KO 16 (Spanje - Barcelona - 04/10/2019 - 06/10/2019)
Deze wedstrijd werd geannuleerd
Achtste finales
4 Oktober 2019 |
11h15 | Mannheimer HC (GER) | 6 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0, 1-0) | CA Montrouge (FRA) |
13h30 | Hampstead & Westminster HC (ENG) | 2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0, 0-1) | HOC Gazellen Combinatie (NED) |
15h45 | Dynamo Ak Bars Kazan HC (RUS) | 4 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0, 1-2) | Saint-Germain HC (FRA) |
18h00 | Surbiton HC London (ENG) | 5 - 2 (2-1, 0-0, 1-1, 2-0) | RCP Barcelona (ESP) |
5 Oktober 2019 |
09h45 | Three Rock Rovers (IRL) | 5 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0, 1-0) | Grange Edimburg (SCO) |
12h00 | Rot-Weiss Keulen (GER) | 3 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0, 2-1) | Beerschot THC (BEL) |
14h15 | Herakles Lier (BEL) | 10 - 0 (3-0, 2-0, 4-0, 1-0) | Arminen SV (AUT) |
16h30 | Kampong Utrecht (NED) | 8 - 1 (3-0, 2-0, 1-0, 2-1) | HC Minsk (BLR) |
Plaats 9-16
5 Oktober 2019 |
11h45 | HOC Gazellen Combinatie (NED) | 3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0) | CA Montrouge (FRA) |
16h15 | RCP Barcelona (ESP) | 5 - 1 (3-0, 2-0, 0-1, 0-0) | Saint-Germain HC (FRA) |
6 Oktober 2019 |
11h45 | Beerschot THC (BEL) | 7 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 1-0, 2-1) | Grange Edimburg (SCO) |
16h15 | Arminen SV (AUT) | 3 - 1 (0-0, 3-0, 0-0, 0-1) | HC Minsk (BLR) |
Kwartfinales
6 Oktober 2019 |
09h45 | Mannheimer HC (GER) | 2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 1-0) | Hampstead & Westminster HC (ENG) |
12h00 | Rot-Weiss Keulen (GER) | 4 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 1-2, 1-0) | Three Rock Rovers (IRL) |
14h15 | Kampong Utrecht (NED) | 6 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 0-0) | Herakles Lier (BEL) |
16h30 | Surbiton HC London (ENG) | 4 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 3-0, 1-0) | Dynamo Ak Bars Kazan HC (RUS) |
Detail van de uitslagen
Eindronde (Nederland - Amsterdam - 14/10/2020 - 05/04/2021)
Deze wedstrijd werd geannuleerd
Kwartfinales
Halve Finale
Om 3e/4e plaats
Finale
Detail van de uitslagen
Statistieken
- Algemene statistieken
- Meerdere statistieken
Zeges
1 | Bloemendaal HC | 2 |
2 | Kampong Utrecht | 2 |
3 | Mannheimer HC | 2 |
4 | Rot-Weiss Keulen | 2 |
5 | Surbiton HC London | 2 |
6 | Arminen SV | 1 |
Gelijke spelen
1 | Arminen SV | 0 |
2 | Atletic Terrassa | 0 |
3 | Beerschot THC | 0 |
4 | Bloemendaal HC | 0 |
5 | CA Montrouge | 0 |
6 | Dynamo Ak Bars Kazan HC | 0 |
Nederlagen
1 | CA Montrouge | 2 |
2 | Grange Edimburg | 2 |
3 | HC Minsk | 2 |
4 | Saint-Germain HC | 2 |
5 | Uhlenhorst Mülheim | 2 |
6 | Arminen SV | 1 |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...