De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
6 April 2017 | |||
12h00 | Letland | 4 - 0 | Estland |
14h00 | Kazachstan | 1 - 0 | Georgië |
8 April 2017 | |||
12h00 | Letland | 2 - 2 | Kazachstan |
14h00 | Georgië | 2 - 1 | Estland |
11 April 2017 | |||
14h00 | Kazachstan | 1 - 0 | Estland |
14h00 | Letland | 1 - 1 | Georgië |
6 April 2017 | |||
12h00 | Albanië | 3 - 2 | Kosovo |
14h00 | Griekenland | 1 - 0 | Malta |
8 April 2017 | |||
12h00 | Griekenland | 6 - 0 | Kosovo |
14h00 | Albanië | 0 - 0 | Malta |
11 April 2017 | |||
14h00 | Albanië | 2 - 1 | Griekenland |
14h00 | Malta | 3 - 1 | Kosovo |
6 April 2017 | |||
13h00 | Moldavië | 4 - 0 | Andorra |
17h30 | Israël | 2 - 0 | Litouwen |
8 April 2017 | |||
13h00 | Moldavië | 2 - 0 | Litouwen |
17h30 | Israël | 7 - 0 | Andorra |
11 April 2017 | |||
14h00 | Israël | 0 - 0 | Moldavië |
14h00 | Litouwen | 2 - 0 | Andorra |
6 April 2017 | |||
16h00 | Turkije | 3 - 0 | Montenegro |
20h30 | Far Oer | 5 - 1 | Luxemburg |
8 April 2017 | |||
16h00 | Far Oer | 2 - 1 | Montenegro |
20h30 | Turkije | 9 - 1 | Luxemburg |
11 April 2017 | |||
14h00 | Far Oer | 2 - 1 | Turkije |
14h00 | Montenegro | 7 - 1 | Luxemburg |
17 September 2017 | |||
14h00 | Kazachstan | 0 - 1 | Wales |
19 September 2017 | |||
20h00 | Engeland | 6 - 0 | Rusland |
21 Oktober 2017 | |||
12h00 | Kazachstan | 0 - 2 | Bosnië en Herzegovina |
24 Oktober 2017 | |||
18h00 | Rusland | 0 - 0 | Wales |
24 November 2017 | |||
20h00 | Wales | 1 - 0 | Kazachstan |
20h05 | Engeland | 4 - 0 | Bosnië en Herzegovina |
28 November 2017 | |||
13h30 | Bosnië en Herzegovina | 0 - 1 | Wales |
20h05 | Engeland | 5 - 0 | Kazachstan |
5 April 2018 | |||
16h00 | Bosnië en Herzegovina | 1 - 6 | Rusland |
6 April 2018 | |||
20h00 | Engeland | 0 - 0 | Wales |
9 April 2018 | |||
12h00 | Kazachstan | 0 - 3 | Rusland |
10 April 2018 | |||
16h00 | Bosnië en Herzegovina | 0 - 2 | Engeland |
7 Juni 2018 | |||
20h00 | Wales | 1 - 0 | Bosnië en Herzegovina |
8 Juni 2018 | |||
18h00 | Rusland | 1 - 3 | Engeland |
12 Juni 2018 | |||
17h30 | Bosnië en Herzegovina | 0 - 2 | Kazachstan |
20h00 | Wales | 3 - 0 | Rusland |
30 Augustus 2018 | |||
17h00 | Rusland | 3 - 0 | Kazachstan |
31 Augustus 2018 | |||
20h45 | Wales | 0 - 3 | Engeland |
4 September 2018 | |||
17h00 | Kazachstan | 0 - 6 | Engeland |
17h00 | Rusland | 3 - 0 | Bosnië en Herzegovina |
15 September 2017 | |||
17h00 | Albanië | 1 - 4 | Zwitserland |
18h00 | Polen | 4 - 1 | Wit-Rusland |
19 September 2017 | |||
17h00 | Wit-Rusland | 1 - 0 | Albanië |
19h00 | Zwitserland | 2 - 1 | Polen |
19 Oktober 2017 | |||
17h00 | Wit-Rusland | 1 - 2 | Schotland |
24 Oktober 2017 | |||
20h30 | Schotland | 5 - 0 | Albanië |
24 November 2017 | |||
17h00 | Albanië | 1 - 4 | Polen |
19h00 | Zwitserland | 3 - 0 | Wit-Rusland |
28 November 2017 | |||
19h00 | Zwitserland | 5 - 1 | Albanië |
5 April 2018 | |||
19h00 | Zwitserland | 1 - 0 | Schotland |
6 April 2018 | |||
17h30 | Polen | 1 - 1 | Albanië |
10 April 2018 | |||
16h00 | Albanië | 1 - 0 | Wit-Rusland |
