De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - Oostmalle - 24 Februari 2019
1 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 54:51 |
2 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:08 |
3 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Corendon - Circus | 00:11 |
4 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:24 |
5 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 00:44 |
6 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 00:47 |
7 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 00:47 |
8 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:57 |
9 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 01:02 |
10 | Nicolas Cleppe (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:12 |
11 | Thijs Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:22 |
12 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Vzw Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven | 01:22 |
13 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:22 |
14 | Wietse Bosmans (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 01:37 |
15 | Felipe Orts Lloret (ESP) | C.c Gusano | 02:00 |
16 | Sieben Wouters (NED) | Kempense Cxv | 02:16 |
17 | Daan Soete (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 02:16 |
18 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | TP Racing | 02:16 |
19 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 02:16 |
20 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 02:16 |
21 | Braam Merlier (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 02:16 |
22 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Crelan - Charles | 02:30 |
23 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 02:30 |
24 | Ingmar Uytdewilligen (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 02:48 |
25 | Kelvin Bakx (NED) | 03:00 | |
26 | Dario Tielen (BEL) | Vetrapo Cycling Team | 03:36 |
27 | Edwin De Wit (BEL) | Reno Systems Cycling Team | 04:01 |
28 | Yannick Peeters (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 04:01 |
29 | Jens Gys (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | 04:06 |
30 | Eli Iserbyt (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 04:06 |
31 | Senne De Meyer (BEL) | Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club Vzw | 04:50 |
32 | Koen Van Dijke (NED) | 05:30 | |
33 | Yelle Leaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 06:06 |
34 | Klaas Groenen (NED) | Cycloteam | 06:17 |
35 | Eric Thompson (USA) | Mspeedwax.com | -1 ronde |
36 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | -2 rondes |
37 | Pieter Meelberghs (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | -4 rondes |
38 | Vincent Oger (BEL) | Entente Cycliste de Wallonie | -5 rondes |
39 | Thomas Edhofer (GER) | Crossladen.cyclingteam Men |
1 | Maik Van Der Heijden (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 48:34 |
2 | Niels Vandeputte (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 00:10 |
3 | Ryan Kamp (NED) | Zzpr Orange Baby´s Hanclean Cycling Tea | 00:10 |
4 | Jelle Camps (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 00:16 |
5 | Toon Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 00:16 |
6 | Jarno Liessens (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 00:22 |
7 | Pieter-Jan Vliegen (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 00:34 |
8 | Niels Derveaux (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 00:39 |
9 | Roel Van Der Stegen (NED) | Mtb Baarlo | 00:42 |
10 | Julian Siemons (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:49 |
11 | Andreas Goeman (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:53 |
12 | Jarno Bellens (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 00:53 |
13 | Lander Loockx (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 00:58 |
14 | Gert Smets (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 01:09 |
15 | Victor Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 01:34 |
16 | Mathijs Wuyts (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:39 |
17 | Arne Vrachten (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 01:39 |
18 | Timo Kielich (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 01:51 |
19 | Thomas Verheyen (BEL) | Nano Development Team | 01:54 |
20 | Seppe Rombouts (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 02:01 |
21 | Yentl Bekaert (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 02:04 |
22 | Thomas Mein (GBR) | 02:31 | |
23 | Mees Hendrikx (NED) | Kids Sport Pr/alpha Motorhomes | 02:45 |
24 | Arno Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Forte U19 Cycling Team | 03:14 |
25 | Bart Artz (NED) | Zzpr.nl-Hanclean-Orange Babies CT | 03:20 |
26 | Koen Van Helvoirt (NED) | 03:35 | |
27 | Maarten Van Staeyen (BEL) | Wac Team | 03:35 |
28 | Dolf Pemen (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 04:53 |
29 | Jarno Jordens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 05:04 |
30 | Ward Deschepper (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 06:08 |
31 | Wannes Vanden Bussche (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 06:08 |
32 | Glenn Verbeeck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 06:15 |
33 | Siebe Tormans (BEL) | 06:17 | |
34 | Len Dejonghe (BEL) | Vzw Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven | 06:28 |
35 | Marco Ehlert (NED) | Gwc de Adelaar | 06:34 |
36 | Kwinten Stuer (BEL) | -2 rondes | |
37 | Seppe Lippens (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | |
38 | Kyle Peeters (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | |
39 | Niels Verbruggen (NED) | ||
40 | Lenn Verdijck (BEL) | -3 rondes | |
41 | Andy Ruts (BEL) | -4 rondes | |
42 | Marvin Runhaar (NED) | Beebikes-Nutswerk Cycling Team |
1 | Witse Meeussen (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 42:45 |
2 | Lennert Belmans (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 00:15 |
3 | Wout Vervoort (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 00:26 |
4 | Ward Huybs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 0:33 |
5 | Jetze Van Campenhout (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:35 |
6 | Jelle Vermoote (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 00:42 |
7 | Michael Bervoets (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:44 |
8 | Thibau Nys (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:48 |
9 | Joran Wyseure (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 01:17 |
