De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Servië - Velika Plana- Opgericht 1958
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 14 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 558 | 591 | -33 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 11 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 306 | 298 | +8 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 252 | 293 | -41 |
2 April 2017 - 18h30 Degradatie Ronde | Metaloplastika Sabac (1) | 29 - 23 | RK Morava (5) |
8 April 2017 - 19h00 Degradatie Ronde | RK Morava (5) | 31 - 29 | Partizan Beograd (3) |
12 April 2017 - 19h30 Degradatie Ronde | Pozarevac (4) | 28 - 25 | RK Morava (5) |
22 April 2017 - 19h00 Degradatie Ronde | Jugovic Kac (6) | 25 - 22 | RK Morava (5) |
29 April 2017 - 19h00 Degradatie Ronde | RK Morava (5) | 38 - 37 | Rudar Kostolac (2) |
13 Mei 2017 - 19h00 Degradatie Ronde | RK Morava (5) | 27 - 30 | Metaloplastika Sabac (1) |
20 Mei 2017 - 18h30 Degradatie Ronde | Partizan Beograd (3) | 31 - 28 | RK Morava (5) |
24 Mei 2017 - 19h30 Degradatie Ronde | RK Morava (5) | 39 - 27 | Pozarevac (4) |
27 Mei 2017 - 19h30 Degradatie Ronde | RK Morava (5) | 30 - 26 | Jugovic Kac (6) |
31 Mei 2017 - 19h00 Degradatie Ronde | Rudar Kostolac (2) | 35 - 26 | RK Morava (5) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 11 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 583 | 669 | -86 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 303 | 319 | -16 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 3 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 280 | 350 | -70 |
10 September 2016 - 19h00 Speeldag 1 | Dinamo Pancevo (3) | 31 - 25 | RK Morava (10) |
17 September 2016 - 19h00 Speeldag 2 | RK Morava (9) | 29 - 29 | RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (2) |
21 September 2016 - 19h30 Speeldag 3 | Pozarevac (9) | 29 - 29 | RK Morava (10) |
25 September 2016 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | RK Morava (8) | 27 - 20 | RK Sloga Pozega (7) |
1 Oktober 2016 - 19h00 Speeldag 5 | Rudar Kostolac (11) | 26 - 25 | RK Morava (8) |
8 Oktober 2016 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (3) | 39 - 28 | RK Morava (8) |
15 Oktober 2016 - 19h00 Speeldag 7 | RK Morava (10) | 24 - 30 | Spartak Vojput Subotica (5) |
22 Oktober 2016 - 18h30 Speeldag 8 | Metaloplastika Sabac (9) | 34 - 22 | RK Morava (11) |
28 Oktober 2016 - 19h00 Speeldag 9 | RK Morava (11) | 25 - 28 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (6) |
12 November 2016 - 18h30 Speeldag 10 | Partizan Beograd (7) | 30 - 32 | RK Morava (10) |
19 November 2016 - 19h00 Speeldag 11 | RK Morava (9) | 27 - 26 | Jugovic Kac (12) |
26 November 2016 - 17h00 Speeldag 12 | RK Morava (9) | 26 - 33 | Dinamo Pancevo (2) |
3 December 2016 - 19h00 Speeldag 13 | RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (1) | 33 - 25 | RK Morava (10) |
7 December 2016 - 19h30 Speeldag 14 | RK Morava (11) | 33 - 34 | Pozarevac (10) |
10 December 2016 - 19h00 Speeldag 15 | RK Sloga Pozega (5) | 40 - 29 | RK Morava (11) |
11 Februari 2017 - 19h00 Speeldag 16 | RK Morava (11) | 24 - 27 | Rudar Kostolac (7) |
18 Februari 2017 - 19h00 Speeldag 17 | RK Morava (11) | 31 - 30 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (1) |
25 Februari 2017 - 19h00 Speeldag 18 | Spartak Vojput Subotica (4) | 37 - 24 | RK Morava (11) |
4 Maart 2017 - 19h00 Speeldag 19 | RK Morava (11) | 29 - 34 | Metaloplastika Sabac (8) |
11 Maart 2017 - 19h30 Speeldag 20 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (5) | 25 - 21 | RK Morava (11) |
17 Maart 2017 - 19h30 Speeldag 21 | RK Morava (11) | 28 - 28 | Partizan Beograd (8) |
25 Maart 2017 - 19h00 Speeldag 22 | Jugovic Kac (12) | 26 - 20 | RK Morava (11) |