De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 16 September 2018
1 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 59´32" |
2 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Cibel-Cebon Offroad Team | 59´50" |
3 | Daan Soete (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 59´56" |
4 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1H00´08" |
5 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 1H00´22" |
6 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 1H00´31" |
7 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1H00´42" |
8 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1H00´45" |
9 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 1H00´53" |
10 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1H00´56" |
11 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Corendon - Circus | 1H01´02" |
12 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 1H01´46" |
13 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 1H01´50" |
14 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 1H02´12" |
15 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 1H02´19" |
16 | Nicolas Cleppe (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1H02´25" |
17 | Braam Merlier (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 1H02´35" |
18 | Eli Iserbyt (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 1H03´14" |
19 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Crelan - Charles | 1H03´23" |
20 | Robin Alderweireld (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | + 3 rondes |
21 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | + 4 rondes |
22 | Edwin De Wit (BEL) | Reno Systems Cycling Team | + 4 rondes |
23 | Yoni De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | + 4 rondes |
24 | Jelle De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | + 5 rondes |
25 | Luc Turchi (LUX) | Team Snooze | + 5 rondes |
26 | Alexander Forrester (GBR) | Www.zepnat.com - Lazer Helmets - America | + 6 rondes |
27 | Mikolaj Markiewicz (POL) | Niezrzeszony | + 7 rondes |
1 | Maik Van Der Heijden (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 49´51" |
2 | Timo Kielich (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 49´58" |
3 | Niels Derveaux (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 50´04" |
4 | Yentl Bekaert (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 50´09" |
5 | Toon Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 50´25" |
6 | Andreas Goeman (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 50´28" |
7 | Kyle Agterberg (NED) | G.w.c. de Adelaar | 50´28" |
8 | Jelle Camps (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 50´36" |
9 | Jarno Bellens (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 50´40" |
10 | Jarno Liessens (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 50´43" |
11 | Arno Debeir (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 50´43" |
12 | Seppe Rombouts (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 51´01" |
13 | Niels Vandeputte (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 51´07" |
14 | Tomás Kopecký (CZE) | Acrog - Balen BC | 51´13" |
15 | Ryan Kamp (NED) | Zzpr Orange Baby´s Hanclean Cycling Tea | 51´21" |
16 | Sander Lemmens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 51´26" |
17 | Roel Van Der Stegen (NED) | Mtb Baarlo | 51´26" |
18 | Lander Loockx (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 51´41" |
19 | Tijl Pauwels (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 51´56" |
20 | Johan Jacobs (SUI) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 52´03" |
21 | Bart Artz (NED) | Zzpr.nl-Hanclean-Orange Babies CT | 52´03" |
22 | Julian Siemons (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 52´21" |
23 | Dolf Pemen (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 52´31" |
24 | Sander De Vet (BEL) | Wac Team | 52´51" |
25 | Mees Hendrikx (NED) | Kids Sport Pr/alpha Motorhomes | 53´01" |
26 | Arne Vrachten (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 53´19" |
27 | Maxim Dewulf (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 53´46" |
28 | Wesley Floren (NED) | Zrtc Theo Middelkamp | 55´06" |
29 | Balázs Vas (HUN) | Hungarian National Team | 55´33" |
30 | Stefano Museeuw (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | + 1 ronde |
31 | Joe Williams (GBR) | Asfra Racing Team | + 1 ronde |
32 | Marco Ehlert (NED) | Gwc de Adelaar | + 3 rondes |
1 | Pim Ronhaar (NED) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 38´06" |
2 | Witse Meeussen (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 38´09" |
3 | Ward Huybs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 38´14" |
4 | Ryan Cortjens (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 38´27" |