20h35 | Schotland | 3 - 0 | Polen |
7 Juni 2018 | |||
20h35 | Schotland | 2 - 1 | Wit-Rusland |
12 Juni 2018 | |||
15h30 | Polen | 2 - 3 | Schotland |
17h00 | Wit-Rusland | 0 - 5 | Zwitserland |
30 Augustus 2018 | |||
20h35 | Schotland | 2 - 1 | Zwitserland |
31 Augustus 2018 | |||
16h00 | Wit-Rusland | 1 - 4 | Polen |
4 September 2018 | |||
17h00 | Polen | 0 - 0 | Zwitserland |
17h00 | Albanië | 1 - 2 | Schotland |
15 September 2017 | |||
17h55 | Noorwegen | 4 - 1 | Noord-Ierland |
19 September 2017 | |||
17h55 | Noorwegen | 6 - 1 | Slowakije |
20h30 | Noord-Ierland | 0 - 2 | Ierland |
24 Oktober 2017 | |||
17h30 | Slowakije | 0 - 2 | Ierland |
19h00 | Nederland | 1 - 0 | Noorwegen |
24 November 2017 | |||
19h00 | Slowakije | 0 - 5 | Nederland |
28 November 2017 | |||
17h30 | Slowakije | 1 - 3 | Noord-Ierland |
20h00 | Nederland | 0 - 0 | Ierland |
6 April 2018 | |||
18h00 | Ierland | 2 - 1 | Slowakije |
20h00 | Nederland | 7 - 0 | Noord-Ierland |
10 April 2018 | |||
20h00 | Ierland | 0 - 2 | Nederland |
20h30 | Noord-Ierland | 0 - 3 | Noorwegen |
8 Juni 2018 | |||
18h30 | Ierland | 0 - 2 | Noorwegen |
20h30 | Noord-Ierland | 0 - 5 | Nederland |
12 Juni 2018 | |||
18h00 | Noorwegen | 1 - 0 | Ierland |
20h00 | Nederland | 1 - 0 | Slowakije |
31 Augustus 2018 | |||
18h30 | Ierland | 4 - 0 | Noord-Ierland |
20h00 | Slowakije | 0 - 4 | Noorwegen |
4 September 2018 | |||
17h00 | Noorwegen | 2 - 1 | Nederland |
20h30 | Noord-Ierland | 0 - 1 | Slowakije |
15 September 2017 | |||
18h00 | Oekraïne | 1 - 1 | Kroatië |
19 September 2017 | |||
18h00 | Kroatië | 0 - 2 | Zweden |
18h00 | Hongarije | 1 - 6 | Denemarken |
19 Oktober 2017 | |||
15h30 | Hongarije | 2 - 2 | Kroatië |
20 Oktober 2017 | |||
18h15 | Zweden | 3 - 0 (forfait) | Denemarken |
24 Oktober 2017 | |||
18h00 | Kroatië | 0 - 4 | Denemarken |
18h45 | Zweden | 5 - 0 | Hongarije |
24 November 2017 | |||
15h00 | Hongarije | 0 - 1 | Oekraïne |
5 April 2018 | |||
17h00 | Kroatië | 0 - 3 | Oekraïne |
18h00 | Hongarije | 1 - 4 | Zweden |
9 April 2018 | |||
17h00 | Kroatië | 1 - 3 | Hongarije |
18h00 | Denemarken | 1 - 0 | Oekraïne |
7 Juni 2018 | |||
18h45 | Zweden | 4 - 0 | Kroatië |
8 Juni 2018 | |||
18h00 | Oekraïne | 1 - 5 | Denemarken |
12 Juni 2018 | |||
18h00 | Oekraïne | 1 - 0 | Zweden |
18h00 | Denemarken | 5 - 1 | Hongarije |
30 Augustus 2018 | |||
18h45 | Zweden | 3 - 0 | Oekraïne |
19h00 | Denemarken | 1 - 1 | Kroatië |
4 September 2018 | |||
17h00 | Denemarken | 0 - 1 | Zweden |
17h00 | Oekraïne | 2 - 0 | Hongarije |
14 September 2017 | |||
20h00 | Far Oer | 0 - 8 | Tsjechië |
16 September 2017 | |||
14h00 | Duitsland | 6 - 0 | Slovenië |
18 September 2017 | |||
20h15 | IJsland | 8 - 0 | Far Oer |
19 September 2017 | |||
18h00 | Tsjechië | 0 - 1 | Duitsland |
20 Oktober 2017 | |||
16h00 | Duitsland | 2 - 3 | IJsland |
18h00 | Slovenië | 0 - 4 | Tsjechië |
24 Oktober 2017 | |||
16h10 | Duitsland | 11 - 0 | Far Oer |
18h00 | Tsjechië | 1 - 1 | IJsland |
24 November 2017 | |||
14h00 | Slovenië | 5 - 0 | Far Oer |
