De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Rusland
11 Februari 2012 | |||
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk | 3 - 0 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut | |
Fakel Novy Urengoi | 3 - 0 | Izumrud Ekaterinburg | |
Zenit Kazan | 3 - 0 | Ural Ufa | |
16h00 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 3 | Kuzbass Kumerovo |
15 Februari 2012 | |||
Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) | 0 - 3 | Dynamo Krasnodar (RUS) | |
Ural Ufa (RUS) | 3 - 0 | Yaroslavich Yaroslavl (RUS) | |
Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) | 3 - 0 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) | |
17h00 | Lokomotiv Kharkiv (UKR) | 3 - 1 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) |
18 Februari 2012 | |||
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl (RUS) | 2 - 3 | Ural Ufa (RUS) | |
Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv Kharkiv (UKR) | |
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) | 3 - 1 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) | |
Dynamo Krasnodar (RUS) | 3 - 1 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) | |
25 Februari 2012 | |||
Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) | 2 - 3 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) | |
17h00 | Lokomotiv Kharkiv (UKR) | 3 - 1 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) |
3 Maart 2012 | |||
VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv Kharkiv (UKR) | |
Iskra Odintsovo (RUS) | 3 - 0 | Dynamo Krasnodar (RUS) | |
4 Maart 2012 | |||
Zenit Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 0 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) | |
5 Maart 2012 | |||
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) | 3 - 2 | Ural Ufa (RUS) | |
7 Maart 2012 | |||
Lokomotiv Kharkiv (UKR) | 1 - 3 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | |
8 Maart 2012 | |||
Ural Ufa (RUS) | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) | |
Dynamo Krasnodar (RUS) | 0 - 3 | Iskra Odintsovo (RUS) | |
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) | 2 - 3 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) |
22 Maart 2012 | |||
Lokomotiv Kharkiv (UKR) | 1 - 3 | Dynamo Krasnodar (RUS) | |
Ural Ufa (RUS) | 3 - 1 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) | |
23 Maart 2012 | |||
Lokomotiv Kharkiv (UKR) | 1 - 3 | Dynamo Krasnodar (RUS) | |
Ural Ufa (RUS) | 2 - 3 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) | |
4 April 2012 | |||
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) | 2 - 3 | Ural Ufa (RUS) | |
Dynamo Krasnodar (RUS) | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv Kharkiv (UKR) | |
5 April 2012 | |||
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) | 3 - 0 | Ural Ufa (RUS) | |
8 April 2012 | |||
Ural Ufa (RUS) | 3 - 2 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) |
22 Maart 2012 | |||
Iskra Odintsovo (RUS) | 0 - 3 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | |
23 Maart 2012 | |||
VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | 3 - 2 | Iskra Odintsovo (RUS) | |
24 Maart 2012 | |||
Zenit Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 2 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) | |
25 Maart 2012 | |||
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) | 1 - 3 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) | |
1 April 2012 | |||
Zenit Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 2 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) | |
4 April 2012 | |||
VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | 1 - 3 | Iskra Odintsovo (RUS) | |
5 April 2012 | |||
VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | 3 - 0 | Iskra Odintsovo (RUS) |
12 April 2012 | |||
Ural Ufa (RUS) | 3 - 1 | Dynamo Krasnodar (RUS) | |
16 April 2012 | |||
Dynamo Krasnodar (RUS) | 2 - 3 | Ural Ufa (RUS) |
12 April 2012 | |||
17h00 | Iskra Odintsovo (RUS) | 3 - 2 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) |
16 April 2012 | |||
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) | 3 - 0 | Iskra Odintsovo (RUS) |
12 April 2012 | |||
Zenit Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 2 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | |
13 April 2012 | |||
Zenit Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 0 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | |
17 April 2012 | |||
VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | 0 - 3 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) |
1 | Zenit Kazan | 22 |
2 | VC Dynamo Moscou | 16 |
3 | Iskra Odintsovo | 15 |
4 | Ural Ufa | 15 |
5 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk | 12 |
6 | Belogorie Belgorod | 11 |
1 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut | 16 |
2 | Lokomotiv Kharkiv | 14 |
3 | Avtomobilist Saint Petersb. | 12 |
4 | Dynamo Krasnodar | 12 |
5 | Izumrud Ekaterinburg | 12 |
6 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod | 11 |
1 | Zenit Kazan | 12 |
2 | Ural Ufa | 10 |
3 | VC Dynamo Moscou | 9 |
4 | Iskra Odintsovo | 8 |
5 | Belogorie Belgorod | 7 |
6 | Fakel Novy Urengoi | 7 |
1 | Lokomotiv Kharkiv | 7 |
2 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod | 6 |
3 | Dynamo Krasnodar | 6 |
4 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut | 6 |
5 | Avtomobilist Saint Petersb. | 5 |
6 | Izumrud Ekaterinburg | 5 |
1 | Zenit Kazan | 10 |
2 | Iskra Odintsovo | 7 |
3 | VC Dynamo Moscou | 7 |
4 | Dynamo Krasnodar | 6 |
5 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk | 5 |
6 | Ural Ufa | 5 |
1 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut | 10 |
2 | Avtomobilist Saint Petersb. | 7 |
3 | Fakel Novy Urengoi | 7 |
4 | Izumrud Ekaterinburg | 7 |
5 | Lokomotiv Kharkiv | 7 |
6 | Ural Ufa | 7 |