De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Spanje - Castellón de la Plana- Opgericht 1981
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 28 | 26 | 8 | 18 | 37 | 60 | -23 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 17 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 28 | -7 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 11 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 32 | -16 |
3 Oktober 2020 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | UBE L'Illa-Grau (8) | 2 - 3 | FC Barcelona (7) |
10 Oktober 2020 - 19h00 Speeldag 2 | Club Voley Palma (5) | 3 - 0 | UBE L'Illa-Grau (10) |
17 Oktober 2020 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | UBE L'Illa-Grau (12) | 0 - 3 | CV Pamesa Teruel (1) |
24 Oktober 2020 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | CDV Textil Santanderina (10) | 3 - 0 | UBE L'Illa-Grau (14) |
28 Oktober 2020 - 20h00 Speeldag 5 | UBE L'Illa-Grau (14) | 2 - 3 | CV Emevé Lugo (10) |
7 November 2020 - 17h00 Speeldag 7 | UBE L'Illa-Grau (14) | 0 - 3 | CV Melilla MSC (5) |
14 November 2020 - 19h00 Speeldag 8 | Boiro Voleibol (10) | 3 - 1 | UBE L'Illa-Grau (14) |
18 November 2020 - 20h00 Speeldag 9 | UBE L'Illa-Grau (14) | 0 - 3 | Unicaja Almeria (2) |
22 November 2020 - 12h00 Speeldag 10 | Rio Duero Soria (7) | 1 - 3 | UBE L'Illa-Grau (13) |
28 November 2020 - 17h00 Speeldag 11 | UBE L'Illa-Grau (14) | 0 - 3 | CV Manacor (5) |
5 December 2020 - 19h00 Speeldag 12 | Ushuaïa Ibiza Vóley (10) | 3 - 2 | UBE L'Illa-Grau (13) |
7 December 2020 - 20h00 Speeldag 6 | UBE L'Illa-Grau (14) | 0 - 3 | CV Guaguas Las Palmas (2) |
9 December 2020 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | UBE L'Illa-Grau (12) | 3 - 0 | Club Voleibol Almoradi (14) |
13 December 2020 - 12h30 Speeldag 14 | FC Barcelona (13) | 1 - 3 | UBE L'Illa-Grau (12) |
18 December 2020 - 18h00 Speeldag 15 | UBE L'Illa-Grau (11) | 3 - 1 | Club Voley Palma (3) |
16 Januari 2021 - 17h00 Speeldag 17 | UBE L'Illa-Grau (11) | 3 - 1 | CDV Textil Santanderina (12) |
20 Januari 2021 - 20h00 Speeldag 18 | CV Emevé Lugo (7) | 3 - 1 | UBE L'Illa-Grau (12) |
23 Januari 2021 - 19h00 Speeldag 19 | CV Guaguas Las Palmas (2) | 3 - 0 | UBE L'Illa-Grau (12) |
27 Januari 2021 - 18h30 Speeldag 16 | CV Pamesa Teruel (1) | 3 - 0 | UBE L'Illa-Grau (12) |
30 Januari 2021 - 12h00 Speeldag 20 | CV Melilla MSC (5) | 3 - 0 | UBE L'Illa-Grau (12) |
13 Februari 2021 - 17h00 Speeldag 21 | UBE L'Illa-Grau (11) | 3 - 2 | Boiro Voleibol (8) |
17 Februari 2021 - 18h00 Speeldag 22 | Unicaja Almeria (3) | 3 - 1 | UBE L'Illa-Grau (12) |
20 Februari 2021 - 17h00 Speeldag 23 | UBE L'Illa-Grau (12) | 2 - 3 | Rio Duero Soria (6) |
27 Februari 2021 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | CV Manacor (7) | 3 - 2 | UBE L'Illa-Grau (12) |
13 Maart 2021 - 18h00 Speeldag 26 | Club Voleibol Almoradi (14) | 0 - 3 | UBE L'Illa-Grau (11) |
21 Maart 2021 - 11h00 Speeldag 25 | UBE L'Illa-Grau (12) | 3 - 0 | Ushuaïa Ibiza Vóley (10) |