De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk
27 Oktober 2017 | |||
20h00 | Colombes | 28 - 31 | Paris Saint-Germain |
20h45 | Cannes Mandelieu HB | 34 - 31 | Plan-de-Cuques HB |
21h00 | Bron | 18 - 28 | La Motte Servolex Savoie HB |
21h00 | Mios-Biganos Handball | 24 - 31 | Mérignac HB |
21h00 | CA Bèglais Handball | 25 - 19 | Aunis-La Rochelle-Perigny |
28 Oktober 2017 | |||
18h00 | CS Reichstett HB | 27 - 43 | Besançon Palente HB |
18h00 | Narbonne Handball | 27 - 22 | Bouillargues Nîmes Méditerranée HB |
18h00 | Stella Sports St-Maur HB | 28 - 31 | Saint-Amand-les-Eaux HB |
18h00 | Hazebrouck HB 71 | 37 - 27 | Sambre Avesnois Handball |
20h00 | HBC Conflans Sainte Honorine | 22 - 37 | Octeville-sur-Mer HB |
20h00 | Mazan - Sorgues HB 84 | 31 - 38 | Union du Pays d'Aix Bouc HB |
20h00 | Roz Hand'Du 29 | 32 - 37 | Saint Grégoire Rennes Métropole HB |
20h30 | US Altkirch | 35 - 21 | Yutz HB |
20h45 | Blanzat Sport Montluçon | 24 - 31 | ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin HB |
20h45 | Rochechouart-Saint Junien | 25 - 30 | Celles-sur-Belle HBC |
29 Oktober 2017 | |||
16h00 | La Roche-Sur-Yon Vendée HB | 29 - 28 verlengingen (22-22, 7-6) | Noisy le Grand HB |
16 November 2017 | |||
21h00 | Paris Saint-Germain | 15 - 25 | Fleury Loiret HB |
17 November 2017 | |||
20h00 | Besançon Palente HB | 21 - 32 | JDA Dijon HB |
21h00 | Saint Grégoire Rennes Métropole HB | 21 - 26 | Le Havre AC HB |
18 November 2017 | |||
18h30 | Hazebrouck HB 71 | 26 - 35 | Saint-Amand-les-Eaux HB |
19h00 | US Altkirch | 25 - 42 | Chambray Touraine HB |
20h30 | La Motte Servolex Savoie HB | 20 - 42 | Bourg-de-Péage Drôme HB |
20h30 | Narbonne Handball | 24 - 27 | Toulon Métropole Var HB |
20h30 | Union du Pays d'Aix Bouc HB | 31 - 32 verlengingen (29-29, 2-3) | ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin HB |
20h45 | Cannes Mandelieu HB | 16 - 33 | OGC Nice Côte d'Azur HB |
20h45 | Celles-sur-Belle HBC | 22 - 32 | Les Neptunes de Nantes |
21h00 | La Roche-Sur-Yon Vendée HB | 23 - 25 | Octeville-sur-Mer HB |
19 November 2017 | |||
16h00 | CA Bèglais Handball | 31 - 37 | Mérignac HB |
9 Februari 2018 | |||
20h30 | OGC Nice Côte d'Azur HB | 33 - 22 | Fleury Loiret HB |
10 Februari 2018 | |||
19h30 | Octeville-sur-Mer HB | 18 - 25 | Toulon Métropole Var HB |
20h30 | Saint-Amand-les-Eaux HB | 30 - 24 | Le Havre AC HB |
11 Februari 2018 | |||
16h00 | Chambray Touraine HB | 29 - 28 (24-24, 5-4) | Bourg-de-Péage Drôme HB |
16h00 | Les Neptunes de Nantes | 29 - 23 | JDA Dijon HB |
14 Februari 2018 | |||
19h30 | ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin HB | 24 - 34 | Paris 92 |
20h00 | ES Besançon Féminin | 27 - 28 | Metz Handball |
20h30 | Mérignac HB | 22 - 40 | Brest Bretagne HB |