10 | Noah Vreeswijk (NED) | Twc De Kempen | 01:19 |
11 | Arne Baers (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:21 |
12 | Nando De Rijck (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 01:32 |
13 | Joachim Van Looveren (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 01:38 |
14 | Robbe Willems (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 01:44 |
15 | Hugo Kars (NED) | Artv de Adelaar | 02:54 |
16 | Stef Janse (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 03:04 |
17 | Ruben Meeusen (BEL) | Wac Team | 03:11 |
18 | Elio Clarysse (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 03:16 |
19 | Jonas Van Dijck (BEL) | Wac Team | 03:19 |
20 | Pete Uptegrove (NED) | Wvschijndel | 03:40 |
21 | Joppe De Heij (NED) | Willebrord Wil Vooruit / Apb CX Developm | 03:45 |
22 | Lukas Van Der Vleuten (NED) | Cycling Vlijtingen | 04:31 |
23 | Wout Janssen (BEL) | Wac Team | 05:11 |
24 | Brent De Bie (BEL) | Wac Team | 05:27 |
25 | Seppe Wauters (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 05:48 |
26 | Michiel Ceulemans (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 06:02 |
27 | Lennert Huybs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 06:21 |
28 | Senne Dejonghe (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 06:30 |
29 | Miel Storms (NED) | Wcl-Bergklimmers | -1 ronde |
30 | Ruben Velter (NED) | Twc Tempo Veldhoven | |
31 | Joris Braspenning (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | |
32 | Senna Van Cutsem (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | |
33 | Wannes Buyze (BEL) | ||
34 | Jonas Mertens (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | |
35 | Ruben Lembrechts (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | -2 rondes |
36 | Noah Brits (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | |
37 | Ydris Salomez (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | |
38 | Bram Marx (BEL) | Sport EN Moedig Genk | |
39 | Jesse Bastiaensen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | |
40 | Joche Herrygers (BEL) | Wac Team | -3 rondes |
41 | Siebe Caems (BEL) | Wsc Hand In Hand Baal |
1 | Jente Michels (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 30:02 |
2 | Lucas Janssen (NED) | CC Pavé 76. Apb CX Development Team | 00:28 |
3 | Lars Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Vdb Cycling Team | 00:43 |
4 | Milan Kuypers (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 01:08 |
5 | Noa Diels (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 01:10 |
6 | Danny Van Lierop (NED) | Twc Het Snelle Wiel | 01:14 |
7 | Brent Blommen (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 01:14 |
8 | Pieter Pauwels (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:33 |
9 | Yannick Wuyts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:46 |
10 | Mauro Delmé (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:06 |
11 | Ferre Geeraerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 02:08 |
12 | Quinten De Langhe (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 02:58 |
13 | Jelle Van Genechten (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 03:00 |
14 | Yarne-Zias Geenen (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 03:00 |
15 | Wannes Verstraelen (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:00 |
16 | Sander Van Der Eecken (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | 03:48 |
17 | Iben Van Staay (BEL) | 04:28 | |
18 | Rune Ceusters (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 04:39 |
19 | Brent Raats (BEL) | 04:41 | |
20 | Jelle Jaenen (BEL) | Omc Mtb Club - Opoeteren | 05:08 |
21 | Cas Van Den Berg (BEL) | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.z.w. | 05:16 |
22 | Joran Croon (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 06:02 |
23 | Brend Geentjens (BEL) | Wac Team | 06:18 |
24 | Rick Ceulemans (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 07:44 |
25 | Devin Van Hoolandt (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | -1 ronde |
26 | Ids Visscher (NED) |
1 | Aaron Dockx (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 31:32 |
2 | Kenay De Moyer (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:04 |
3 | Björn Hommes (NED) | Wrv De Peddelaars Hoogeveen | 01:14 |
4 | Damon Bellon (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 01:24 |
5 | Dario Van Der Heyden (BEL) | Ktc-Cycling Team | 01:28 |
6 | Kay De Bruyckere (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 01:28 |
7 | Bengt Daelmans (BEL) | 01:28 | |
8 | Jari Prins (NED) | DE Jonge Renner | 01:28 |
9 | Silas Kuschla (GER) | - | 01:36 |
10 | Niels Ceulemans (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:46 |
11 | Rune Jacobs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:09 |
12 | Robbe Geudens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 03:27 |
13 | Senne Bauwens (BEL) | 03:33 | |
14 | Aleandro Ingels (BEL) | Kon. VC 'T Meetjesland - Knesselare | 03:35 |
15 | Jasper Van Calster (BEL) | Circuit Zolder - Heusden-Zolder | 03:43 |
16 | Yenthe Vanhoudt (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 04:11 |
17 | Milan De Nys (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 04:13 |
18 | Niels Goris (BEL) | Team Kempen | 04:32 |
19 | Jesper Ponnet (BEL) | Wac Team | 04:36 |
20 | Miles Gevaert (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 05:40 |
21 | Isa Nomden (NED) | 05:47 | |
22 | Kilian Moreels (BEL) | Ktc-Cycling Team | 06:05 |
23 | Thibau Derison (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 06:12 |
24 | Bibi Verzijl (NED) | 06:22 | |
25 | Mirthe Van Den Brande (BEL) | Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokken CT Glabbeek | 06:34 |
26 | Tibo Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 06:59 |
27 | Kiona Dhont (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 07:10 |
28 | Febe De Smedt (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 07:33 |
29 | Julie Roelandts (BEL) | Vzw Lotto-Ladiescycling | 08:05 |
30 | Nette Coppens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 08:35 |
31 | Sterre Vervloet (BEL) | Vondelmolen Cycling Team | 08:50 |
32 | Milan Lenaers (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | -1 ronde |
33 | Robbe Claessens (BEL) | Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel Vzw | |
34 | Rosalie Janssens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | -2 rondes |
35 | Marie Van De Kerkhof (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) |