5 | Thibau Nys (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 38´27" |
6 | Wout Vervoort (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 38´27" |
7 | Joachim Van Looveren (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 38´39" |
8 | Yente Peirens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 38´51" |
9 | Jetze Van Campenhout (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 39´06" |
10 | Tomas De Laet (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 39´08" |
11 | Michael Bervoets (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 39´13" |
12 | Joran Wyseure (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 39´21" |
13 | Luke Verburg (NED) | Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team | 39´26" |
14 | Arne Baers (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 39´30" |
15 | Jelle Vermoote (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 39´30" |
16 | Lennert Belmans (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 39´41" |
17 | Yorben Lauryssen (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 39´41" |
18 | Ugo Ananie (FRA) | ES Arques | 39´49" |
19 | Nicolas De Smet (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 39´49" |
20 | Noé Castille (FRA) | CC Igny Palaiseau 91 | 39´59" |
21 | Jorre Debaele (BEL) | Davo United Cycling Team | 40´13" |
22 | Tim Neffgen (GER) | Rsv Duren | 40´21" |
23 | Floris Van Tricht (BEL) | Wim Ruelens Olympia Tienen | 40´21" |
24 | Robbe Willems (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 40´41" |
25 | Emiel Verstrynge (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 40´51" |
26 | Owen Geleijn (NED) | Wtc De Amstel | 40´55" |
27 | Noah Vreeswijk (NED) | Twc De Kempen | 41´01" |
28 | Pete Uptegrove (NED) | Wvschijndel | 41´13" |
29 | Joppe Van Den Bulck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 41´33" |
30 | Frans Ledoux (NED) | Twc Maaslandster Zuid Limburg | 41´42" |
31 | Lukas Van Der Vleuten (NED) | Cycling Vlijtingen | 41´47" |
32 | Jelle Declerck (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 41´55" |
33 | Nando De Rijck (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 42´05" |
34 | Victor Trio (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 42´05" |
35 | Steijn Willemsen (NED) | Westland Wil Vooruit | 42´14" |
36 | Twan van der Drift (NED) | Westland Wil Vooruit | 42´51" |
37 | Victor Van De Putte (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 43´08" |
38 | Quinten Buijs (NED) | Westland Wil Vooruit | 43´19" |
39 | Seppe De Clercq (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 43´26" |
40 | Senne Jorissen (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 43´34" |
41 | Pablo Blatt (LUX) | VC Schengen | 43´44" |
42 | Wannes De Vos (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 43´54" |
43 | Miel Storms (NED) | Wcl-Bergklimmers | + 1 ronde |
44 | Matteo Oberteicher (GER) | Shop4cross-Bioracer Academy | + 1 ronde |
45 | Karol Dziambor (POL) | Teobike Evanlite Team | + 1 ronde |
46 | Tristan Geleijn (NED) | Knwu | + 2 rondes |
47 | Jordi Wagner (LUX) | LE Guidon Alzingen | + 2 rondes |
1 | Tibor Del Grosso (NED) | W.v. Meteoor Assen Roden | 28:33 |
2 | Lorenzo Masciarelli (ITA) | 00:06 | |
3 | Jelle Harteel (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:28 |
4 | Lukas Vanderlinden (BEL) | Cannibal Team | 00:31 |
5 | Renzo Geurs (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 00:35 |
6 | Senne Willems (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 00:55 |
7 | Thibau Dhooge (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:11 |
8 | Iben Rommelaere (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:15 |
9 | Pieter Pauwels (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:32 |
10 | Joes Oosterlinck (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:56 |
11 | Kenay De Moyer (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:14 |
12 | Bjorn Koster (NED) | Agnes Koster | 02:49 |
13 | Damon Bellon (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 03:48 |
14 | Viktor De Muynck (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 04:16 |
15 | Warre Van Den Meerssche (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 04:18 |
16 | Rune De Baere (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 05:02 |
17 | Lou Coopman (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 05:05 |
18 | Milan De Nys (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 05:50 |
19 | Arno Dierickx (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | 05:50 |
20 | Jorit Deprez (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 06:05 |
21 | Milan Lenaers (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | -1 ronde |