De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 23 Januari 2023 - 29 Januari 2023 - Hardcourt
29 Jan - 16h10 | David Goffin | verslaat | Mikael Ymer | 6-4 6-1 |
28 Jan - 15h50 | Mikael Ymer | verslaat | Altug Çelikbilek | 6-4 6-4 |
28 Jan - 18h15 | David Goffin | verslaat | Gauthier Onclin | 7-6 6-2 |
27 Jan - 13h45 | Altug Çelikbilek | verslaat | Filip Misolic | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
27 Jan - 16h40 | David Goffin | verslaat | Yannick Hanfmann | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
27 Jan - 18h55 | Mikael Ymer | verslaat | Fabian Marozsan | 6-2 6-1 |
27 Jan - 20h35 | Gauthier Onclin | verslaat | Kaichi Uchida | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Jan - 10h10 | Fabian Marozsan | verslaat | Cem Ilkel | 6-2 6-4 |
26 Jan - 11h30 | Filip Misolic | verslaat | Joris De Loore | 7-6 3-6 7-5 |
26 Jan - 11h50 | Altug Çelikbilek | verslaat | Elias Ymer | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Jan - 14h20 | Mikael Ymer | verslaat | Borna Gojo | 6-4 7-5 |
26 Jan - 14h35 | Kaichi Uchida | verslaat | Jozef Kovalík | 7-6 6-1 |
26 Jan - 16h05 | Gauthier Onclin | verslaat | Ernests Gulbis | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
26 Jan - 18h55 | Yannick Hanfmann | verslaat | Ricardas Berankis | 6-1 3-6 6-1 |
26 Jan - 20h55 | David Goffin | verslaat | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-4 6-4 |
25 Jan - 21h20 | David Goffin | verslaat | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-2 6-4 |
24 Jan - 19h55 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | verslaat | Raul Brancaccio | 6-0 7-6 |
Ricardas Berankis | verslaat | Henri Laaksonen | 7-5 6-2 | |
Yannick Hanfmann | verslaat | Nino Serdarusic | 6-4 7-5 | |
25 Jan - 19h40 | Gauthier Onclin | verslaat | Ugo Humbert | 7-5 6-1 |
Ernests Gulbis | verslaat | Lukas Klein | 6-4 6-2 | |
25 Jan - 11h40 | Kaichi Uchida | verslaat | Alibek Kachmazov | 6-4 6-4 |
Jozef Kovalík | verslaat | Jurij Rodionov | 6-7 7-5 6-4 | |
25 Jan - 10h10 | Elias Ymer | verslaat | Kenny De Schepper | 6-4 7-6 |
25 Jan - 10h10 | Altug Çelikbilek | verslaat | Valentin Vacherot | 6-4 6-2 |
25 Jan - 14h50 | Joris De Loore | verslaat | Tibo Colson | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
24 Jan - 20h35 | Filip Misolic | verslaat | Tomas Machac | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
Borna Gojo | verslaat | Zizou Bergs | 6-1 7-6 | |
25 Jan - 17h00 | Mikael Ymer | verslaat | Raphaël Collignon | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
25 Jan - 13h50 | Fabian Marozsan | verslaat | Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-2 6-1 |
25 Jan - 11h40 | Cem Ilkel | verslaat | Alexander Shevchenko | 6-1 6-7 6-3 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
24 Jan - 10h10 | Andrea Arnaboldi | verslaat | Altug Çelikbilek | 6-2 6-4 |
24 Jan - 10h10 | Kenny De Schepper | verslaat | Henri Squire | 6-3 6-2 |
24 Jan - 11h25 | Tibo Colson | verslaat | Ernests Gulbis | 6-2 3-0 ab. |
24 Jan - 11h40 | Joris De Loore | verslaat | Alibek Kachmazov | 6-4 6-4 |
24 Jan - 12h40 | Mikael Ymer | verslaat | Cem Ilkel | 6-2 6-4 |
24 Jan - 13h20 | Gauthier Onclin | verslaat | Ergi Kirkin | 6-1 7-6 |
23 Jan - 18h20 | Mikael Ymer | verslaat | Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 7-5 6-0 |
Cem Ilkel | verslaat | Victor Ernaelsteen | 7-5 6-4 | |
23 Jan - 16h10 | Joris De Loore | verslaat | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 7-6 6-1 |
23 Jan - 16h10 | Alibek Kachmazov | verslaat | Viktor Durasovic | 6-3 7-6 |
23 Jan - 12h25 | Altug Çelikbilek | verslaat | Mats Rosenkranz | 7-5 6-2 |
23 Jan - 13h55 | Andrea Arnaboldi | verslaat | Simon Beaupain | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
23 Jan - 10h10 | Kenny De Schepper | verslaat | Michael Geerts | 6-3 7-5 |
23 Jan - 10h10 | Henri Squire | verslaat | Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
23 Jan - 11h55 | Tibo Colson | verslaat | Christopher Heyman | 6-3 7-6 |
23 Jan - 13h35 | Ernests Gulbis | verslaat | Charles Broom | 1-6 6-4 7-6 |
23 Jan - 20h05 | Ergi Kirkin | verslaat | Louis Wessels | 4-6 6-4 4-2 ab. |
23 Jan - 20h05 | Gauthier Onclin | verslaat | Sumit Nagal | 6-2 2-6 7-5 |