De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
11 November 2022 - 12 November 2022 - Keuzevakken
Japan | 1 - 3 | Oekraïne |
11 Nov - 07h20 | Marta Kostyuk | verslaat | Misaki Doi | 7-6 6-4 |
11 Nov - 09h40 | Katarina Zavatska | verslaat | Moyuka Uchijima | 7-6 6-2 |
Marta Kostyuk | verslaat | Moyuka Uchijima | 6-0 6-3 | |
Shuko Aoyama Ena Shibahara | verslaat | Lyudmyla Kichenok Katarina Zavatska | 6-2 6-3 |
Oostenrijk | 3 - 2 | Letland |
11 Nov - 13h00 | Jelena Ostapenko | verslaat | Tamira Paszek | 3-6 6-2 7-6 |
11 Nov - 15h55 | Sinja Kraus | verslaat | Daniela Vismane | 6-3 6-1 |
Jelena Ostapenko | verslaat | Sinja Kraus | 6-0 3-6 6-1 | |
Tamira Paszek | verslaat | Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2 6-3 | |
12 Nov - 15h00 | Melanie Klaffner Sinja Kraus | verslaat | Diana Marcinkevica Jelena Ostapenko | 7-5 6-3 |
Roemenië | 4 - 0 | Hongarije |
11 Nov - 14h25 | Ana Bogdan | verslaat | Dalma Galfi | 6-1 6-4 |
11 Nov - 16h15 | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | verslaat | Anna Bondar | 6-2 4-6 7-6 |
Ana Bogdan | verslaat | Panna Udvardy | 6-0 6-2 | |
Jaqueline Adina Cristian Monica Niculescu | verslaat | Réka-Luca Jani Panna Udvardy | 5-7 6-4 10-4 |
Frankrijk | 3 - 1 | Nederland |
11 Nov - 14h45 | Alizé Cornet | verslaat | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-2 6-0 |
11 Nov - 16h00 | Diane Parry | verslaat | Suzan Lamens | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
Caroline Garcia | verslaat | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-2 6-3 | |
12 Nov - 17h00 | Suzan Lamens Demi Schuurs | verslaat | Chloé Paquet Diane Parry | 6-1 6-1 |
Slovenië | 3 - 1 | China |
11 Nov - 15h20 | Qinwen Zheng | verslaat | Nina Potocnik | 7-6 6-3 |
11 Nov - 17h50 | Kaja Juvan | verslaat | Xin-yu Wang | 6-3 6-1 |
Kaja Juvan | verslaat | Qinwen Zheng | 2-6 7-6 6-3 | |
12 Nov - 17h15 | Kaja Juvan Nina Potocnik | - | Xiyu Wang Yue Yuan | Geannuleerd |
Nina Potocnik | verslaat | Xiyu Wang | 6-3 6-2 |
Kroatië | 1 - 3 | Duitsland |
11 Nov - 16h20 | Eva Lys | verslaat | Petra Martic | 6-1 6-4 |
11 Nov - 17h30 | Petra Marcinko | verslaat | Jule Niemeier | 6-3 6-2 |
Jule Niemeier | verslaat | Ana Konjuh | 6-2 6-1 | |
12 Nov - 17h45 | Ana Konjuh Petra Martic | - | Anna-Lena Friedsam Laura Siegemund | Geannuleerd |
12 Nov - 16h05 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | verslaat | Petra Marcinko | 6-4 6-1 |
Argentinië | 1 - 3 | Brazilië |
11 Nov - 16h20 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | verslaat | Nadia Podoroska | 6-1 6-3 |
11 Nov - 18h25 | Paula Ormaechea | verslaat | Laura Pigossi | 6-2 7-5 |
12 Nov - 15h00 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | verslaat | María Lourdes Carlé | 6-3 6-3 |
12 Nov - 19h15 | Beatriz Haddad Maia Luisa Stefani | - | María Lourdes Carlé Julia Riera | Geannuleerd |
12 Nov - 17h30 | Laura Pigossi | verslaat | Solana Sierra | 6-2 6-0 |
Mexico | 4 - 0 | Servië |
Renata Zarazua | verslaat | Olga Danilovic | 7-6 6-4 | |
Marcela Zacarias | verslaat | Lola Radivojevic | 5-7 6-3 6-2 | |
12 Nov - 22h00 | Marcela Zacarias | verslaat | Natalija Stevanovic | 6-0 6-4 |
12 Nov - 00h00 | Renata Zarazua | tegen | Lola Radivojevic | |
Giuliana Olmos Renata Zarazua | - | Katarina Jokic Katarina Kozarov | Geannuleerd |