De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Servië - Lucani- Opgericht 1952
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 27 | 34 | -7 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
31 Juli 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 1 | Mladost Lucani (9) | 0 - 0 | FK Radnik Surdulica (11) |
5 Augustus 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 2 | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo (10) | 0 - 2 | Mladost Lucani (6) |
11 Augustus 2023 - 18h55 Speeldag 3 | Mladost Lucani (9) | 1 - 4 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (1) |
20 Augustus 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 4 | Napredak Krusevac (14) | 0 - 1 | Mladost Lucani (6) |
26 Augustus 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 5 | Mladost Lucani (6) | 2 - 2 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (12) |
3 September 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 6 | Mladost Lucani (4) | 2 - 1 | FK Spartak Subotica (13) |
16 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 7 | FK Vozdovac (4) | 3 - 1 | Mladost Lucani (6) |
23 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 8 | Mladost Lucani (4) | 2 - 0 | FK Novi Pazar (10) |
30 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 10 | Mladost Lucani (6) | 1 - 1 | TSC Backa Topola (2) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 11 | FK Partizan Belgrad (1) | 2 - 0 | Mladost Lucani (8) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | Mladost Lucani (10) | 1 - 2 | Radnicki Nis (12) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 13 | FK Radnicki 1923 (9) | 4 - 1 | Mladost Lucani (12) |
6 November 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 14 | Mladost Lucani (9) | 1 - 0 | FK Habit Pharm Javor Ivanjica (12) |
11 November 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 15 | FK IMT Novi Beograd (13) | 0 - 1 | Mladost Lucani (7) |
25 November 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 16 | FK Radnik Surdulica (16) | 1 - 1 | Mladost Lucani (7) |
2 December 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 17 | Mladost Lucani (6) | 1 - 0 | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo (14) |
9 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 18 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (2) | 3 - 1 | Mladost Lucani (8) |
16 December 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 19 | Mladost Lucani (8) | 1 - 2 | Napredak Krusevac (13) |
22 December 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 9 | FK Cukaricki Stankom (5) | 3 - 0 | Mladost Lucani (7) |
10 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 20 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (6) | 1 - 1 | Mladost Lucani (9) |
18 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 21 | FK Spartak Subotica (10) | 0 - 1 | Mladost Lucani (8) |
26 Februari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 22 | Mladost Lucani (6) | 2 - 0 | FK Vozdovac (9) |
3 Maart 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 23 | FK Novi Pazar (7) | 0 - 0 | Mladost Lucani (6) |
8 Maart 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 24 | Mladost Lucani (6) | 1 - 0 | FK Cukaricki Stankom (4) |
12 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 25 | TSC Backa Topola (3) | 4 - 1 | Mladost Lucani (7) |
17 Maart 2024 - 13h30 Speeldag 26 | Mladost Lucani (7) | 1 - 1 | FK Partizan Belgrad (2) |
30 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 27 | Radnicki Nis | - | Mladost Lucani |
3 April 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 28 | Mladost Lucani | - | FK Radnicki 1923 |
7 April 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 29 | FK Habit Pharm Javor Ivanjica | - | Mladost Lucani |
14 April 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 30 | Mladost Lucani | - | FK IMT Novi Beograd |