De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Kameroen - Sangmelima
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
24 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Championship Ronde | Canon Yaoundé (CMR) (6) | 0 - 1 | Colombe Sportive (4) |
28 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Championship Ronde | Coton Sport de Garoua (CMR) (2) | 1 - 0 | Colombe Sportive (4) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 15 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
4 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | Canon Yaoundé (1) | 2 - 1 | Colombe Sportive (9) |
9 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 2 | Colombe Sportive (8) | 1 - 1 | Union Douala (9) |
12 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 3 | Colombe Sportive (9) | 0 - 0 | PWD Bamenda (6) |
18 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 4 | Gazelle FA de Garoua (4) | 1 - 0 | Colombe Sportive (9) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 5 | Colombe Sportive (8) | 2 - 1 | Les Astres FC de Douala (5) |
5 November 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 6 | Colombe Sportive (8) | 0 - 0 | AS Fortuna Mfou (9) |
12 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 7 | Dynamo Douala (1) | 1 - 1 | Colombe Sportive (8) |
19 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 8 | Colombe Sportive (6) | 5 - 3 | Bamboutos Mbouda (2) |
26 November 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 9 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (10) | 1 - 0 | Colombe Sportive (7) |
6 December 2023 - 13h30 Speeldag 10 | Colombe Sportive (7) | 0 - 0 | Canon Yaoundé (3) |
13 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 11 | Union Douala (8) | 1 - 2 | Colombe Sportive (5) |
22 December 2023 - 13h30 Speeldag 12 | PWD Bamenda (5) | 2 - 0 | Colombe Sportive (7) |
27 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 13 | Colombe Sportive (6) | 1 - 1 | Gazelle FA de Garoua (4) |
7 Januari 2024 - 13h30 Speeldag 14 | Les Astres FC de Douala (9) | 0 - 2 | Colombe Sportive (6) |
18 Februari 2024 - 13h30 Speeldag 15 | AS Fortuna Mfou (10) | 1 - 1 | Colombe Sportive (7) |
21 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 16 | Colombe Sportive (6) | 2 - 1 | Dynamo Douala (2) |
25 Februari 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 17 | Bamboutos Mbouda (7) | 1 - 2 | Colombe Sportive (3) |
3 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 18 | Colombe Sportive (3) | 0 - 0 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (5) |