De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - 15 November 2021 - 16 November 2021
16 Nov - 16h40 | Andrei Putuntica | verslaat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 |
16 Nov - 16h00 | Dennis Klein | verslaat | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 |
16 Nov - 14h35 | Andrei Putuntica | verslaat | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 |
16 Nov - 15h15 | Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Dennis Klein | 3-0 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
15 Nov - 08h30 | Guilherme Teodoro | verslaat | Miguel Chamorro | 3-0 (11-5, 11-7, 11-7) |
15 Nov - 09h10 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | verslaat | Adam Klajber | 3-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-7) |
15 Nov - 09h50 | Andrei Putuntica | verslaat | Sudhanshu Grover | 3-0 (11-7, 11-8, 12-10) |
15 Nov - 10h30 | Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Dennis Klein | 3-1 (11-9, 11-8, 9-11, 13-11) |
15 Nov - 11h10 | Guilherme Teodoro | verslaat | Adam Klajber | 3-0 (11-9, 12-10, 11-7) |
15 Nov - 11h50 | Andrei Putuntica | verslaat | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-5) |
15 Nov - 12h30 | Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Sudhanshu Grover | 3-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-5) |
15 Nov - 13h10 | Dennis Klein | verslaat | Miguel Chamorro | 3-0 (11-8, 13-11, 11-9) |
15 Nov - 13h50 | Andrei Putuntica | verslaat | Guilherme Teodoro | 3-0 (11-4, 11-9, 11-6) |
15 Nov - 14h30 | Miguel Chamorro | verslaat | Adam Klajber | 3-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-3) |
15 Nov - 16h00 | Dennis Klein | verslaat | Sudhanshu Grover | 3-1 (13-11, 6-11, 11-8, 14-12) |
15 Nov - 16h40 | Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-2) |
15 Nov - 17h20 | Andrei Putuntica | verslaat | Adam Klajber | 3-1 (11-7, 11-4, 11-13, 11-7) |
15 Nov - 18h00 | Sudhanshu Grover | verslaat | Miguel Chamorro | 3-0 (12-10, 11-9, 11-6) |
15 Nov - 18h40 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | verslaat | Dennis Klein | 3-2 (11-7, 9-11, 18-16, 9-11, 11-4) |
15 Nov - 19h20 | Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Guilherme Teodoro | 3-2 (9-11, 11-13, 11-9, 11-1, 11-4) |
15 Nov - 20h00 | Andrei Putuntica | verslaat | Miguel Chamorro | 3-0 (11-4, 11-4, 12-10) |
15 Nov - 20h40 | Dennis Klein | verslaat | Guilherme Teodoro | 3-1 (9-11, 11-9, 13-11, 11-7) |
15 Nov - 21h20 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | verslaat | Sudhanshu Grover | 3-0 (11-4, 11-2, 11-4) |
15 Nov - 22h00 | Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Adam Klajber | 3-0 (14-12, 11-4, 11-4) |
16 Nov - 09h00 | Andrei Putuntica | verslaat | Dennis Klein | 3-0 (11-6, 12-10, 13-11) |
16 Nov - 09h40 | Guilherme Teodoro | verslaat | Sudhanshu Grover | 3-1 (11-7, 11-8, 9-11, 11-9) |
16 Nov - 10h20 | Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Miguel Chamorro | 3-0 (11-9, 11-5, 11-6) |
16 Nov - 11h00 | Dennis Klein | verslaat | Adam Klajber | 3-0 (11-8, 12-10, 11-9) |
16 Nov - 11h40 | Miguel Chamorro | verslaat | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 (11-6, 8-11, 11-9, 11-4) |
16 Nov - 12h20 | Andrei Putuntica | verslaat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (9-11, 12-10, 11-8, 11-9) |
16 Nov - 13h00 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | verslaat | Guilherme Teodoro | 3-2 (7-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-9, 13-11) |
16 Nov - 13h40 | Sudhanshu Grover | verslaat | Adam Klajber | 3-1 (4-11, 11-7, 11-6, 12-10) |
Rangschikking | Speler | Gespeeld | Gewonnen | Verloren |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrei Putuntica | 7 | 7 | 0 |
2 | Dauud Cheaib | 7 | 6 | 1 |
3 | Dennis Klein | 7 | 4 | 3 |
4 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 7 | 4 | 3 |
5 | Guilherme Teodoro | 7 | 3 | 4 |
6 | Sudhanshu Grover | 7 | 2 | 5 |
7 | Miguel Chamorro | 7 | 2 | 5 |
8 | Adam Klajber | 7 | 0 | 7 |