De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Italië - Udine- Opgericht 2011
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 400 | 350 | +50 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 252 | 202 | +50 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 148 | 148 | 0 |
11 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | Pallacanestro Udinese (2) | 90 - 72 | Urania Milano (17) |
2 Maart 2024 - 21h00 Speeldag 4 | Fortitudo Agrigento (19) | 70 - 82 | Pallacanestro Udinese (4) |
10 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | Pallacanestro Udinese (4) | 86 - 68 | JuVi Cremona (14) |
14 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 3 | Pallacanestro Udinese (5) | 76 - 62 | Luiss Roma (23) |
24 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | Pallacanestro Trapani (12) | 78 - 66 | Pallacanestro Udinese (2) |
31 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 7 | Pallacanestro Udinese | - | Treviglio |
7 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 8 | AS Junior Pallacanestro Casale | - | Pallacanestro Udinese |
14 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 9 | Pallacanestro Udinese | - | Solsonica Rieti |
21 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 10 | Cantù | - | Pallacanestro Udinese |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 30 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1732 | 1537 | +195 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 20 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 905 | 763 | +142 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 10 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 827 | 774 | +53 |
1 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | Frata Nardò (7) | 79 - 84 | Pallacanestro Udinese (5) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 2 | Pallacanestro Udinese (3) | 91 - 82 | Unione Cestistica Casalpusterlengo (6) |
11 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 3 | Verona (6) | 77 - 69 | Pallacanestro Udinese (7) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | Pallacanestro Udinese (5) | 78 - 60 | San Giobbe Basket Chiusi (12) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | Pallacanestro Udinese (3) | 90 - 80 | Ueb Cividale (7) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | Benedetto XIV Cento (9) | 80 - 93 | Pallacanestro Udinese (3) |
5 November 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 8 | Trieste (5) | 57 - 54 | Pallacanestro Udinese (2) |
11 November 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 9 | Pallacanestro Udinese (2) | 82 - 61 | Orzi Basket (11) |
15 November 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 7 | Pallacanestro Udinese (1) | 87 - 56 | Fortitudo Bologna (3) |
19 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | Basket Forlì (2) | 87 - 84 verlengingen | Pallacanestro Udinese (3) |
26 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | Pallacanestro Udinese (2) | 92 - 87 | Rimini Crabs (10) |
2 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 12 | Pallacanestro Udinese (2) | 79 - 57 | Frata Nardò (6) |
6 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 13 | Unione Cestistica Casalpusterlengo (7) | 69 - 67 | Pallacanestro Udinese (4) |
10 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | Pallacanestro Udinese (4) | 76 - 63 | Verona (5) |
17 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 15 | San Giobbe Basket Chiusi (12) | 43 - 79 | Pallacanestro Udinese (4) |
23 December 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 16 | Ueb Cividale (10) | 59 - 92 | Pallacanestro Udinese (3) |
29 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 17 | Pallacanestro Udinese (3) | 82 - 61 | Benedetto XIV Cento (8) |
6 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 18 | Fortitudo Bologna (1) | 68 - 54 | Pallacanestro Udinese (4) |
12 Januari 2024 - 21h00 Speeldag 19 | Pallacanestro Udinese (3) | 87 - 83 | Trieste (4) |
21 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 20 | Orzi Basket (11) | 77 - 78 | Pallacanestro Udinese (3) |
28 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 21 | Pallacanestro Udinese (3) | 61 - 73 | Basket Forlì (2) |
4 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 22 | Rimini Crabs (7) | 78 - 73 | Pallacanestro Udinese (3) |
29 Maart 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 29 | Pallacanestro Udinese | - | Treviglio |
7 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 30 | AS Junior Pallacanestro Casale | - | Pallacanestro Udinese |
14 April 2024 Speeldag 31 | Urania Milano | - | Pallacanestro Udinese |
21 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 32 | Cantù | - | Pallacanestro Udinese |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13de | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 161 | 118 | +43 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 161 | 118 | +43 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15de | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 November 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 9 | Pallacanestro Udinese (13) | 82 - 61 | Orzi Basket (15) |
2 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 12 | Pallacanestro Udinese (12) | 79 - 57 | Frata Nardò (18) |