De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - 13 Oktober 2021 - 15 Oktober 2021
15 Okt - 15h30 | Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Andrei Putuntica | 3-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-7) |
15 Okt - 14h50 | Amirreza Abbasi | verslaat | Andriy Sitak | 3-1 (11-8, 11-8, 10-12, 12-10) |
15 Okt - 13h25 | Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Andriy Sitak | 3-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-7) |
15 Okt - 14h05 | Andrei Putuntica | verslaat | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-1 (8-11, 11-6, 12-10, 11-9) |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
Alexander Valuch | verslaat | Andriy Sitak | 3-2 (5-11, 11-9, 11-4, 2-11, 11-8) | |
Cédric Tschanz | verslaat | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 (7-11, 11-6, 11-4, 15-13) | |
Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-2) | |
Amirreza Abbasi | verslaat | Andrei Putuntica | 3-1 (11-7, 7-11, 11-9, 11-9) | |
Evgueni Chtchetinine | verslaat | Alexander Valuch | 3-0 (11-8, 11-6, 12-10) | |
Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Cédric Tschanz | 3-0 (11-3, 11-8, 12-10) | |
Andrei Putuntica | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-1 (11-6, 11-7, 6-11, 11-8) | |
Amirreza Abbasi | verslaat | Andriy Sitak | 3-2 (11-9, 12-10, 9-11, 6-11, 11-9) | |
Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Alexander Valuch | 3-1 (9-11, 11-8, 13-11, 11-9) | |
Andriy Sitak | verslaat | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-2 (11-8, 8-11, 12-10, 6-11, 11-8) | |
Andrei Putuntica | verslaat | Cédric Tschanz | 3-1 (5-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-5) | |
14 Okt - 08h30 | Amirreza Abbasi | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-1, 11-5, 11-9) |
14 Okt - 09h10 | Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-0 (11-2, 11-9, 11-5) |
14 Okt - 09h50 | Andriy Sitak | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-6, 11-1, 11-9) |
14 Okt - 10h30 | Andrei Putuntica | verslaat | Alexander Valuch | 3-1 (11-7, 12-14, 15-13, 11-7) |
14 Okt - 11h10 | Amirreza Abbasi | verslaat | Cédric Tschanz | 3-1 (11-4, 4-11, 11-5, 11-7) |
14 Okt - 11h50 | Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Andriy Sitak | 3-0 (11-0, 11-4, 11-6) |
14 Okt - 12h30 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | verslaat | Andrei Putuntica | 3-2 (8-11, 11-8, 5-11, 11-8, 11-8) |
14 Okt - 13h10 | Sven Happek | verslaat | Cédric Tschanz | 3-0 (11-5, 11-8, 11-3) |
14 Okt - 13h50 | Amirreza Abbasi | verslaat | Alexander Valuch | 3-1 (12-10, 11-7, 9-11, 11-7) |
14 Okt - 14h30 | Andriy Sitak | verslaat | Cédric Tschanz | 3-1 (7-11, 16-14, 11-8, 11-4) |
15 Okt - 15h30 | Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Andrei Putuntica | 3-2 (12-14, 11-7, 11-7, 11-13, 11-1) |
15 Okt - 09h10 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | verslaat | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-1 (11-8, 11-7, 10-12, 11-8) |
15 Okt - 09h50 | Alexander Valuch | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-1 (11-5, 11-6, 7-11, 11-7) |
15 Okt - 10h30 | Andrei Putuntica | verslaat | Andriy Sitak | 3-1 (16-14, 10-12, 11-8, 12-10) |
15 Okt - 11h10 | Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-0 (11-6, 12-10, 11-9) |
15 Okt - 11h50 | Sven Happek | verslaat | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 (11-6, 4-11, 11-5, 12-10) |
15 Okt - 12h30 | Alexander Valuch | verslaat | Cédric Tschanz | 3-0 (11-8, 13-11, 11-6) |
Rangschikking | Speler | Gespeeld | Gewonnen | Verloren |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dauud Cheaib | 7 | 7 | 0 |
2 | Amirreza Abbasi | 7 | 5 | 2 |
3 | Andrei Putuntica | 7 | 4 | 3 |
4 | Andriy Sitak | 7 | 3 | 4 |
5 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 7 | 3 | 4 |
6 | Alexander Valuch | 7 | 3 | 4 |
7 | Sven Happek | 7 | 2 | 5 |
8 | Cédric Tschanz | 7 | 1 | 6 |