De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Kameroen - Limbé
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
24 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Championship Ronde | Dynamo Douala (CMR) (8) | 0 - 1 | Victoria United (1) |
28 Maart 2024 - 14h30 Championship Ronde | Gazelle FC (CHA) (6) | 0 - 1 | Victoria United (1) |
1 April 2024 - 16h00 Championship Ronde | Victoria United (1) | 1 - 2 | Young Sports Academy (CMR) (2) |
6 April 2024 - 17h00 Championship Ronde | Victoria United (1) | 1 - 3 | Colombe Sportive (CMR) (5) |
9 April 2024 - 15h00 Championship Ronde | Canon Yaoundé (CMR) (7) | 0 - 3 | Victoria United (1) |
12 April 2024 - 17h00 Championship Ronde | Victoria United (1) | 2 - 1 | Coton Sport de Garoua (CMR) (3) |
18 April 2024 - 16h00 Championship Ronde | Victoria United (1) | 2 - 2 | Stade Renard FC de Melong (CMR) (4) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 23 | 23 | 0 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
27 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 1 | Fauve Azur FC (8) | 1 - 2 | Victoria United (2) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 2 | Coton Sport de Garoua (1) | 1 - 0 | Victoria United (4) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 3 | Victoria United (6) | 1 - 2 | Stade Renard FC de Melong (1) |
18 Oktober 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 4 | Fovu Baham (2) | 2 - 1 | Victoria United (8) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 5 | Victoria United (8) | 0 - 3 | APEJES Academy (4) |
5 November 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 6 | Avion Academy FC (5) | 2 - 2 | Victoria United (8) |
12 November 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 7 | Victoria United (8) | 2 - 2 | UMS de Loum (6) |
18 November 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 8 | Young Sports Academy (8) | 0 - 2 | Victoria United (5) |
6 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 10 | Victoria United (6) | 1 - 1 | Fauve Azur FC (9) |
9 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 11 | Victoria United (7) | 2 - 2 | Coton Sport de Garoua (2) |
22 December 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 12 | Stade Renard FC de Melong (1) | 1 - 2 | Victoria United (6) |
30 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 13 | Victoria United (4) | 3 - 0 | Fovu Baham (8) |
7 Januari 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 14 | APEJES Academy (9) | 2 - 3 | Victoria United (3) |
18 Februari 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 15 | Victoria United (4) | 1 - 1 | Avion Academy FC (8) |
22 Februari 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 16 | UMS de Loum (6) | 0 - 2 | Victoria United (4) |
22 Februari 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 18 | UMS de Loum (3) | 1 - 0 | Victoria United (6) |
27 Februari 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 17 | Victoria United (5) | 1 - 1 | Young Sports Academy (4) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19de | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 13 | Victoria United | 3 - 0 | Fovu Baham |