De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Nederland - Sliedrecht- Opgericht 1956
3 April 2024 - 20h00 Kwartfinales | Numidia VC Limax Linne | 3 - 1 | Sliedrecht Sport |
6 April 2024 - 20h00 Kwartfinales | Sliedrecht Sport | 1 - 3 | Numidia VC Limax Linne |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 4 | +20 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 1 | +11 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
21 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Play-Out | VoCASA Nijmegen (3) | 1 - 3 | Sliedrecht Sport (1) |
24 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Play-Out | Sliedrecht Sport (1) | 3 - 0 | SSS Barneveld (2) |
2 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Play-Out | Sliedrecht Sport (1) | 3 - 0 | VV Huizen (4) |
6 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Play-Out | Sliedrecht Sport (1) | 3 - 1 | ZVH Volleybal (5) |
9 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Play-Out | Sliedrecht Sport (1) | 3 - 0 | VoCASA Nijmegen (3) |
16 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Play-Out | SSS Barneveld (2) | 1 - 3 | Sliedrecht Sport (1) |
23 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Play-Out | VV Huizen (4) | 0 - 3 | Sliedrecht Sport (1) |
27 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Play-Out | ZVH Volleybal (5) | 1 - 3 | Sliedrecht Sport (1) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 34 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 39 | 27 | +12 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 19 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 15 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
21 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Oktober 2023 | TT Papendal/Arnhem (10) | 0 - 3 | Sliedrecht Sport (2) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Oktober 2023 | Sliedrecht Sport (2) | 3 - 0 | Samen Lycurgus Groningen (6) |
5 November 2023 - 16h30 November 2023 | Numidia VC Limax Linne (1) | 3 - 2 | Sliedrecht Sport (4) |
8 November 2023 - 19h30 November 2023 | Sliedrecht Sport (4) | 3 - 0 | ZVH Volleybal (8) |
11 November 2023 - 20h00 November 2023 | VV Huizen (9) | 1 - 3 | Sliedrecht Sport (4) |
15 November 2023 - 20h00 November 2023 | Orion Doetinchem (2) | 3 - 0 | Sliedrecht Sport (4) |
18 November 2023 - 20h30 November 2023 | Sliedrecht Sport (4) | 3 - 0 | SSS Barneveld (6) |
25 November 2023 - 20h00 November 2023 | Sliedrecht Sport (4) | 0 - 3 | VoCASA Nijmegen (7) |
2 December 2023 - 20h00 December 2023 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (2) | 3 - 0 | Sliedrecht Sport (5) |
7 December 2023 - 20h30 December 2023 | Samen Lycurgus Groningen (4) | 2 - 3 | Sliedrecht Sport (5) |
9 December 2023 - 20h00 December 2023 | Sliedrecht Sport (5) | 3 - 2 | Numidia VC Limax Linne (3) |
16 December 2023 - 20h00 December 2023 | ZVH Volleybal (8) | 1 - 3 | Sliedrecht Sport (5) |
6 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Januari 2024 | Sliedrecht Sport (4) | 3 - 0 | VV Huizen (9) |
13 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Januari 2024 | SSS Barneveld (6) | 3 - 1 | Sliedrecht Sport (4) |
20 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Januari 2024 | Sliedrecht Sport (4) | 3 - 2 | Orion Doetinchem (1) |
27 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Januari 2024 | VoCASA Nijmegen (7) | 1 - 3 | Sliedrecht Sport (4) |
31 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Januari 2024 | Sliedrecht Sport (4) | 0 - 3 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (2) |
3 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Februari 2024 | Sliedrecht Sport (4) | 3 - 0 | TT Papendal/Arnhem (10) |