De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
8 Maart 2022 - 18 Maart 2022
Estudiantes de Mérida (VEN) | 0 - 5 | Metropolitanos FC (VEN) | ||
08/03/2022 - 23h15 | Estudiantes de Mérida (VEN) | 0 - 1 | Metropolitanos FC (VEN) | |
15/03/2022 - 23h15 | Metropolitanos FC (VEN) | 4 - 0 | Estudiantes de Mérida (VEN) |
Royal Pari FC (BOL) | 2 - 6 | Oriente Petrolero (BOL) | ||
08/03/2022 - 23h15 | Royal Pari FC (BOL) | 2 - 3 | Oriente Petrolero (BOL) | |
15/03/2022 - 23h15 | Oriente Petrolero (BOL) | 3 - 0 | Royal Pari FC (BOL) |
Nublense (CHI) | 1 - 2 | Unión La Calera (CHI) | ||
09/03/2022 - 01h30 | Nublense (CHI) | 0 - 0 | Unión La Calera (CHI) | |
16/03/2022 - 01h30 | Unión La Calera (CHI) | 2 - 1 | Nublense (CHI) |
Club Cienciano del Cusco (PER) | 1 - 2 | FBC Melgar (PER) | ||
09/03/2022 - 01h30 | Club Cienciano del Cusco (PER) | 1 - 1 | FBC Melgar (PER) | |
16/03/2022 - 01h30 | FBC Melgar (PER) | 1 - 0 | Club Cienciano del Cusco (PER) |
Liverpool Fútbol Club (URU) | 0 - 3 | CA River Plate (URU) | ||
09/03/2022 - 23h15 | Liverpool Fútbol Club (URU) | 0 - 1 | CA River Plate (URU) | |
16/03/2022 - 23h15 | CA River Plate (URU) | 2 - 0 | Liverpool Fútbol Club (URU) |
Club Sol de América (PAR) | 1 - 5 | General Caballero JLM (PAR) | ||
08/03/2022 - 23h15 | Club Sol de América (PAR) | 0 - 3 | General Caballero JLM (PAR) | |
15/03/2022 - 23h15 | General Caballero JLM (PAR) | 2 - 1 | Club Sol de América (PAR) |
Mushuc Runa SC (ECU) | 1 - 3 | LDU Quito (ECU) | ||
10/03/2022 - 01h30 | Mushuc Runa SC (ECU) | 0 - 2 | LDU Quito (ECU) | |
17/03/2022 - 01h30 | LDU Quito (ECU) | 1 - 1 | Mushuc Runa SC (ECU) |
Independiente Medellín (COL) | 3 - 3 | América de Cali (COL) | ||
10/03/2022 - 01h30 | Independiente Medellín (COL) | 2 - 1 | América de Cali (COL) | |
17/03/2022 - 01h30 | América de Cali (COL) | 2 - 1 (1 str 3) | Independiente Medellín (COL) |
Ayacucho FC (PER) | 4 - 3 | Sport Boys (PER) | ||
10/03/2022 - 01h30 | Ayacucho FC (PER) | 2 - 0 | Sport Boys (PER) | |
17/03/2022 - 01h30 | Sport Boys (PER) | 3 - 2 | Ayacucho FC (PER) |
Unión Española (CHI) | 1 - 3 | Deportes Antofagasta (CHI) | ||
10/03/2022 - 23h15 | Unión Española (CHI) | 1 - 2 | Deportes Antofagasta (CHI) | |
17/03/2022 - 23h15 | Deportes Antofagasta (CHI) | 1 - 0 (4 str 1) | Unión Española (CHI) |
Club Nacional (PAR) | 0 - 1 | Guaireña FC (PAR) | ||
10/03/2022 - 23h15 | Club Nacional (PAR) | 0 - 1 | Guaireña FC (PAR) | |
17/03/2022 - 23h15 | Guaireña FC (PAR) | 0 - 0 | Club Nacional (PAR) |
CD Hermanos Colmenarez (VEN) | 2 - 3 | Deportivo La Guaira (VEN) | ||
10/03/2022 - 23h15 | CD Hermanos Colmenarez (VEN) | 2 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira (VEN) | |
17/03/2022 - 23h15 | Deportivo La Guaira (VEN) | 3 - 0 | CD Hermanos Colmenarez (VEN) |
Delfín SC (ECU) | 1 - 3 | Club 9 de Octubre (ECU) | ||
11/03/2022 - 01h30 | Delfín SC (ECU) | 1 - 1 | Club 9 de Octubre (ECU) | |
18/03/2022 - 01h30 | Club 9 de Octubre (ECU) | 2 - 0 | Delfín SC (ECU) |
La Equidad (COL) | 1 - 3 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) | ||
11/03/2022 - 01h30 | La Equidad (COL) | 0 - 0 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) | |
18/03/2022 - 01h30 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) | 3 - 1 | La Equidad (COL) |
Montevideo Wanderers F.C. (URU) | 3 - 1 | Cerro Largo FC (URU) | ||
11/03/2022 - 01h30 | Montevideo Wanderers F.C. (URU) | 2 - 1 | Cerro Largo FC (URU) | |
18/03/2022 - 01h30 | Cerro Largo FC (URU) | 0 - 1 | Montevideo Wanderers F.C. (URU) |
Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) | 4 - 3 | CD Guabirá (BOL) | ||
11/03/2022 - 01h30 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) | 4 - 0 | CD Guabirá (BOL) | |
18/03/2022 - 01h30 | CD Guabirá (BOL) | 3 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) |