9 Maart 2018 | |||
20h30 | OGC Nice Côte d'Azur HB | 21 - 20 | Chambray Touraine HB |
20h30 | Toulon Métropole Var HB | 27 - 26 | Saint-Amand-les-Eaux HB |
14 Maart 2018 | |||
20h30 | Paris 92 | 20 - 24 | Metz Handball |
20h30 | Les Neptunes de Nantes | 31 - 36 | Brest Bretagne HB |
3 April 2018 | |||
20h30 | Brest Bretagne HB | 23 - 22 verlengingen (19-19, 4-3) | Metz Handball |
8 April 2018 | |||
18h15 | Toulon Métropole Var HB | 25 - 22 | OGC Nice Côte d'Azur HB |
5 Mei 2018 | |||
18h30 in Paris (AccorHotels Arena) | Brest Bretagne HB | 30 - 21 | Toulon Métropole Var HB |
1 | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) | 4 |
2 | Toulon Métropole Va. | 4 |
3 | OGC Nice Côte d'Azur. | 3 |
4 | Saint-Amand-les-Eaux HB (F. | 3 |
5 | ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin HB. | 2 |
6 | Chambray Touraine HB (FRA) | 2 |
1 | ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin HB. | 0 |
2 | Aunis-La Rochelle-Perigny . | 0 |
3 | Besançon Palente HB. | 0 |
4 | Blanzat Sport Montlu&ccedi. | 0 |
5 | Bouillargues Nîmes M. | 0 |
6 | Bourg-de-Péage Dr&o. | 0 |
1 | ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin HB. | 1 |
2 | Aunis-La Rochelle-Perigny . | 1 |
3 | Besançon Palente HB. | 1 |
4 | Blanzat Sport Montlu&ccedi. | 1 |
5 | Bouillargues Nîmes M. | 1 |
6 | Bourg-de-Péage Dr&o. | 1 |
1 | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) | 2 |
2 | OGC Nice Côte d'Azur. | 2 |
3 | Toulon Métropole Va. | 2 |
4 | CA Bèglais Handball. | 1 |
5 | Cannes Mandelieu HB (FRA) | 1 |
6 | Chambray Touraine HB (FRA) | 1 |
1 | ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin HB. | 0 |
2 | Aunis-La Rochelle-Perigny . | 0 |
3 | Besançon Palente HB. | 0 |
4 | Blanzat Sport Montlu&ccedi. | 0 |
5 | Bouillargues Nîmes M. | 0 |
6 | Bourg-de-Péage Dr&o. | 0 |
1 | ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin HB. | 1 |
2 | Besançon Palente HB. | 1 |
3 | Blanzat Sport Montlu&ccedi. | 1 |
4 | Bron (FRA) | 1 |
5 | CA Bèglais Handball. | 1 |
6 | CS Reichstett HB (FRA) | 1 |
1 | ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin HB. | 2 |
2 | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) | 2 |
3 | Mérignac HB (FRA) | 2 |
4 | Metz Handball (FRA) | 2 |
5 | Octeville-sur-Mer HB (FRA) | 2 |
6 | Saint-Amand-les-Eaux HB (F. | 2 |
1 | ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin HB. | 0 |
2 | Aunis-La Rochelle-Perigny . | 0 |
3 | Besançon Palente HB. | 0 |
4 | Blanzat Sport Montlu&ccedi. | 0 |
5 | Bouillargues Nîmes M. | 0 |
6 | Bourg-de-Péage Dr&o. | 0 |
1 | Aunis-La Rochelle-Perigny . | 1 |
2 | Bouillargues Nîmes M. | 1 |
3 | Bourg-de-Péage Dr&o. | 1 |
4 | Chambray Touraine HB (FRA) | 1 |
5 | Fleury Loiret HB (FRA) | 1 |
6 | JDA Dijon HB (FRA) | 1 |