De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Slowakije - Bratislava
2 April 2023 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | BK Patrioti Levice | 78 - 53 | ASK Inter Bratislava |
5 April 2023 - 19h00 Kwartfinales | ASK Inter Bratislava | 82 - 94 | BK Patrioti Levice |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 4815 | 27 | 13 | 14 | 2105 | 2104 | +1 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 5714 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 1059 | 1037 | +22 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 3846 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1046 | 1067 | -21 |
1 Oktober 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | ASK Inter Bratislava (3) | 77 - 74 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (6) |
5 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 2 | BK Patrioti Levice (1) | 100 - 66 | ASK Inter Bratislava (7) |
8 Oktober 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | ASK Inter Bratislava (4) | 65 - 50 | BC Prievidza (6) |
15 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | MBK Lucenec (5) | 78 - 75 | ASK Inter Bratislava (6) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 5 | ASK Inter Bratislava (4) | 78 - 72 | MBK Banik Handlová (8) |
29 Oktober 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 6 | ASK Inter Bratislava (3) | 55 - 48 | MBK Rieker Komárno (5) |
4 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | BK Iskra Svit (4) | 78 - 92 | ASK Inter Bratislava (3) |
19 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (3) | 87 - 93 | ASK Inter Bratislava (2) |
26 November 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 9 | ASK Inter Bratislava (1) | 75 - 70 | BK Patrioti Levice (2) |
30 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | BC Prievidza (8) | 76 - 80 | ASK Inter Bratislava (1) |
3 December 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 11 | ASK Inter Bratislava (2) | 63 - 77 | MBK Lucenec (6) |
7 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | MBK Banik Handlová (7) | 86 - 79 | ASK Inter Bratislava (2) |
11 December 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 13 | MBK Rieker Komárno (5) | 80 - 76 | ASK Inter Bratislava (3) |
14 December 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 14 | ASK Inter Bratislava (4) | 88 - 96 | BK Iskra Svit (3) |
28 December 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 15 | ASK Inter Bratislava (4) | 88 - 91 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves (1) |
30 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 16 | BK Patrioti Levice (2) | 84 - 72 | ASK Inter Bratislava (4) |
7 Januari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 17 | ASK Inter Bratislava (4) | 63 - 60 | BC Prievidza (7) |
14 Januari 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 18 | MBK Lucenec (4) | 96 - 88 | ASK Inter Bratislava (5) |
18 Januari 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 19 | ASK Inter Bratislava (4) | 80 - 62 | MBK Banik Handlová (8) |
21 Januari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 20 | ASK Inter Bratislava (5) | 72 - 84 | MBK Rieker Komárno (4) |
28 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 21 | BK Iskra Svit (3) | 84 - 79 | ASK Inter Bratislava (5) |
11 Februari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 23 | ASK Inter Bratislava (5) | 83 - 61 | BK Patrioti Levice (2) |
4 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | BC Prievidza (7) | 58 - 63 | ASK Inter Bratislava (5) |
11 Maart 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 25 | ASK Inter Bratislava (5) | 72 - 85 | MBK Lucenec (6) |
18 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 26 | MBK Banik Handlová (8) | 81 - 110 | ASK Inter Bratislava (5) |
22 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 27 | MBK Rieker Komárno (4) | 79 - 73 | ASK Inter Bratislava (6) |
25 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 28 | ASK Inter Bratislava (6) | 100 - 107 verlengingen | BK Iskra Svit (2) |