De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
20 April 2019 | |||
15h00 | Eswatini | 0 - 0 | Malawi |
16h00 | Botswana | 2 - 0 | Seychellen |
11 Mei 2019 | |||
14h30 | Malawi | 1 - 1 | Eswatini |
14h30 | Seychellen | 1 - 3 | Botswana |
26 Juli 2019 | |||
11h00 | Djibouti | 0 - 1 | Ethiopië |
27 Juli 2019 | |||
15h00 | Burundi | 2 - 0 | Zuid-Soedan |
17h00 | Somalië | 1 - 3 | Uganda |
18h00 | Guinee-Bissau | 0 - 4 | Mali |
20h30 | Kaapverdië | 0 - 0 | Mauritanië |
28 Juli 2019 | |||
15h00 | Tanzania | 0 - 0 | Kenia |
17h00 | Benin | 0 - 0 | Togo |
17h00 | Centraal-Afrikaanse Republiek | 1 - 0 (forfait) | Sao Tomé en Principe |
17h00 | Tsjaad | 3 - 3 | Equatoriaal-Guinea |
18h00 | Liberia | 1 - 0 | Senegal |
2 Augustus 2019 | |||
17h00 | Sao Tomé en Principe | 0 - 1 (forfait) | Centraal-Afrikaanse Republiek |
3 Augustus 2019 | |||
15h00 | Uganda | 4 - 1 | Somalië |
19h00 | Mauritanië | 2 - 1 | Kaapverdië |
19h00 | Senegal | 3 - 0 | Liberia |
4 Augustus 2019 | |||
15h00 | Kenia | 0 - 0 (1 str 4) | Tanzania |
15h00 | Zuid-Soedan | 1 - 2 | Burundi |
15h00 | Ethiopië | 4 - 3 | Djibouti |
18h00 | Togo | 1 - 0 | Benin |
18h00 | Mali | 3 - 0 | Guinee-Bissau |
19h00 | Equatoriaal-Guinea | 2 - 1 | Tsjaad |
26 Juli 2019 | |||
14h00 | Comoren | 0 - 2 | Namibië |
19h00 | Botswana | 0 - 0 | Zambia |
28 Juli 2019 | |||
13h00 | Madagascar | 1 - 0 | Mozambique |
14h00 | Lesotho | 3 - 2 | Zuid-Afrika |
15h00 | Eswatini | 1 - 1 | Angola |
29 Juli 2019 | |||
12h00 | Mauritius | 0 - 4 | Zimbabwe |
3 Augustus 2019 | |||
15h00 | Zambia | 3 - 2 | Botswana |
17h00 | Angola | 1 - 2 | Eswatini |
4 Augustus 2019 | |||
15h00 | Zuid-Afrika | 0 - 3 | Lesotho |
15h00 | Mozambique | 3 - 2 | Madagascar |
15h00 | Zimbabwe | 3 - 1 | Mauritius |
16h00 | Namibië | 0 - 0 | Comoren |
21 September 2019 | |||
15h00 | Burundi | 0 - 3 | Uganda |
18h30 | Senegal | 1 - 0 | Guinee |
19h00 | Mauritanië | 0 - 0 | Mali |
20h15 | Tunesië | 1 - 0 | Libië |
21h45 | Algerije | 0 - 0 | Marokko |
22 September 2019 | |||
13h30 | Madagascar | 1 - 0 | Namibië |
15h00 | Ethiopië | 0 - 1 | Rwanda |
15h00 | Zimbabwe | 3 - 1 | Lesotho |
15h30 | Eswatini | 0 - 1 | Zambia |
17h00 | Centraal-Afrikaanse Republiek | 0 - 2 | Congo-Kinshasa |
17h00 | Equatoriaal-Guinea | 2 - 2 | Congo-Brazzaville |
17h00 | Niger | 2 - 0 | Ivoorkust |
17h30 | Ghana | 0 - 1 | Burkina-Faso |
18h00 | Tanzania | 0 - 1 | Soedan |
18h00 | Togo | 4 - 1 | Nigeria |
18 Oktober 2019 | |||
19h00 | Soedan | 1 - 2 | Tanzania |
19 Oktober 2019 | |||
15h00 | Zambia | 2 - 2 | Eswatini |
15h00 | Uganda | 3 - 0 | Burundi |
15h30 | Rwanda | 1 - 1 | Ethiopië |
16h00 | Namibië | 2 - 0 | Madagascar |
17h00 | Nigeria | 2 - 0 | Togo |
21h00 | Marokko | 3 - 0 | Algerije |
20 Oktober 2019 | |||
15h00 | Lesotho | 0 - 0 | Zimbabwe |
16h30 | Congo-Kinshasa | 4 - 1 | Centraal-Afrikaanse Republiek |
17h00 | Congo-Brazzaville | 1 - 0 | Equatoriaal-Guinea |
18h00 | Burkina-Faso | 0 - 0 | Ghana |
18h00 | Ivoorkust | 1 - 0 | Niger |
18h00 | Libië | 1 - 2 | Tunesië |
18h00 | Guinee | 1 - 0 (3 str 1) | Senegal |
18h00 | Mali | 2 - 0 | Mauritanië |