De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Moldavië - Ceadîr-Lunga- Opgericht 2010
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 19 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 23 | 57 | -34 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 24 | -5 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 33 | -29 |
23 Juli 2016 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | FC Milsami Orhei (2) | 2 - 0 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) |
30 Juli 2016 - 17h00 Speeldag 2 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (6) | 1 - 0 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (3) |
5 Augustus 2016 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | Speranta Nisporeni (4) | 2 - 1 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (8) |
14 Augustus 2016 - 17h00 Speeldag 4 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (2) | 3 - 0 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (9) |
21 Augustus 2016 - 16h00 Speeldag 5 | FC Petrocub Sarata-Galbena (4) | 2 - 1 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (9) |
10 September 2016 - 15h00 Speeldag 7 | FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol (9) | 1 - 0 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (11) |
16 September 2016 - 15h00 Speeldag 8 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (11) | 2 - 2 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (9) |
1 Oktober 2016 - 15h00 Speeldag 10 | Zimbru Chisinau (4) | 2 - 0 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) |
15 Oktober 2016 - 14h00 Speeldag 11 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (11) | 0 - 2 | Dacia Chisinau (4) |
21 Oktober 2016 - 14h00 Speeldag 12 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (11) | 0 - 1 | FC Milsami Orhei (1) |
29 Oktober 2016 - 14h00 Speeldag 13 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (7) | 1 - 0 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (11) |
4 November 2016 - 13h00 Speeldag 6 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) | 1 - 4 | FC Balti (1) |
9 November 2016 - 12h00 Speeldag 14 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (11) | 2 - 2 | Speranta Nisporeni (6) |
20 November 2016 - 12h00 Speeldag 15 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (11) | 1 - 5 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (1) |
25 November 2016 - 12h00 Speeldag 16 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (9) | 2 - 0 | FC Petrocub Sarata-Galbena (6) |
29 November 2016 - 12h00 Speeldag 17 | FC Balti (3) | 2 - 0 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) |
3 December 2016 - 12h00 Speeldag 18 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) | 0 - 3 | FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol (9) |
9 December 2016 - 12h00 Speeldag 19 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (10) | 3 - 0 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (11) |
1 Maart 2017 - 13h00 Speeldag 21 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) | 3 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau (5) |
5 Maart 2017 - 13h00 Speeldag 22 | Dacia Chisinau (4) | 2 - 0 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) |
11 Maart 2017 - 13h00 Speeldag 23 | Zimbru Chisinau (5) | 0 - 0 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) |
17 Maart 2017 - 13h00 Speeldag 24 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) | 1 - 0 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (7) |
31 Maart 2017 - 15h00 Speeldag 25 | FC Petrocub Sarata-Galbena (6) | 1 - 0 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) |
4 April 2017 - 15h00 Speeldag 26 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) | 0 - 1 | Speranta Nisporeni (7) |
9 April 2017 - 15h00 Speeldag 27 | FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol (9) | 2 - 0 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (11) |
30 April 2017 - 16h00 Speeldag 30 | FC Milsami Orhei (2) | 3 - 1 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) |
3 Mei 2017 - 16h00 Speeldag 29 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) | 3 - 0 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (11) |
7 Mei 2017 - 16h00 Speeldag 31 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) | 1 - 1 | FC Balti (4) |
12 Mei 2017 - 17h00 Speeldag 32 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (2) | 7 - 1 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) |
21 Mei 2017 - 17h00 Speeldag 33 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) | 2 - 3 | Dacia Chisinau (1) |