De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Slowakije - Spisská Nová Ves- Opgericht 2004
15 April 2023 - 18h00 Halve Finale | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves | 94 - 65 | MBK Rieker Komárno |
19 April 2023 - 19h00 Halve Finale | MBK Rieker Komárno | 101 - 92 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves |
22 April 2023 - 18h00 Halve Finale | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves | 78 - 92 | MBK Rieker Komárno |
26 April 2023 - 18h00 Halve Finale | MBK Rieker Komárno | 86 - 97 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves |
1 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Halve Finale | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves | 76 - 85 | MBK Rieker Komárno |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 7037 | 27 | 19 | 8 | 2398 | 2300 | +98 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 8462 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1150 | 1089 | +61 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 5714 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 1248 | 1211 | +37 |
1 Oktober 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | ASK Inter Bratislava (3) | 77 - 74 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (6) |
5 Oktober 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 2 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (2) | 96 - 87 | MBK Rieker Komárno (5) |
8 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 3 | BK Iskra Svit (5) | 88 - 92 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (2) |
15 Oktober 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 4 | MBK Banik Handlová (8) | 88 - 96 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (2) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (3) | 78 - 94 | BK Patrioti Levice (1) |
2 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (2) | 83 - 61 | BC Prievidza (6) |
5 November 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 7 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (2) | 97 - 89 | MBK Lucenec (8) |
19 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (3) | 87 - 93 | ASK Inter Bratislava (2) |
27 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 9 | MBK Rieker Komárno (5) | 70 - 80 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (3) |
30 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (2) | 94 - 88 | BK Iskra Svit (4) |
3 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (1) | 85 - 80 | MBK Banik Handlová (7) |
7 December 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 12 | BK Patrioti Levice (3) | 98 - 76 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (1) |
10 December 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 13 | BC Prievidza (8) | 79 - 94 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (1) |
17 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | MBK Lucenec (6) | 102 - 105 verlengingen | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (1) |
28 December 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 15 | ASK Inter Bratislava (4) | 88 - 91 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (1) |
4 Januari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 16 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (1) | 93 - 86 | MBK Rieker Komárno (5) |
7 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | BK Iskra Svit (3) | 78 - 92 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (1) |
14 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 18 | MBK Banik Handlová (8) | 81 - 107 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (1) |
18 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 19 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (1) | 100 - 89 | BK Patrioti Levice (2) |
21 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 20 | BC Prievidza (7) | 71 - 75 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (1) |
28 Januari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 21 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (1) | 85 - 78 | MBK Lucenec (6) |
11 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | MBK Rieker Komárno (4) | 93 - 79 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (1) |
4 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (1) | 65 - 79 | BK Iskra Svit (3) |
11 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 25 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (1) | 118 - 83 | MBK Banik Handlová (8) |
18 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 26 | BK Patrioti Levice (3) | 114 - 121 verlengingen | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (1) |
22 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 27 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (1) | 69 - 82 | BC Prievidza (7) |
25 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 28 | MBK Lucenec (5) | 84 - 66 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (1) |