De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Kameroen - Bangangté- Opgericht 2002
1 Juli 2022 - 19h30 Degradatie Playoff | Yafoot FC | 0 - 1 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 28 | 36 | -8 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
20 Maart 2022 - 13h30 Speeldag 1 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (12) | 0 - 2 | Stade Renard FC de Melong (2) |
23 Maart 2022 - 15h30 Speeldag 2 | Canon Yaoundé (1) | 2 - 0 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (13) |
26 Maart 2022 - 13h30 Speeldag 3 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (9) | 1 - 0 | Tonnerre de Yaoundé (12) |
30 Maart 2022 - 14h30 Speeldag 4 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (10) | 1 - 2 | Union Douala (6) |
2 April 2022 - 16h30 Speeldag 5 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (5) | 2 - 1 | Colombe Sportive (12) |
13 April 2022 - 16h30 Speeldag 8 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (11) | 2 - 4 | Les Astres FC de Douala (1) |
16 April 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 9 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (12) | 0 - 1 | Feutcheu FC (9) |
20 April 2022 - 16h30 Speeldag 10 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (12) | 0 - 2 | Young Sports Academy (3) |
23 April 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 11 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (11) | 0 - 0 | Racing Club Bafoussam (13) |
27 April 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 11 | Fauve Azur FC (9) | 1 - 1 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (11) |
30 April 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 12 | APEJES Academy (3) | 2 - 0 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (11) |
3 Mei 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 13 | AS Fortuna Mfou (9) | 1 - 2 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (11) |
15 Mei 2022 - 16h30 Speeldag 14 | Stade Renard FC de Melong (8) | 1 - 4 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (11) |
18 Mei 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 15 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (11) | 0 - 1 | Canon Yaoundé (2) |
21 Mei 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 16 | Tonnerre de Yaoundé (12) | 1 - 1 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (11) |
24 Mei 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 17 | Union Douala (5) | 1 - 1 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (11) |
27 Mei 2022 - 16h30 Speeldag 18 | Colombe Sportive (4) | 1 - 0 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (11) |
30 Mei 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 7 | Les Astres FC de Douala (2) | 2 - 0 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (10) |
2 Juni 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 19 | Feutcheu FC (6) | 1 - 0 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (11) |
5 Juni 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 22 | Young Sports Academy (10) | 1 - 1 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (11) |
8 Juni 2022 - 16h30 Speeldag 23 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (11) | 3 - 2 | Fauve Azur FC (9) |
17 Juni 2022 - 16h30 Speeldag 20 | Racing Club Bafoussam (13) | 1 - 1 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (11) |
23 Juni 2022 - 16h30 Speeldag 24 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (11) | 3 - 2 | APEJES Academy (4) |
26 Juni 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 25 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (11) | 5 - 4 | AS Fortuna Mfou (8) |