De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Polen
6 Maart 2021 | |||
18h00 | MUKS Joker Swiecie | 1 - 3 (25-23, 23-25, 20-25, 14-25) | BKS Bielsko-Biala |
18h00 | Pila PTPS | 1 - 3 (25-20, 17-25, 22-25, 24-26) | LKS Lódz |
18h00 | Legionovia Legionowo | 3 - 2 (18-25, 25-18, 46-44, 22-25, 15-13) | Palac Bydgoszcz |
7 Maart 2021 | |||
18h00 | MKS Radomka Radom | 3 - 2 (25-17, 25-17, 23-25, 22-25, 15-9) | Energa MKS Kalisz |
8 Maart 2021 | |||
17h30 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 3 - 1 (27-29, 25-18, 27-25, 25-22) | KPS Chemik Police |
9 Maart 2021 | |||
17h00 | Budowlani Lódz | 0 - 3 (19-25, 25-27, 24-26) | Impel Wroclaw |
13 Maart 2021 | |||
20h30 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 3 - 1 (23-25, 27-25, 25-20, 25-23) | Energa MKS Kalisz |
14 Maart 2021 | |||
17h30 | LKS Lódz | 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-14, 26-24, 27-25) | BKS Bielsko-Biala |
15 Maart 2021 | |||
17h30 | MKS Radomka Radom | 1 - 3 (25-15, 19-25, 23-25, 22-25) | Legionovia Legionowo |
20h30 | KPS Chemik Police | 3 - 1 (25-22, 22-25, 25-20, 25-19) | Budowlani Lódz |
19 Maart 2021 | |||
17h30 | Energa MKS Kalisz | 0 - 3 (19-25, 10-25, 18-25) | PGE Rysice Rzeszow |
20 Maart 2021 | |||
17h30 | Legionovia Legionowo | 1 - 3 (29-31, 23-25, 25-20, 17-25) | MKS Radomka Radom |
21 Maart 2021 | |||
17h30 | Budowlani Lódz | 0 - 3 (21-25, 23-25, 22-25) | KPS Chemik Police |
22 Maart 2021 | |||
17h30 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | 1 - 3 (16-25, 25-22, 21-25, 21-25) | LKS Lódz |
23 Maart 2021 | |||
17h30 | MKS Radomka Radom | 3 - 1 (25-23, 25-15, 22-25, 25-10) | Legionovia Legionowo |
28 Maart 2021 | |||
17h30 | MKS Radomka Radom | 0 - 3 (23-25, 20-25, 17-25) | KPS Chemik Police |
29 Maart 2021 | |||
17h30 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 0 - 3 (25-27, 23-25, 23-25) | LKS Lódz |
1 April 2021 | |||
20h30 | KPS Chemik Police | 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-18, 25-23, 26-24) | MKS Radomka Radom |
2 April 2021 | |||
17h30 | LKS Lódz | 0 - 3 (20-25, 22-25, 23-25) | PGE Rysice Rzeszow |
6 April 2021 | |||
20h30 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-20, 25-17, 30-28) | LKS Lódz |
19 Maart 2021 | |||
18h30 | Palac Bydgoszcz | 3 - 2 (25-22, 25-20, 26-28, 16-25, 15-13) | Impel Wroclaw |
1 April 2021 | |||
15h30 | Impel Wroclaw | 2 - 3 (25-21, 23-25, 25-17, 15-25, 12-15) | Palac Bydgoszcz |
27 Maart 2021 | |||
18h30 | Energa MKS Kalisz | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-13, 28-26) | Legionovia Legionowo |
30 Maart 2021 | |||
17h00 | Legionovia Legionowo | 2 - 3 (17-25, 25-22, 25-17, 15-25, 11-15) | Energa MKS Kalisz |
29 Maart 2021 | |||
20h30 | Budowlani Lódz | 1 - 3 (25-21, 23-25, 29-31, 22-25) | BKS Bielsko-Biala |
1 April 2021 | |||
18h00 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | 0 - 3 (16-25, 21-25, 21-25) | Budowlani Lódz |
10 April 2021 | |||
17h30 | MKS Radomka Radom | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-19, 25-19) | LKS Lódz |
13 April 2021 | |||
20h30 | LKS Lódz | 2 - 3 (25-23, 25-20, 20-25, 23-25, 9-15) | MKS Radomka Radom |
17 April 2021 | |||
14h45 | MKS Radomka Radom | 2 - 3 (20-25, 25-17, 19-25, 25-19, 11-15) | LKS Lódz |
20 April 2021 | |||
17h30 | LKS Lódz | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-19, 25-17) | MKS Radomka Radom |
24 April 2021 | |||
14h45 | MKS Radomka Radom | 0 - 3 (21-25, 19-25, 23-25) | LKS Lódz |
10 April 2021 | |||
14h45 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 3 - 2 (25-20, 29-31, 22-25, 25-22, 15-13) | KPS Chemik Police |
13 April 2021 | |||
17h30 | KPS Chemik Police | 3 - 2 (21-25, 21-25, 25-22, 25-16, 15-13) | PGE Rysice Rzeszow |
17 April 2021 | |||
17h30 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 2 - 3 (21-25, 25-21, 17-25, 25-17, 13-15) | KPS Chemik Police |
20 April 2021 | |||
20h30 | KPS Chemik Police | 3 - 1 (25-23, 23-25, 25-22, 25-15) | PGE Rysice Rzeszow |
1 | KPS Chemik Police | 23 |
2 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 23 |
3 | LKS Lódz | 21 |
4 | MKS Radomka Radom | 21 |
5 | Budowlani Lódz | 14 |
6 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | 13 |
1 | Pila PTPS | 21 |
2 | Impel Wroclaw | 18 |
3 | MUKS Joker Swiecie | 18 |
4 | Energa MKS Kalisz | 14 |
5 | Legionovia Legionowo | 14 |
6 | Palac Bydgoszcz | 14 |
1 | KPS Chemik Police | 14 |
2 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 13 |
3 | MKS Radomka Radom | 11 |
4 | LKS Lódz | 10 |
5 | Legionovia Legionowo | 7 |
6 | Budowlani Lódz | 6 |
1 | Impel Wroclaw | 10 |
2 | MUKS Joker Swiecie | 10 |
3 | Pila PTPS | 10 |
4 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | 8 |
5 | Budowlani Lódz | 7 |
6 | Energa MKS Kalisz | 7 |
1 | LKS Lódz | 11 |
2 | MKS Radomka Radom | 10 |
3 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 10 |
4 | KPS Chemik Police | 9 |
5 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | 8 |
6 | Budowlani Lódz | 8 |
1 | Pila PTPS | 11 |
2 | Impel Wroclaw | 8 |
3 | Legionovia Legionowo | 8 |
4 | MUKS Joker Swiecie | 8 |
5 | Energa MKS Kalisz | 7 |
6 | Palac Bydgoszcz | 7 |