Wacht ...
Canmore - Uitslagen Gemengd 2022/2023
Canada - 22 Februari 2023 - 4 Maart 2023
1 | Noorwegen (Aleksander Fjeld Andersen, Vebjoern Soerum, Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg, Maren Kirkeeide) | 1:06:55.6 |
2 | Duitsland (Lucas Fratzscher, Philipp Horn, Mareike Braun, Juliane Fruehwirt) | +15.4 |
3 | Frankrijk (Rémi Broutier, Ambroise Meunier, Camille Bened, Gilonne Guigonnat) | +1:19.2 |
4 | Zweden (Simon Hallstroem, Oskar Brandt, Emma Nilsson, Johanna Skottheim) | +1:28.0 |
5 | Italië (Daniele Cappellari, Nicola Romanin, Eleonora Fauner, Michela Carrara) | +1:51.5 |
6 | Oostenrijk (Magnus Oberhauser, Fredrik Muehlbacher, Julia Schwaiger, Katharina Komatz-Innerhofer) | +2:09.4 |
7 | Oekraïne (Taras Lesiuk, Ruslan Tkalenko, Valeriya Dmytrenko, Nadiia Bielkina) | +3:59.0 |
8 | Zwitserland (Sandro Bovisi, Dajan Danuser, Susanna Meinen, Lydia Hiernickel) | +4:40.5 |
9 | Verenigde Staten (Scott Lacy, Timothy Cunningham, Jackie Garso, Amanda Kautzer) | +5:25.3 |
10 | Tsjechië (Mikulas Karlik, Jakub Kocian, Kristyna Otcovska, Lenka Bartova) | +5:33.3 |
11 | Canada (Lucas Smith, Reid Lovstrom, Janice Grundahl, Zoe Pekos) | ronde |
1 | Noorwegen (Marthe Krakstad Johansen, Martin Uldal, Marthe Krakstad Johansen, Martin Uldal) | 43:47.0 |
2 | Oostenrijk (Kristina Oberthaler, Patrick Jakob, Kristina Oberthaler, Patrick Jakob) | +1:02.0 |
3 | Frankrijk (Paula Botet, Emilien Claude, Paula Botet, Emilien Claude) | +1:13.8 |
4 | Zweden (Ella Halvarsson, Viktor Brandt, Ella Halvarsson, Viktor Brandt) | +1:38.0 |
5 | Oekraïne (Khrystyna Dmytrenko, Artem Tyshchenko, Khrystyna Dmytrenko, Artem Tyshchenko) | +1:54.4 |
6 | Duitsland (Lisa Maria Spark, Simon Kaiser, Lisa Maria Spark, Simon Kaiser) | +2:03.3 |
7 | Tsjechië (Eliska Václavíková, Vitezslav Hornig, Eliska Václavíková, Vitezslav Hornig) | +2:31.4 |
8 | Zwitserland (Flurina Volken, Laurin Fravi, Flurina Volken, Laurin Fravi) | +2:31.9 |
9 | Italië (Beatrice Trabucchi, Michele Molinari, Beatrice Trabucchi, Michele Molinari) | +3:04.1 |
10 | Canada (Shilo Rousseau, Tobias Quinn, Shilo Rousseau, Tobias Quinn) | +4:39.4 |
11 | Polen (Wiktoria Celczynska, Michal Neumann, Wiktoria Celczynska, Michal Neumann) | +4:45.3 |
12 | Verenigde Staten (Margie Freed, Luke Brown, Margie Freed, Luke Brown) | ronde |
13 | Estland (Marten Aolaid, Hanna-Brita Kaasik, Marten Aolaid, Hanna-Brita Kaasik) | |
14 | Litouwen (Linas Banys, Judita Traubaite, Linas Banys, Judita Traubaite) | |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Sprint Dames : Algemene informatie