De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
14 November 2020 - 22 November 2020
Alba Fehérvár KC (HUN) | 0 - 20 | Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR) | ||
14/11/2020 - 10h00 | Alba Fehérvár KC (HUN) | 0 - 10 (forfait) | Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR) | |
15/11/2020 - 10h00 | Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR) | 10 - 0 (forfait) | Alba Fehérvár KC (HUN) |
Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS) | 20 - 0 | Molde HK (NOR) | ||
14/11/2020 - 10h00 | Molde HK (NOR) | 0 - 10 (forfait) | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS) | |
15/11/2020 - 10h00 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS) | 10 - 0 (forfait) | Molde HK (NOR) |
Bera Bera San-Sebastian (ESP) | 51 - 56 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) | ||
15/11/2020 - 12h10 | Bera Bera San-Sebastian (ESP) | 27 - 27 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) | |
22/11/2020 - 10h00 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) | 29 - 24 | Bera Bera San-Sebastian (ESP) |
Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | 0 - 20 | MKS Lublin (POL) | ||
14/11/2020 - 10h00 | MKS Lublin (POL) | 10 - 0 (forfait) | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | |
15/11/2020 - 10h00 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | 0 - 10 (forfait) | MKS Lublin (POL) |
Dunarea Braila (ROU) | 58 - 52 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | ||
21/11/2020 - 11h00 | Dunarea Braila (ROU) | 26 - 24 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | |
22/11/2020 - 12h15 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 28 - 32 | Dunarea Braila (ROU) |
Fleury Loiret HB (FRA) | 57 - 50 | H65 Höörs HK (SWE) | ||
15/11/2020 - 17h00 | Fleury Loiret HB (FRA) | 29 - 26 | H65 Höörs HK (SWE) | |
22/11/2020 - 16h00 | H65 Höörs HK (SWE) | 24 - 28 | Fleury Loiret HB (FRA) |
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR) | 31 - 30 | Debreceni VSC (HUN) | ||
15/11/2020 - 12h00 | Debreceni VSC (HUN) | Geannuleerd | Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR) | |
21/11/2020 - 11h00 | Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR) | 31 - 30 | Debreceni VSC (HUN) |
Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 20 - 0 | TuS Metzingen (GER) | ||
14/11/2020 - 10h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 10 - 0 (forfait) | TuS Metzingen (GER) | |
15/11/2020 - 10h00 | TuS Metzingen (GER) | 0 - 10 (forfait) | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
DHK Baník Most (CZE) | 41 - 42 | Vac NKSE (HUN) | ||
15/11/2020 - 12h00 | Vac NKSE (HUN) | Geannuleerd | DHK Baník Most (CZE) | |
21/11/2020 - 20h00 | DHK Baník Most (CZE) | 41 - 42 | Vac NKSE (HUN) |
Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) | 44 - 43 | SCM Gloria Buzau (ROU) | ||
15/11/2020 - 16h00 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) | 23 - 16 | SCM Gloria Buzau (ROU) | |
22/11/2020 - 10h30 | SCM Gloria Buzau (ROU) | 27 - 21 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) |
Paris 92 (FRA) | 56 - 42 | Nykøbing Falster (DEN) | ||
15/11/2020 - 16h00 | Paris 92 (FRA) | 28 - 16 | Nykøbing Falster (DEN) | |
22/11/2020 - 20h00 | Nykøbing Falster (DEN) | 26 - 28 | Paris 92 (FRA) |
Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) | 57 - 51 | Blomberg-Lippe (GER) | ||
14/11/2020 - 18h00 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) | 27 - 31 | Blomberg-Lippe (GER) | |
21/11/2020 - 16h30 | Blomberg-Lippe (GER) | 20 - 30 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) |