De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Roemenië - Voluntari
12 April 2023 - 17h30 Kwartfinales | CSO Voluntari | 78 - 92 | CSU Sibiu |
14 April 2023 - 17h30 Kwartfinales | CSO Voluntari | 94 - 70 | CSU Sibiu |
18 April 2023 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | CSU Sibiu | 82 - 72 | CSO Voluntari |
20 April 2023 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | CSU Sibiu | 86 - 87 | CSO Voluntari |
23 April 2023 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | CSO Voluntari | 77 - 82 | CSU Sibiu |
26 April 2023 - 17h30 Halve Finale | CSO Voluntari | 96 - 84 | BC Timisoara |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 28 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 1429 | 1413 | +16 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 16 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 751 | 709 | +42 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 12 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 678 | 704 | -26 |
4 Februari 2023 - 17h30 Ligue de Championnat | CSO Voluntari (4) | 76 - 98 | Rapid Bucuresti (3) |
8 Februari 2023 - 16h30 Ligue de Championnat | CSU Sibiu (7) | 74 - 73 | CSO Voluntari (4) |
4 Maart 2023 - 17h00 Ligue de Championnat | U-BT Cluj Napoca (2) | 74 - 66 | CSO Voluntari (4) |
11 Maart 2023 - 17h30 Ligue de Championnat | CSO Voluntari (4) | 87 - 79 | BCM U Pitesti (5) |
18 Maart 2023 - 19h30 Ligue de Championnat | CSO Voluntari (4) | 84 - 76 | SCM U Craiova (6) |
21 Maart 2023 - 19h00 Ligue de Championnat | Rapid Bucuresti (3) | 86 - 90 | CSO Voluntari (4) |
25 Maart 2023 - 17h30 Ligue de Championnat | CSO Voluntari (4) | 104 - 80 | CSU Sibiu (7) |
1 April 2023 - 17h00 Ligue de Championnat | BCM U Pitesti (5) | 85 - 62 | CSO Voluntari (4) |
4 April 2023 - 17h00 Ligue de Championnat | CSO Voluntari (4) | 89 - 86 | U-BT Cluj Napoca (2) |
7 April 2023 - 19h00 Ligue de Championnat | SCM U Craiova (6) | 77 - 87 | CSO Voluntari (4) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 25 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1290 | 1183 | +107 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 14 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 655 | 582 | +73 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 11 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 635 | 601 | +34 |
29 September 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 1 | CSO Voluntari (3) | 70 - 53 | ABC Laguna Bucuresti (14) |
7 Oktober 2022 - 18h45 Speeldag 2 | CSM CSU Oradea (9) | 84 - 61 | CSO Voluntari (8) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | CSO Voluntari (11) | 72 - 65 | BC Timisoara (2) |
30 Oktober 2022 - 20h15 Speeldag 5 | Dinamo Bucuresti (4) | 74 - 70 | CSO Voluntari (11) |
18 November 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 6 | CSO Voluntari (12) | 77 - 79 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (8) |
26 November 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 7 | ABC Athletic Constanta (6) | 78 - 72 | CSO Voluntari (13) |
4 December 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 8 | CSO Voluntari (11) | 102 - 81 | Phoenix Galati - CSM Galati (8) |
7 December 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 9 | CSM Focsani (14) | 68 - 95 | CSO Voluntari (9) |
10 December 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 10 | ABC Laguna Bucuresti (18) | 53 - 75 | CSO Voluntari (7) |
17 December 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 11 | CSO Voluntari (10) | 75 - 83 | CSM CSU Oradea (3) |
4 Januari 2023 - 17h15 Speeldag 13 | BC Timisoara (4) | 72 - 97 | CSO Voluntari (10) |
7 Januari 2023 - 17h45 Speeldag 14 | CSO Voluntari (8) | 80 - 78 verlengingen | Dinamo Bucuresti (6) |
13 Januari 2023 - 18h45 Speeldag 15 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (13) | 88 - 84 | CSO Voluntari (10) |
18 Januari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 16 | CSO Voluntari (6) | 84 - 64 | ABC Athletic Constanta (10) |
21 Januari 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 17 | Phoenix Galati - CSM Galati (5) | 84 - 81 | CSO Voluntari (8) |
27 Januari 2023 - 16h45 Speeldag 18 | CSO Voluntari (5) | 95 - 79 | CSM Focsani (15) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 413 | 443 | -30 |
12 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Groep H | SCM U Craiova (ROU) (1) | 70 - 61 | CSO Voluntari (3) |
19 Oktober 2022 - 19h00 Groep H | CSO Voluntari (3) | 75 - 60 | Norrköping Dolphins (SWE) (4) |
26 Oktober 2022 - 19h00 Groep H | Crailsheim Merlins (GER) (2) | 76 - 61 | CSO Voluntari (3) |
2 November 2022 - 19h00 Groep H | CSO Voluntari (3) | 60 - 74 | SCM U Craiova (ROU) (1) |
23 November 2022 - 19h00 Groep H | Norrköping Dolphins (SWE) (4) | 70 - 77 | CSO Voluntari (3) |
30 November 2022 - 19h00 Groep H | CSO Voluntari (3) | 79 - 93 | Crailsheim Merlins (GER) (2) |
23 September 2022 - 18h00 Tweede Kwalificatieronde | Tofas Bursa (TUR) | 68 - 57 | CSO Voluntari |
21 September 2022 - 18h00 Eerste Kwalificatieronde | Leicester Riders (GBR) | 61 - 70 | CSO Voluntari |