De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Denemarken - Aarhus - 9 Oktober 2021
Zuid-Korea | 4 - 1 | Duitsland |
9 Okt - 19h10 | Kwang-hee Heo | verslaat | Max Weisskirchen | 21-15 21-13 |
9 Okt - 20h00 | Sol-gyu Choi Seung-jae Seo | verslaat | Jones Rafli Jansen Marvin Emil Seidel | 21-13 21-17 |
9 Okt - 20h55 | Fabian Roth | verslaat | Dong Hoon Kim | 21-17 18-21 25-23 |
9 Okt - 22h15 | Min Hyuk Kang Won Ho Kim | verslaat | Daniel Hess Jan Colin Völker | 21-8 21-13 |
9 Okt - 22h50 | Hyeok-jin Jeon | verslaat | Matthias Kicklitz | 21-18 21-7 |
Denemarken | 5 - 0 | Frankrijk |
9 Okt - 19h10 | Viktor Axelsen | verslaat | Christo Popov | 21-13 20-22 21-8 |
9 Okt - 20h30 | Anders Antonsen | verslaat | Arnaud Merkle | 21-11 21-7 |
9 Okt - 21h25 | Mads Pieler Kolding Frederik Søgaard Mortensen | verslaat | Fabien Delrue William Villeger | 19-21 21-14 21-15 |
9 Okt - 22h20 | Rasmus Gemke | verslaat | Alex Lanier | 21-15 16-21 22-20 |
9 Okt - 23h55 | Kim Astrup Anders Skaarup Rasmussen | verslaat | Christo Popov Toma Junior Popov | 21-15 22-20 |
Zuid-Korea | 4 - 1 | Frankrijk |
Kwang-hee Heo | verslaat | Toma Junior Popov | 21-13 13-21 21-14 | |
Arnaud Merkle | verslaat | Dong Hoon Kim | 21-12 21-11 | |
11 Okt - 21h50 | Min Hyuk Kang Won Ho Kim | verslaat | Fabien Delrue William Villeger | 21-8 21-8 |
11 Okt - 22h35 | Hyeok-jin Jeon | verslaat | Alex Lanier | 21-12 21-9 |
11 Okt - 23h20 | Sol-gyu Choi Seung-jae Seo | verslaat | Christo Popov Toma Junior Popov | 21-16 21-13 |
Denemarken | 3 - 2 | Duitsland |
Viktor Axelsen | verslaat | Samuel Hsiao | 21-9 21-8 | |
Mark Lamsfuss Marvin Emil Seidel | verslaat | Kim Astrup Anders Skaarup Rasmussen | 22-20 26-24 | |
11 Okt - 21h00 | Fabian Roth | verslaat | Rasmus Gemke | 21-19 26-24 |
11 Okt - 22h25 | Mathias Christiansen Frederik Søgaard Mortensen | verslaat | Daniel Hess Jan Colin Völker | 21-12 21-11 |
11 Okt - 23h05 | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | verslaat | Matthias Kicklitz | 21-15 21-8 |
Denemarken | 4 - 1 | Zuid-Korea |
Viktor Axelsen | verslaat | Kwang-hee Heo | 21-12 21-14 |
Kim Astrup Anders Skaarup Rasmussen | verslaat | Yong Jin Seung-jae Seo | 21-19 21-8 |
Anders Antonsen | verslaat | Hyeok-jin Jeon | 21-15 21-14 |
Min Hyuk Kang Won Ho Kim | verslaat | Mathias Christiansen Frederik Søgaard Mortensen | 21-19 22-20 |
Rasmus Gemke | verslaat | Geonyeop Cho | 21-9 22-20 |
Duitsland | 3 - 2 | Frankrijk |
Max Weisskirchen | verslaat | Toma Junior Popov | 21-13 21-15 |
Christo Popov | verslaat | Samuel Hsiao | 21-12 21-17 |
Arnaud Merkle | verslaat | Fabian Roth | 17-21 21-19 21-14 |
Marvin Emil Seidel Jan Colin Völker | verslaat | Fabien Delrue William Villeger | 22-20 15-21 21-15 |
Jones Rafli Jansen Mark Lamsfuss | verslaat | Christo Popov Toma Junior Popov | 21-18 21-13 |
Rangschikking | Ploeg | Gespeeld | Gewonnen | Verloren |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denemarken | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Zuid-Korea | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Duitsland | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Frankrijk | 3 | 0 | 3 |