Blue Fox (1) |
14 November 2023 - 19h00 November 2023 | Herning Blue Fox (1) | 6 - 0 | Aalborg Pirates (2) |
22 November 2023 - 19h00 November 2023 | Herlev Eagles (7) | 0 - 5 | Herning Blue Fox (1) |
24 November 2023 - 19h30 November 2023 | Herning Blue Fox (1) | 4 - 2 | Esbjerg Energy (5) |
27 November 2023 - 19h00 November 2023 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Herning Blue Fox (1) |
29 November 2023 - 19h00 November 2023 | Herning Blue Fox (1) | 4 - 1 | SønderjyskE (3) |
1 December 2023 - 19h00 December 2023 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 0 - 1 | Herning Blue Fox (1) |
3 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | Herning Blue Fox (1) | 7 - 3 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
8 December 2023 - 19h30 December 2023 | Aalborg Pirates (2) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | Herning Blue Fox (1) |
15 December 2023 - 19h30 December 2023 | Herning Blue Fox (1) | 5 - 2 | Herlev Eagles (7) |
19 December 2023 - 19h00 December 2023 | Esbjerg Energy (5) | 3 - 2 | Herning Blue Fox (1) |
22 December 2023 - 19h30 December 2023 | Herning Blue Fox (1) | 8 - 3 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |
29 December 2023 - 19h30 December 2023 | Odense Bulldogs (4) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | Herning Blue Fox (1) |
30 December 2023 - 19h00 December 2023 | Herning Blue Fox (1) | 2 - 5 | Odense Bulldogs (4) |
5 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Januari 2024 | SønderjyskE (2) | 5 - 3 | Herning Blue Fox (3) |
7 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Januari 2024 | Herning Blue Fox (3) | 5 - 4 verlengingen | Odense Bulldogs (5) |
16 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Januari 2024 | Herning Blue Fox (3) | 5 - 2 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6) |
24 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Januari 2024 | Herlev Eagles (7) | 4 - 3 | Herning Blue Fox (3) |
26 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Januari 2024 | Herning Blue Fox (3) | 1 - 5 | SønderjyskE (2) |
28 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Januari 2024 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6) | 4 - 2 | Herning Blue Fox (3) |
2 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Februari 2024 | Herning Blue Fox (1) | 5 - 1 | Aalborg Pirates (2) |
13 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Februari 2024 | Odense Bulldogs (5) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | Herning Blue Fox (1) |
16 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Februari 2024 | Aalborg Pirates (2) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Herning Blue Fox (1) |
18 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Februari 2024 | Herning Blue Fox (1) | 5 - 1 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
20 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Februari 2024 | Herning Blue Fox (1) | 5 - 3 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |
25 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Februari 2024 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 2 - 5 | Herning Blue Fox (1) |
27 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Februari 2024 | Herning Blue Fox (1) | 8 - 0 | Herlev Eagles (7) |
1 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Maart 2024 | Esbjerg Energy (4) | 4 - 5 verlengingen | Herning Blue Fox (1) |
3 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Maart 2024 | Herning Blue Fox (1) | 3 - 4 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6) |
5 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Maart 2024 | SønderjyskE (3) | 2 - 3 | Herning Blue Fox (1) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
12 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Finaleronde - Groep F | GKS Katowice (POL) (4) | 5 - 4 verlengingen | Herning Blue Fox (2) |
13 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Finaleronde - Groep F | Herning Blue Fox (2) | 2 - 7 | Nomad Astana (KAZ) (1) |
14 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Finaleronde - Groep F | Cardiff Devils (GBR) (3) | 3 - 4 | Herning Blue Fox (2) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
17 November 2023 - 20h30 Derde Ronde - Groep F | SG Cortina (ITA) (3) | 4 - 3 | Herning Blue Fox (2) |
18 November 2023 - 16h30 Derde Ronde - Groep F | Herning Blue Fox (2) | 4 - 1 | Ferencvaros TC Budapest (HUN) (4) |
19 November 2023 - 16h30 Derde Ronde - Groep F | Herning Blue Fox (2) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | GKS Katowice (POL) (1) |