De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Servië - Subotica- Opgericht 1945
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 10 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 343 | 355 | -12 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 187 | 176 | +11 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 156 | 179 | -23 |
26 Februari 2022 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | Spartak Vojput Subotica (5) | 31 - 31 | Obilic Beograd (2) |
12 Maart 2022 - 19h00 Degradatie Ronde | Spartak Vojput Subotica (5) | 29 - 30 | RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (1) |
26 Maart 2022 - 19h00 Degradatie Ronde | Jugovic Kac (4) | 31 - 23 | Spartak Vojput Subotica (5) |
9 April 2022 - 17h00 Degradatie Ronde | Obilic Beograd (2) | 29 - 21 | Spartak Vojput Subotica (5) |
30 April 2022 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (1) | 32 - 22 | Spartak Vojput Subotica (5) |
6 Mei 2022 - 17h00 Degradatie Ronde | Spartak Vojput Subotica (5) | 27 - 26 | Jugovic Kac (4) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 9 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 392 | 427 | -35 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 200 | 217 | -17 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 192 | 210 | -18 |
18 September 2021 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | RK Dubocica 54 (2) | 30 - 22 | Spartak Vojput Subotica (7) |
25 September 2021 - 19h00 Speeldag 2 | Spartak Vojput Subotica (7) | 23 - 35 | Rudar Kostolac (2) |
2 Oktober 2021 - 19h00 Speeldag 3 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (3) | 27 - 25 | Spartak Vojput Subotica (7) |
9 Oktober 2021 - 17h00 Speeldag 4 | RK Mokra Gora (6) | 28 - 28 | Spartak Vojput Subotica (7) |
16 Oktober 2021 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | Spartak Vojput Subotica (7) | 29 - 34 | Proleter Zrenjanin (5) |
28 Oktober 2021 - 18h30 Speeldag 6 | Partizan Beograd (1) | 32 - 30 | Spartak Vojput Subotica (7) |
31 Oktober 2021 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | Spartak Vojput Subotica (7) | 44 - 29 | Zeleznicar Nis (8) |
10 November 2021 - 18h30 Speeldag 8 | Spartak Vojput Subotica (7) | 22 - 27 | RK Dubocica 54 (2) |
13 November 2021 - 19h00 Speeldag 9 | Rudar Kostolac (4) | 34 - 25 | Spartak Vojput Subotica (7) |
20 November 2021 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | Spartak Vojput Subotica (7) | 23 - 22 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (4) |
28 November 2021 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | Spartak Vojput Subotica (6) | 27 - 26 | RK Mokra Gora (7) |
4 December 2021 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | Proleter Zrenjanin (5) | 34 - 32 | Spartak Vojput Subotica (6) |
11 December 2021 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | Spartak Vojput Subotica (6) | 32 - 44 | Partizan Beograd (1) |
18 December 2021 - 18h30 Speeldag 14 | Zeleznicar Nis (8) | 25 - 30 | Spartak Vojput Subotica (6) |