De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 7 Oktober 2018
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Corendon - Circus | 1:01:06 |
2 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Cibel-Cebon Offroad Team | 00:22 |
3 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 00:23 |
4 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 00:47 |
5 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:47 |
6 | Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED) | 00:52 | |
7 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 01:00 |
8 | Nicolas Cleppe (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:07 |
9 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 01:21 |
10 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Corendon - Circus | 01:43 |
11 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 02:07 |
12 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Corendon - Circus | 02:24 |
13 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 02:49 |
14 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 03:00 |
15 | Sieben Wouters (NED) | Kempense Cxv | 03:38 |
16 | Eli Iserbyt (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 04:13 |
17 | Thijs Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 04:51 |
18 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Crelan - Charles | 05:05 |
19 | Kelvin Bakx (NED) | 06:13 | |
20 | Hendrik Sweeck (BEL) | Tricycling | -5 rondeS |
21 | Robin Alderweireld (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | |
22 | Francois Chastagner (FRA) | -7 rondeS | |
23 | Mikolaj Markiewicz (POL) | Niezrzeszony | -8 rondeS |
1 | Jens Dekker (NED) | Corendon - Circus | 51:02 |
2 | Lander Loockx (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 00:05 |
3 | Yentl Bekaert (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:07 |
4 | Maik Van Der Heijden (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 00:37 |
5 | Toon Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 00:59 |
6 | Jarno Liessens (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 01:04 |
7 | Kyle Agterberg (NED) | G.w.c. de Adelaar | 01:04 |
8 | Arno Debeir (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 01:04 |
9 | Xander Geysels (BEL) | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.z.w. | 01:12 |
10 | Seppe Rombouts (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 01:16 |
11 | Niels Derveaux (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 01:19 |
12 | Gert Smets (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 01:29 |
13 | Andreas Goeman (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:36 |
14 | Jarno Bellens (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 01:40 |
15 | Pieter-Jan Vliegen (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 01:45 |
16 | Sander Lemmens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:45 |
17 | Ryan Kamp (NED) | Zzpr Orange Baby´s Hanclean Cycling Tea | 01:45 |
18 | Julian Siemons (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:51 |
19 | Mees Hendrikx (NED) | Kids Sport Pr/alpha Motorhomes | 02:06 |
20 | Timo Kielich (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 02:18 |
21 | Tomás Kopecký (CZE) | Acrog - Balen BC | 02:37 |
22 | Maxim Dewulf (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 02:37 |
23 | Thomas Verheyen (BEL) | Nano Development Team | 03:05 |
24 | Vince Van Den Eynde (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 03:05 |
25 | Bart Artz (NED) | Zzpr.nl-Hanclean-Orange Babies CT | 03:27 |
26 | Carlos Schreuder (NED) | 03:27 | |
27 | Mart Muskens (NED) | 03:50 | |
28 | Arno Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Forte U19 Cycling Team | 04:06 |
29 | Koen Van Helvoirt (NED) | 04:19 | |
30 | Niels Verbruggen (NED) | +2 rondes | |
31 | Clément Auvin (FRA) | ||
32 | Marco Ehlert (NED) | Gwc de Adelaar | |
33 | Joe Williams (GBR) | Asfra Racing Team |
1 | Witse Meeussen (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 39:50 |
2 | Pim Ronhaar (NED) | Callant-Doltcini CT | |
3 | Thibau Nys (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:23 |
4 | Wout Vervoort (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 00:23 |
5 | Ryan Cortjens (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 00:32 |
6 | Joachim Van Looveren (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 00:35 |
7 | Yorben Lauryssen (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:39 |
8 | Ward Huybs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:50 |
9 | Joran Wyseure (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 00:58 |
10 | Luke Verburg (NED) | Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team | 01:15 |
11 | Noah Vreeswijk (NED) | Twc De Kempen | 01:25 |
12 | Michael Bervoets (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:25 |
13 | Mattéo Vercher (FRA) | 01:25 | |
14 | Hugo Kars (NED) | Artv de Adelaar | 01:36 |
15 | Tomas De Laet (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:36 |
16 | Théo Jarnet (FRA) | 01:53 | |
17 | Lars Boven (NED) | 02:00 | |
18 | Lennert Meulemans (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 02:07 |
19 | Robbe Willems (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 02:55 |
20 | Luca Van Den Boom (NED) | 03:14 | |
21 | Lukas Van Der Vleuten (NED) | Cycling Vlijtingen | 03:26 |
22 | Pete Uptegrove (NED) | Wvschijndel | 03:38 |
23 | Jorre Debaele (BEL) | Davo United Cycling Team | 03:55 |
24 | Tim Neffgen (GER) | Rsv Duren | 04:10 |
25 | Mathis De Roeck (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 04:24 |
26 | Nando De Rijck (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 04:24 |
27 | Levi Van Hoften (NED) | 04:30 | |
28 | Frans Ledoux (NED) | Twc Maaslandster Zuid Limburg | 04:42 |
29 | Huub Artz (NED) | 05:12 | |
30 | Quinten Buijs (NED) | Westland Wil Vooruit | 05:24 |
31 | Lennert Huybs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 06:02 |
32 | Noud Van Den Hurk (NED) | Jvr De Batauwers | 06:15 |
33 | Wannes Buyze (BEL) | +2 rondes | |
34 | Miel Storms (NED) | Wcl-Bergklimmers | |
35 | Brecht Van Der Biest (BEL) | +3 rondes |
1 | Lorenzo Masciarelli (ITA) | 28:20 | |
2 | Matyas Kopecky (NED) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:08 |
3 | Jelle Harteel (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:13 |
4 | Tibor Del Grosso (NED) | W.v. Meteoor Assen Roden | 00:22 |
5 | Mauro Delmé (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:22 |
6 | Pieter Pauwels (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:00 |
7 | Iben Rommelaere (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:11 |
8 | Ben Laatsch (GER) | 01:25 | |
9 | Senne Willems (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 01:56 |
10 | Thibau Dhooge (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 02:34 |
11 | Jarne Ceulemans (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 02:44 |
12 | Joes Oosterlinck (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 03:07 |
13 | Bjorn Koster (NED) | Agnes Koster | 03:07 |
14 | Silas Kuschla (GER) | - | 03:25 |
15 | Niels Ceulemans (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 03:38 |
16 | Damon Bellon (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 03:54 |
17 | Daan Van Den Eijnde (NED) | WV Schijndel | 04:40 |
18 | Jorit Deprez (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 04:59 |
19 | Jari Prins (NED) | DE Jonge Renner | 04:59 |
20 | Robbe Claessens (BEL) | Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel Vzw | 06:20 |
21 | Rune De Baere (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 06:30 |
22 | Jean-Baptiste Declercq (BEL) | 06:59 | |
23 | Arno Dierickx (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | 07:20 |
24 | Viktor De Muynck (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 08:01 |
25 | Tibe Manssens (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 08:51 |
26 | Chloë Van Den Eede (BEL) | +1 ronde |