De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Spanje - Lugo
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 31 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 40 | 41 | -1 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 17 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 14 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
30 September 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 1 | CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria (5) | 3 - 0 | Emevé Lugo (7) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 2 | Emevé Lugo (10) | 3 - 0 | Alcobendas (12) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 13h15 Speeldag 2 | CD Heidelberg (5) | 3 - 1 | Emevé Lugo (10) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 2 | Emevé Lugo (10) | 3 - 1 | Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz (11) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 18h45 Speeldag 2 | Emevé Lugo (10) | 0 - 3 | CV Sayre Mayser Gran Canaria (3) |
11 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | Emevé Lugo (9) | 3 - 1 | CV Haris La Laguna Tenerife (5) |
16 November 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 3 | Haro Rioja Voley (2) | 2 - 3 | Emevé Lugo (9) |
18 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 3 | CV KIELE Socuéllamos (4) | 2 - 3 | Emevé Lugo (9) |
25 November 2023 - 19h45 Speeldag 3 | Emevé Lugo (9) | 0 - 3 | CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas (10) |
2 December 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 4 | Avarca De Menorca (1) | 3 - 1 | Emevé Lugo (9) |
10 December 2023 - 10h00 Speeldag 4 | Emevé Lugo (9) | 1 - 3 | Sant Cugat del Valles (3) |
17 December 2023 - 12h15 Speeldag 4 | Emevé Lugo (9) | 1 - 3 | CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria (2) |
21 December 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 4 | Alcobendas (11) | 0 - 3 | Emevé Lugo (9) |
13 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Januari 2024 | Emevé Lugo (10) | 0 - 3 | CD Heidelberg (5) |
20 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Januari 2024 | Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz (12) | 0 - 3 | Emevé Lugo (10) |
4 Februari 2024 - 13h00 Februari 2024 | CV Sayre Mayser Gran Canaria (10) | 0 - 3 | Emevé Lugo (7) |
10 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Februari 2024 | Emevé Lugo (7) | 3 - 0 | Haro Rioja Voley (9) |
14 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Februari 2024 | CV Haris La Laguna Tenerife (3) | 3 - 0 | Emevé Lugo (7) |
17 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Februari 2024 | Emevé Lugo (7) | 3 - 0 | CV KIELE Socuéllamos (6) |
24 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Februari 2024 | CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas (5) | 3 - 1 | Emevé Lugo (7) |
2 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Maart 2024 | Emevé Lugo (7) | 3 - 2 | Avarca De Menorca (2) |
9 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Maart 2024 | Sant Cugat del Valles (4) | 3 - 2 | Emevé Lugo (7) |