De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Burundi - Kayanza
20 Augustus 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 2 | Magara Young Boys (7) | 5 - 1 | Top Junior FC (11) |
28 Augustus 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 3 | Top Junior FC (12) | 0 - 1 | Flambeau du Centre FC (6) |
31 Augustus 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 1 | Top Junior FC (6) | 1 - 0 | FC Tigre Noir (16) |
4 September 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 4 | Le Messager FC de Ngozi (1) | 3 - 1 | Top Junior FC (13) |
11 September 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 5 | Top Junior FC (14) | 1 - 1 | Vital'O F.C. (2) |
25 September 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 7 | Top Junior FC (14) | 1 - 1 | Aigle Noir FC de Makamba (4) |
1 Oktober 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 8 | New Oil FC (16) | 0 - 0 | Top Junior FC (14) |
8 Oktober 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 9 | Top Junior FC (12) | 0 - 0 | Musongati FC (6) |
15 Oktober 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 10 | Olympique Star (7) | 0 - 1 | Top Junior FC (10) |
23 Oktober 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 11 | Top Junior FC (10) | 3 - 0 | Burundi Sport Dynamik FC (15) |
12 November 2022 - 14h00 Speeldag 14 | AS Inter Star (16) | 2 - 0 | Top Junior FC (9) |
13 November 2022 - 14h00 Speeldag 12 | Bujumbura City FC (12) | 1 - 2 | Top Junior FC (9) |
19 November 2022 - 14h00 Speeldag 13 | Top Junior FC (9) | 0 - 2 | Rukinzo FC (1) |
23 November 2022 - 14h00 Speeldag 6 | Bumamuru FC (3) | 1 - 0 | Top Junior FC (14) |
4 December 2022 - 12h00 Speeldag 15 | Top Junior FC (10) | 0 - 0 | Kayanza United FC (7) |
20 Januari 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 16 | Kayanza United FC (7) | 1 - 0 | Top Junior FC (10) |
28 Januari 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 17 | Top Junior FC (10) | 1 - 2 | AS Inter Star (11) |
3 Februari 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 18 | Rukinzo FC (6) | 1 - 0 | Top Junior FC (11) |
11 Februari 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 19 | Top Junior FC (12) | 1 - 1 | Bujumbura City FC (14) |
18 Februari 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 20 | Burundi Sport Dynamik FC (15) | 2 - 0 | Top Junior FC (12) |
25 Februari 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 21 | Top Junior FC | 0 - 2 | Olympique Star |
5 Maart 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 22 | Musongati FC | 2 - 0 | Top Junior FC |
11 Maart 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 23 | Top Junior FC (12) | 2 - 1 | New Oil FC (16) |
8 April 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 24 | Aigle Noir FC de Makamba (5) | 1 - 0 | Top Junior FC (13) |
12 April 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 25 | Top Junior FC (14) | 0 - 1 | Bumamuru FC (1) |
22 April 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 26 | Vital'O F.C. | 0 - 0 | Top Junior FC |
29 April 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 27 | Top Junior FC | 0 - 1 | Le Messager FC de Ngozi |
7 Mei 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 28 | Flambeau du Centre FC | 2 - 2 | Top Junior FC |
10 Mei 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 29 | Top Junior FC (14) | 0 - 0 | Magara Young Boys (11) |
20 Mei 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 30 | FC Tigre Noir | 1 - 0 | Top Junior FC |