6 April 2018 | |||
17h00 | Slovenië | 0 - 2 | IJsland |
7 April 2018 | |||
16h15 | Duitsland | 4 - 0 | Tsjechië |
10 April 2018 | |||
16h00 | Slovenië | 0 - 4 | Duitsland |
18h00 | Far Oer | 0 - 5 | IJsland |
7 Juni 2018 | |||
18h00 | Far Oer | 0 - 4 | Slovenië |
11 Juni 2018 | |||
20h00 | IJsland | 2 - 0 | Slovenië |
12 Juni 2018 | |||
17h30 | Tsjechië | 4 - 1 | Far Oer |
31 Augustus 2018 | |||
16h00 | Tsjechië | 2 - 0 | Slovenië |
1 September 2018 | |||
16h55 | IJsland | 0 - 2 | Duitsland |
4 September 2018 | |||
17h00 | Far Oer | 0 - 8 | Duitsland |
17h00 | IJsland | 1 - 1 | Tsjechië |
15 September 2017 | |||
20h30 | Italië | 5 - 0 | Moldavië |
19 September 2017 | |||
17h00 | Roemenië | 0 - 1 | Italië |
20h15 | België | 12 - 0 | Moldavië |
20 Oktober 2017 | |||
20h30 | België | 3 - 2 | Roemenië |
24 Oktober 2017 | |||
15h00 | Italië | 3 - 0 | Roemenië |
18h00 | Portugal | 0 - 1 | België |
24 November 2017 | |||
18h00 | Portugal | 8 - 0 | Moldavië |
28 November 2017 | |||
10h00 | Roemenië | 3 - 1 | Moldavië |
18h00 | Portugal | 0 - 1 | Italië |
6 April 2018 | |||
12h00 | Moldavië | 1 - 3 | Italië |
19h30 | België | 1 - 1 | Portugal |
10 April 2018 | |||
18h00 | Moldavië | 0 - 0 | Roemenië |
18h00 | Italië | 2 - 1 | België |
8 Juni 2018 | |||
20h45 | Italië | 3 - 0 | Portugal |
10 Juni 2018 | |||
18h00 | Moldavië | 0 - 7 | België |
12 Juni 2018 | |||
19h00 | Roemenië | 1 - 1 | Portugal |
30 Augustus 2018 | |||
18h00 | Moldavië | 0 - 7 | Portugal |
31 Augustus 2018 | |||
19h00 | Roemenië | 0 - 1 | België |
4 September 2018 | |||
17h00 | België | 2 - 1 | Italië |
18h00 | Portugal | 5 - 1 | Roemenië |
19 September 2017 | |||
20h00 | Servië | 0 - 4 | Oostenrijk |
19 Oktober 2017 | |||
15h30 | Servië | 2 - 0 | Israël |
22 Oktober 2017 | |||
16h00 | Finland | 1 - 0 | Servië |
23 Oktober 2017 | |||
16h00 | Israël | 0 - 6 | Spanje |
23 November 2017 | |||
20h30 | Oostenrijk | 2 - 0 | Israël |
24 November 2017 | |||
16h30 | Servië | 1 - 2 | Spanje |
26 November 2017 | |||
13h00 | Finland | 4 - 0 | Israël |
28 November 2017 | |||
20h15 | Spanje | 4 - 0 | Oostenrijk |
22 Januari 2018 | |||
16h00 | Israël | 0 - 0 | Finland |
5 April 2018 | |||
19h00 | Oostenrijk | 1 - 1 | Servië |
6 April 2018 | |||
17h05 | Finland | 0 - 2 | Spanje |
10 April 2018 | |||
16h00 | Israël | 0 - 1 | Servië |
20h30 | Oostenrijk | 0 - 1 | Spanje |
7 Juni 2018 | |||
20h30 | Spanje | 2 - 0 | Israël |
8 Juni 2018 | |||
17h00 | Finland | 0 - 2 | Oostenrijk |
12 Juni 2018 | |||
18h00 | Servië | 0 - 2 | Finland |
18h30 | Israël | 0 - 6 | Oostenrijk |
31 Augustus 2018 | |||
19h00 | Spanje | 5 - 1 | Finland |
4 September 2018 | |||
17h00 | Oostenrijk | 4 - 1 | Finland |
20h30 | Spanje | 3 - 0 | Servië |
5 Oktober 2018 | |||
20h00 | Nederland | 2 - 0 | Denemarken |
20h30 | België | 2 - 2 | Zwitserland |
9 Oktober 2018 | |||
18h00 | Denemarken | 1 - 2 | Nederland |
19h00 | Zwitserland | 1 - 1 | België |
9 November 2018 | |||
20h00 | Nederland | 3 - 0 | Zwitserland |
13 November 2018 | |||
19h00 | Zwitserland | 1 - 1 | Nederland |