De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Rusland - Moscow
24 Maart 2023 - 17h00 Kwartfinales | MBA Moscow | 79 - 57 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje |
28 Maart 2023 - 17h00 Kwartfinales | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje | 46 - 79 | MBA Moscow |
5 April 2023 - 17h15 Kwartfinales | Dynamo Kursk | 75 - 65 | MBA Moscow |
9 April 2023 - 14h00 Halve Finale | MBA Moscow | 76 - 78 | Dynamo Kursk |
18 April 2023 - 17h00 Om 3e/4e plaats | MBA Moscow | 79 - 78 verlengingen | Nadezhda Orenburg |
20 April 2023 - 17h00 Om 3e/4e plaats | MBA Moscow | 75 - 61 | Nadezhda Orenburg |
24 April 2023 - 16h00 Om 3e/4e plaats | Nadezhda Orenburg | 65 - 69 | MBA Moscow |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 15 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 662 | 679 | -17 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 369 | 350 | +19 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 293 | 329 | -36 |
2 Februari 2023 - 16h00 Winners stage | BC Samara (5) | 78 - 65 | MBA Moscow (3) |
15 Februari 2023 - 17h00 Winners stage | MBA Moscow (3) | 57 - 55 | Nadezhda Orenburg (4) |
19 Februari 2023 - 15h00 Winners stage | Dynamo Kursk (2) | 75 - 58 | MBA Moscow (3) |
23 Februari 2023 - 17h00 Winners stage | MBA Moscow (3) | 90 - 70 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) |
27 Februari 2023 - 17h00 Winners stage | MBA Moscow (3) | 73 - 81 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) |
3 Maart 2023 - 17h00 Winners stage | MBA Moscow (3) | 76 - 69 | BC Samara (5) |
7 Maart 2023 - 14h00 Winners stage | Nadezhda Orenburg (4) | 57 - 61 | MBA Moscow (3) |
11 Maart 2023 - 14h00 Winners stage | MBA Moscow (3) | 73 - 75 verlengingen | Dynamo Kursk (2) |
15 Maart 2023 - 16h00 Winners stage | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) | 53 - 55 | MBA Moscow (3) |
19 Maart 2023 - 13h00 Winners stage | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 66 - 54 | MBA Moscow (3) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 41 | 22 | 19 | 3 | 1656 | 1332 | +324 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 21 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 858 | 639 | +219 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 20 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 798 | 693 | +105 |
3 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Oktober 2022 | Dynamo Moscow (12) | 66 - 90 | MBA Moscow (2) |
7 Oktober 2022 - 14h00 Oktober 2022 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (8) | 47 - 73 | MBA Moscow (2) |
11 Oktober 2022 - 17h00 Oktober 2022 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) | 54 - 62 | MBA Moscow (2) |
18 Oktober 2022 - 16h00 Oktober 2022 | MBA Moscow (2) | 72 - 64 | Nika Syktyvkar (3) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 15h30 Oktober 2022 | MBA Moscow (2) | 71 - 73 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (4) |
27 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Oktober 2022 | Rostov-on-Don (11) | 55 - 74 | MBA Moscow (2) |
2 November 2022 - 16h00 November 2022 | MBA Moscow (2) | 89 - 68 | BC Samara (7) |
6 November 2022 - 12h00 November 2022 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (8) | 65 - 84 | MBA Moscow (2) |
13 November 2022 - 14h00 November 2022 | MBA Moscow (2) | 70 - 48 | Nadezhda Orenburg (4) |
17 November 2022 - 17h00 November 2022 | Dynamo Kursk (3) | 60 - 84 | MBA Moscow (2) |
30 November 2022 - 14h00 November 2022 | Neftyanik Omsk (11) | 61 - 75 | MBA Moscow (2) |
6 December 2022 - 14h00 December 2022 | MBA Moscow (2) | 88 - 50 | Dynamo Moscow (12) |
10 December 2022 - 15h00 December 2022 | MBA Moscow (2) | 88 - 52 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (9) |
15 December 2022 - 14h00 December 2022 | MBA Moscow (2) | 81 - 55 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (5) |
19 December 2022 - 16h30 December 2022 | Nika Syktyvkar (6) | 68 - 79 | MBA Moscow (2) |
5 Januari 2023 - 13h00 Januari 2023 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 84 - 42 | MBA Moscow (2) |
8 Januari 2023 - 14h30 Januari 2023 | MBA Moscow (2) | 74 - 57 | Rostov-on-Don (10) |
12 Januari 2023 - 16h00 Januari 2023 | BC Samara (5) | 74 - 65 | MBA Moscow (2) |
17 Januari 2023 - 14h00 Januari 2023 | MBA Moscow (2) | 65 - 52 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (8) |
20 Januari 2023 - 15h00 Januari 2023 | Nadezhda Orenburg (4) | 59 - 70 | MBA Moscow (2) |
25 Januari 2023 - 17h30 Januari 2023 | MBA Moscow (2) | 76 - 58 | Dynamo Kursk (3) |
29 Januari 2023 - 14h00 Januari 2023 | MBA Moscow (2) | 84 - 62 | Neftyanik Omsk (11) |